Hráč Řadová Jana

Řadová Jana

User Pic
Jméno: Řadová Jana
Oddíl: Slavia Kroměříž
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1522
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 26382
FIDE ID: 335487
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1509 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1571 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1509 Bidovský Petr ŠK Zlonice A 1697 1705 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1509 Čermák Vít ŠK Zdice B 1000 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1509 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1470 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1509 Trejbal Jindřich SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1953 0
2012/2013 2 Slavia Kroměříž E 1512 Šico Petr SK Rusava 1512 ½
2012/2013 1 Slavia Kroměříž E 1512 Turza Jaroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1468 1
2012/2013 7 Slavia Kroměříž E 1512 Janík Libor SK EMKaD Holešov B 1512 0
2012/2013 5 Slavia Kroměříž E 1512 Zlámal Michal SK Rusava 1485 0
2012/2013 2 Slavia Kroměříž E 1512 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1441 1
2011/2012 10 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1502 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1492 ½
2011/2012 7 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1502 Tománek Oldřich ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1487 1
2011/2012 6 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1502 Štrom Vítězslav TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1436 1
2011/2012 4 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1502 Žáček Svatoslav SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1652 0
2011/2012 3 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1502 Ovečka Miroslav SOKOL LITENČICE 1624 0
2011/2012 2 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1502 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK LOUKOV 1472 1
2009/2010 11 Slavia Kromeriz E 1476 Hýsková Veronika TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1
2009/2010 10 Slavia Kromeriz E 1476 Koláček Stanislav SK Loukov 1538 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavia Kromeriz E 1476 Nedbal Josef SK Prusinovice 1531 0
2009/2010 7 Slavia Kromeriz E 1476 Navrátil Marek Junior Postoupky 1452 1
2009/2010 4 Slavia Kromeriz E 1476 Mach Milan SK Milovice 1
2009/2010 3 Slavia Kromeriz E 1476 Kubík Radomír Spartak Hulín 1571 ½
2009/2010 2 Slavia Kromeriz E 1476 Balázs Alexandr Sokol Holesov B 1
2009/2010 1 Slavia Kromeriz E 1476 Holuj Petr MKS Holesov D 1541 1
2009/2010 11 Slavia Kromeriz D 1476 Tomeček Marián TJ Sokol Holesov ½
2009/2010 10 Slavia Kromeriz D 1476 Petřivalský Jiří MKS Holesov C 1580 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavia Kromeriz D 1476 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1
2009/2010 7 Slavia Kromeriz D 1476 Laš Roman TJ Sokol Litencice ½
2009/2010 6 Slavia Kromeriz D 1476 Maňák Josef TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1632 ½
2009/2010 5 Slavia Kromeriz D 1476 Prachař David SO TJ Zborovice B 1250 1
2009/2010 4 Slavia Kromeriz D 1476 Štencel Martin Slavia Kromeriz C 1291 ½
2009/2010 3 Slavia Kromeriz D 1476 Rozkošný Milan TJ Sokol Pravcice 1451 1
2009/2010 1 Slavia Kromeriz D 1476 Dvořák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1783 0
2008/2009 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1429 Slovenčíková Magda TJ Sokol Holešov 1
2008/2009 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1429 Veselský Petr SK Spartak Hulín 1
2007/2008 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 1365 Tesař Martin ŠK Zlín C 1899 0
2006/2007 11 Slavia Kroměříž 1257 Zavadilová Karolína BVK Duras Brno 1412 0
2006/2007 10 Slavia Kroměříž 1257 Šuťjak Martin Tatran Poštorná 1100 ½
2006/2007 9 Slavia Kroměříž 1257 Klučka Marek SK Boršice B 1100 1
2006/2007 8 Slavia Kroměříž 1257 Sedlář Martin ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1
2006/2007 7 Slavia Kroměříž 1257 Chromík Tomáš BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1
2006/2007 6 Slavia Kroměříž 1257 Dihel Martin MSA Dolní Benešov 1397 0
2006/2007 5 Slavia Kroměříž 1257 Plevák Petr SŠŠ Staré Město B 1386 0
2006/2007 4 Slavia Kroměříž 1257 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1396 0
2006/2007 3 Slavia Kroměříž 1257 Medvec Tomáš BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1329 1
2006/2007 2 Slavia Kroměříž 1257 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba 1616 0
2006/2007 1 Slavia Kroměříž 1257 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1635 0
2006/2007 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 1257 Skařupa Josef ŠK Loukov 0
2006/2007 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 1257 Pospíšil Jaromír TJ Sokol Kvasice 1433 1
2006/2007 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 1257 Daněk Roman ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1315 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Zborovice 1250 Martinka Jakub ŠK Zlín C 1000 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Zborovice 1250 Lapčík Václav SŠŠ Staré Město D 1000 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Zborovice 1250 Vaculík Lukáš ŠK Osvětimany 1100 0
2005/2006 11 Slavia Kroměříž 1250 Bdžoch Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 1250 1
2005/2006 10 Slavia Kroměříž 1250 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1250 0
2005/2006 9 Slavia Kroměříž 1250 Dub Vojtěch SK Prostějov 1100 0
2005/2006 8 Slavia Kroměříž 1250 Sochor Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1375 ½
2005/2006 7 Slavia Kroměříž 1250 Borufka Roman ŠK Hodonín 1250 1
2005/2006 6 Slavia Kroměříž 1250 Doležal Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky 1334 0