Hráč Sekanina Petr

Sekanina Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Sekanina Petr
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1359
Elo mezinárodní: 1357
ID: 19716
FIDE ID: 397393
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1357 1381 Cienciala Marek TJ Vendryně 0 1348 0
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1350 1379 Lipus Drahomír Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1477 1518 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1357 1381 Tran Robin ŠK Karviná "C" 1250 1249 0
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1357 1381 Papuga Miroslav TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1628 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1350 1379 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1799 1833 0
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1350 1379 Stonawski Krystian Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1065 1023 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1357 1381 Němec Jaroslav Slovan Havířov "E" 0 1445 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1357 1381 Nezval Jiří Slovan Havířov "D" 1310 1409 0
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1357 1379 Němec Jaroslav Slovan Havířov "E" 0 1445 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1350 1379 Nezval Jiří Slovan Havířov "D" 1310 1409 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1338 1338 Babušek Miroslav ŠK Karviná "C" 0 1892 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1338 1338 Bažanowski Stanislav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1620 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1338 1338 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1705 1746 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1338 1338 Konečný Herbert TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1622 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1338 1338 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov "D" 1582 1646 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1338 1338 Chmiel Jan TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1691 1693 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1338 1338 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1876 1834 0
2017/2018 10 SK Slavia Orlová D 1338 1338 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná B 1775 1736 ½
2016/2017 9 SK Slavia Orlová "F" Odzemec Jiří TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1515 1
2016/2017 8 SK Slavia Orlová "F" Roček Matyáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1034 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" Brozda Daniel Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová "F" Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná "C" 2007 2037 0
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová "F" Nezval Filip TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1126 1178 0