Hráč Bainhofner Jiří

Bainhofner Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Bainhofner Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Praha-Smíchov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1703
Elo mezinárodní: 1755
ID: 27914
FIDE ID: 335762
Rok narození: 1947
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 ŠK Smíchov B 1769 1734 Ellinger Jiří Dukla F 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Smíchov B 1769 1734 Flusser Michal ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1467 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Smíchov B 1769 1734 Filip Petr TJ Kobylisy F 1281 1310 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Smíchov B 1769 1734 Kovář Marek SK OAZA Praha F 1307 1456 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1769 1734 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1716 1689 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1769 1734 Šulc Radovan TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1557 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1769 1734 Martirosyan David ŠK DP Praha G - EA Hotels 1435 1527 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1769 1734 Kuneš Vladimír LR Expres 0 1759 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1769 1734 Tolar Jan Sokol Vršovice F 1588 1563 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1769 1734 Šplíchal Petr Unichess F 1906 1914 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1769 1734 Kolář Roman www.SKSCR.cz 0 1413 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Smíchov C 1769 1734 Jahoda Oldřich Dukla G 1622 1621 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Smíchov C 1769 1734 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 C 1775 1764 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Smíchov C 1769 1734 Devera Filip TJ Kobylisy G 1287 1336 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Smíchov C 1769 1734 Řehák Jiří USK Praha C 1776 1790 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1679 Šafařík Stanislav ŠK DP Praha F 0 1459 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1679 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1840 1775 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1679 Kolář Dan Dukla E 1908 1900 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1679 Papírník Milan ŠO Praga Praha C 1763 1759 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1679 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác G 1795 1700 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1679 Hataš Oldřich Šachový klub Bohnice - C 1473 1665 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1679 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1488 1588 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Smíchov C 1758 1679 Mlejnek Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1839 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Smíchov C 1758 1679 Kovář Marek SK OAZA Praha F 1307 1440 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Smíchov C 1758 1679 Kolář Roman SNAD Kbely 0 1417 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Smíchov C 1758 1679 Dušek Martin Dukla F 2056 1988 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Smíchov C 1758 1679 Petras Milan Šachový klub Bohnice - B 2007 1996 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Smíchov C 1758 1679 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla C 1855 1846 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Smíchov C 1758 1679 Bílý Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1834 1917 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Smíchov C 1758 1679 Porteš Pavel Sokol Nebušice 1612 1753 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Smíchov B 1758 1679 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1683 1668 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Smíchov B 1758 1679 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha B 1788 1813 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Smíchov B 1758 1679 Randák Tomáš SK Rapid Praha A 0 1717 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Smíchov B 1758 1679 Langr Aleš Unichess E 0 1100 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Smíchov B 1758 1679 Meca Viktor Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1735 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1812 1756 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha G 1601 1609 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1812 1756 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice G 0 1735 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1812 1756 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha E 1523 1625 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1812 1756 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1812 1756 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1813 1759 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1812 1756 Šimáček Ivan ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1453 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1812 1756 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha F 1900 1903 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1812 1756 Kühnl Eduard DDM Praha 6 C 0 1655 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1812 1756 Špirhanzl Radek Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1666 1664 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1812 1756 Kolbušovský Petr ŠK Mlejn B 0 1250 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1812 1756 Kaňák Filip TJ Bohemians Praha E 1966 1950 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1812 1756 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1819 1876 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1812 1756 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1914 1852 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1812 1756 Smolka Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1772 1781 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1812 1756 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz - Makabi 0 1848 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1812 1756 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha D 1914 1850 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1695 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1808 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1695 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1815 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1695 Fejt Roman USK Praha A ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1695 Izzo Pierfrancesco ŠK Loko Praha D 1657 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1695 Šuráň Jan GROP F 1619 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1695 Uher Eduard ŠO Praga Praha F 1665 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1695 Strahl Jiří USK Praha B 2030 2037 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1695 Marek Roman Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1667 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1695 Růžička Václav DDM Praha 6 C 1666 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1695 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1695 Dolejš Jakub Sokol Kobylisy F 1074 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1695 Daňhel Jaroslav ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1976 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1695 Štefek Radim SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1767 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1695 Platz Eduard Sokol Nebušice 1479 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1695 Lienert Kamil TJ Pankrác G 1600 1531 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1695 Procházka Ivan USK Praha C 1725 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1695 Šrámek Jiří ŠO Praga Praha D 1943 1889 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1695 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians Praha G 1799 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1695 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1845 1878 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1695 Novák Viktor ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1648 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1695 Štros Milan Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1810 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1695 Porteš Pavel ŠK Mlejn B 1751 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1695 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1696 1636 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1695 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1811 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1695 Rakintsev Serhiy SK OAZA Praha F 1711 1764 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Smíchov D 1695 Líška Milan ŠK Loko Praha D 1855 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Smíchov D 1695 Palla Ivan SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1557 1580 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Smíchov D 1695 Rylek Milan DDM Praha 6 C 1702 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Smíchov D 1695 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác G 1708 1742 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Smíchov M 1726 Kuzin Tomáš ŠK Mlejn A 1578 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Smíchov M 1726 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Vršovice D 1820 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Smíchov M 1726 Veselý Vladislav Bohemians Praha E 1724 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1726 Přibyl Viktor ŠK PORG A 1491 1665 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1726 Kubeša David ŠK Smíchov D 1711 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1726 Pečený Miroslav Bohemians Praha G 1747 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1726 Sedláčková Janka ŠK Praha 4 B 1650 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1726 Kozák Martin Holdia DP Praha D 1895 1918 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1726 Gottlieb Miroslav TJ Praga Praha G 1689 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1726 Gašpar Zdeněk Sokol Kobylisy F 1795 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1726 Kühnl Eduard DDM Praha 6 C 1721 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Smíchov C 1726 Kormoutová Adéla Unichess ČSOB G 1581 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Smíchov C 1726 Samec Jakub SK OAZA Praha E 1537 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Smíchov C 1726 Palla Ivan SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1557 1525 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Smíchov C 1726 Mašát Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1604 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Smíchov B 1781 Kudrna Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1549 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Smíchov B 1781 Štěpánek Josef SK Motorlet Praha A 1783 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Smíchov B 1781 Fendrych Josef SK Rapid Praha A 1697 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Smíchov B 1781 Vohralík Vítězslav USK Praha B 1660 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Smíchov B 1781 Srostlík Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1781 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Aurora A 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1781 Šenkýř Petr ŠK Bohnice D 1449 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1781 Hrnčíř František DDM Praha 6 C 1634 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1781 Strakoš Tomáš TJ Praga Praha D 1768 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1781 Franěk Jan Bohemians Praha G 1994 2075 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1781 Přibylová Sofie ŠK PORG E 1487 1635 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Smíchov D 1781 Hála Slavoj TJ Praga Praha G 1518 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Smíchov D 1781 Pečený Miroslav Bohemians Praha F 1766 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Smíchov D 1781 Peisar Ondřej Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1557 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Smíchov D 1781 Ucháč Jakub SK OAZA Praha F 1438 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Smíchov D 1781 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1651 1636 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Smíchov D 1781 Kudrna Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1549 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Smíchov D 1781 Kučera Tomáš ŠK PORG D 2012 2010 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Smíchov D 1781 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1759 0 soutěž