Hráč Bainhofner Jiří

Bainhofner Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Bainhofner Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Praha-Smíchov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1683
Elo mezinárodní: 1758
ID: 27914
FIDE ID: 335762
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1683 Šafařík Stanislav ŠK DP Praha F 0 1472 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1683 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1840 1772 0
2018/2019 9 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1683 Kolář Dan Dukla E 1895 1880 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1683 Papírník Milan ŠO Praga Praha C 1763 1722 1
2018/2019 5 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1683 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác G 1795 1717 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1683 Hataš Oldřich Šachový klub Bohnice - C 1473 1682 0
2018/2019 2 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1683 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1488 1595 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Smíchov B 1758 1683 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1683 1622 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Smíchov B 1758 1683 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha B 1766 1797 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Smíchov B 1758 1683 Randák Tomáš SK Rapid Praha A 0 1707 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Smíchov B 1758 1683 Langr Aleš Unichess E 1382 1354 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Smíchov B 1758 1683 Meca Viktor Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1722 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Smíchov C 1758 1683 Mlejnek Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1783 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Smíchov C 1758 1683 Kovář Marek SK OAZA Praha F 1307 1456 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Smíchov C 1758 1683 Kolář Roman SNAD Kbely 0 1413 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Smíchov C 1758 1683 Dušek Martin Dukla F 2056 1979 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Smíchov C 1758 1683 Petras Milan Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1987 1997 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Smíchov C 1758 1683 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla C 1925 1884 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Smíchov C 1758 1683 Bílý Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1834 1926 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Smíchov C 1758 1683 Porteš Pavel Sokol Nebušice 1612 1705 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1683 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha G 1568 1619 0
2017/2018 10 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1683 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice G 0 1707 1
2017/2018 9 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1683 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha E 1523 1650 1
2017/2018 8 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1683 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1
2017/2018 7 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1683 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1819 1751 0
2017/2018 6 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1683 Šimáček Ivan ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1434 1
2017/2018 4 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1683 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha F 1879 1888 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1683 Kühnl Eduard DDM Praha 6 C 0 1611 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1683 Špirhanzl Radek Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1666 1630 0
2017/2018 1 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1758 1683 Kolbušovský Petr ŠK Mlejn B 0 1361 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1758 1683 Kaňák Filip TJ Bohemians Praha E 1993 1982 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1758 1683 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1799 1795 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1758 1683 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1862 1827 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1758 1683 Smolka Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1762 1786 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1758 1683 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz - Makabi 1746 1824 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1758 1683 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1695 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1840 1878 1
2015/2016 8 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1695 Novák Viktor ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1648 1
2015/2016 6 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1695 Štros Milan Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1810 0
2015/2016 5 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1695 Porteš Pavel ŠK Mlejn B 1751 0
2015/2016 4 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1695 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1636 1
2015/2016 3 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1695 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron B 1811 0
2015/2016 1 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1695 Rakintsev Serhiy SK OAZA Praha F 1711 1764 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Smíchov D 1695 Líška Milan ŠK Loko Praha D 1855 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Smíchov D 1695 Palla Ivan SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1580 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Smíchov D 1695 Rylek Milan DDM Praha 6 C 1702 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Smíchov D 1695 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác G 1742 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Smíchov M 1726 Kuzin Tomáš ŠK Mlejn A 1578 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Smíchov M 1726 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Vršovice D 1820 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Smíchov M 1726 Veselý Vladislav Bohemians Praha E 1724 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Smíchov C 1726 Kormoutová Adéla Unichess ČSOB G 1581 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Smíchov C 1726 Samec Jakub SK OAZA Praha E 1537 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Smíchov C 1726 Palla Ivan SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1525 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Smíchov C 1726 Mašát Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1604 1
2014/2015 11 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1726 Přibyl Viktor ŠK PORG A 1491 1665 0
2014/2015 10 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1726 Kubeša David ŠK Smíchov D 1711 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1726 Pečený Miroslav Bohemians Praha G 1747 0
2014/2015 6 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1726 Sedláčková Janka ŠK Praha 4 B 1650 0
2014/2015 4 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1726 Kozák Martin Holdia DP Praha D 1895 1918 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1726 Gottlieb Miroslav TJ Praga Praha G 1689 1
2014/2015 2 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1726 Gašpar Zdeněk Sokol Kobylisy F 1795 0
2014/2015 1 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1726 Kühnl Eduard DDM Praha 6 C 1721 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Smíchov B 1781 Kudrna Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1549 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Smíchov B 1781 Štěpánek Josef SK Motorlet Praha A 1783 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Smíchov B 1781 Fendrych Josef SK Rapid Praha A 1697 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Smíchov B 1781 Vohralík Vítězslav USK Praha B 1660 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Smíchov B 1781 Srostlík Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Smíchov D 1781 Hála Slavoj TJ Praga Praha G 1518 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Smíchov D 1781 Pečený Miroslav Bohemians Praha F 1766 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Smíchov D 1781 Peisar Ondřej Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1557 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Smíchov D 1781 Ucháč Jakub SK OAZA Praha F 1438 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Smíchov D 1781 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1651 1636 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Smíchov D 1781 Kudrna Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1549 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Smíchov D 1781 Kučera Tomáš ŠK PORG D 2012 2010 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Smíchov D 1781 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1759 0
2013/2014 6 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1781 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Aurora A 1969 0
2013/2014 5 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1781 Šenkýř Petr ŠK Bohnice D 1449 1
2013/2014 4 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1781 Hrnčíř František DDM Praha 6 C 1634 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1781 Strakoš Tomáš TJ Praga Praha D 1768 0
2013/2014 2 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1781 Franěk Jan Bohemians Praha G 1994 2075 0
2013/2014 1 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1781 Přibylová Sofie ŠK PORG E 1487 1635 0