Hráč Svoboda Vratislav

Svoboda Vratislav

User Pic
Jméno: Svoboda Vratislav
Oddíl: GROP Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1571
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 34332
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1960
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 GROP - E 0 1571 Rousek Jan Unichess E 1665 1722 0
2019/2020 9 GROP - F 0 1571 Sýkora Miroslav Sokol Vršovice F 1628 1649 ½
2019/2020 8 GROP - F 0 1571 Hosová Sandra Sokol Nebušice 1324 1492 ½
2019/2020 7 GROP - F 0 1571 Popper Tomáš Unichess F 2053 2045 0
2019/2020 6 GROP - F 0 1571 Hataš Oldřich ŠK Bohnice C 1473 1684 0
2019/2020 5 GROP - F 0 1571 Benda Jiří ŠO Praga Praha D 0 1603 1
2019/2020 4 GROP - F 0 1571 Vítová Jana TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1460 1
2019/2020 3 GROP - F 0 1571 Kolář Roman www.SKSCR.cz 0 1400 1
2019/2020 2 GROP - F 0 1571 Bára Josef ŠK DP Praha G - EA Hotels 1406 1480 1
2019/2020 1 GROP - F 0 1571 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1513 1556 ½
2019/2020 5 GROP - G 0 1571 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn B 1828 1835 ½
2018/2019 9 GROP - E 0 1571 Žáček Petr ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1508 1541 ½
2018/2019 7 GROP - E 0 1571 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn B 1507 1540 ½
2018/2019 3 GROP - E 0 1571 Dobiáš Martin SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1307 1
2018/2019 10 GROP - F 0 1571 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha B 1814 1747 1
2018/2019 8 GROP - F 0 1571 Chaloupka Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1678 1638 0
2018/2019 7 GROP - F 0 1571 Dolejš Jakub TJ Kobylisy F 1515 1692 0
2018/2019 6 GROP - F 0 1571 Bára Josef ŠK DP Praha G 1406 1480 1
2018/2019 5 GROP - F 0 1571 Svačina Tobiáš SK OAZA Praha G 1539 1620 0
2018/2019 3 GROP - F 0 1571 Mlejnek Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1772 ½
2018/2019 2 GROP - F 0 1571 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Mlejn A 1668 1612 ½
2017/2018 9 GROP F 0 1571 Válka Jiří SNAD Kbely 0 1424 0
2017/2018 8 GROP F 0 1571 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1434 1358 ½
2017/2018 7 GROP F 0 1571 Strejc Antonín Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1507 1555 ½
2017/2018 4 GROP F 0 1571 Skřivánek Roman Unichess G 1564 1530 0
2017/2018 3 GROP F 0 1571 Umancová Barbora ŠK DP Praha F 1843 1808 0
2017/2018 2 GROP F 0 1571 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác G 1503 1526 1
2017/2018 1 GROP F 0 1571 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1957 1912 0
2017/2018 4 GROP E 0 1571 Orna Jan TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1284 ½
2017/2018 3 GROP E 0 1571 Vospěl Jaromír TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1401 1
2017/2018 2 GROP E 0 1571 Malijevský Anatol ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1630 1669 1
2017/2018 1 GROP E 0 1571 Harašta František ŠK Mahrla Praha C 0 1602 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1553 Klíma Oldřich Rudice B 0 1626 ½
2016/2017 11 GROP E 0 1571 Krajl Zdeněk �K Loko Praha C 0 1663 0
2016/2017 10 GROP E 0 1571 Hataš Oldřich Sokol Praha Vr�ovice E 1473 1684 ½
2016/2017 9 GROP E 0 1571 Samec Jakub SK OAZA Praha E 1532 1551 1
2016/2017 8 GROP E 0 1571 Papírník Milan �O Praga Praha E 1548 1669 0
2016/2017 7 GROP E 0 1571 Kvapil Jaroslav Kbel.�ach. reprezentace C 0 1589 ½
2016/2017 6 GROP E 0 1571 Schlögl David �K Viktoria �i�kov D 0 1291 0
2016/2017 5 GROP E 0 1571 Kůs Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1277 1
2016/2017 4 GROP E 0 1571 Mašát Jan �O TJ Dukla Praha F 0 1461 1
2016/2017 11 GROP F 0 1571 Novotný Josef �K Sokol Vy�ehrad G 1915 1918 0
2016/2017 10 GROP F 0 1571 Limberský Pavel SK �jezd nad Lesy 0 1766 0
2016/2017 9 GROP F 0 1571 Izzo Pierfrancesco �K Loko Praha D 0 1660 1
2016/2017 7 GROP F 0 1571 Lhotská Anna SK OAZA Praha G 1793 1895 ½
2016/2017 6 GROP F 0 1571 Gottlieb Miroslav �O Praga Praha F 0 1554 ½
2016/2017 5 GROP F 0 1571 Strahl Jiří USK Praha B 1961 1972 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1555 Ševčík Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1402 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1555 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice B 1667 ½
2015/2016 8 GROP E 1555 Souralová Venuše TJ Pankrác G 1395 0
2015/2016 5 GROP E 1555 Bošek Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1236 1
2015/2016 4 GROP E 1555 Frühauf David DDM Praha 6 C 1486 1
2015/2016 3 GROP E 1555 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice D 1603 0
2015/2016 1 GROP E 1555 Kaminský Martin ŠK Loko Praha D 1456 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1555 Šíbl Jan ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1523 0
2014/2015 11 GROP E 1529 Žáček Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1594 1513 ½
2014/2015 10 GROP E 1529 Votava Miroslav ŠK Černý Baron B 1823 ½
2014/2015 9 GROP E 1529 Platz Eduard Sokol Nebušice A 1000 ½
2014/2015 8 GROP E 1529 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác F 1829 1829 ½
2014/2015 7 GROP E 1529 Brndiar Pavel Viktoria Žižkov D 1738 0
2014/2015 4 GROP E 1529 Bach Jaroslav SK OAZA Praha G 1165 1
2014/2015 3 GROP E 1529 Starýchfojtů Josef Steinitz-Makabi A 1680 1839 0
2014/2015 2 GROP E 1529 Chaloupka Josef TJ Praga Praha E 1722 1
2014/2015 9 Lipovec D 1529 Brus Jiří Rudice B 1521 ½
2014/2015 4 Lipovec D 1529 Mikulášek Josef Sloup B 1525 1
2014/2015 2 Lipovec D 1529 Král Martin Boskovice B 1099 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG D 1530 Hampl Bohumil ŠK Bohnice C 1544 1
2013/2014 7 Lipovec D 1530 Beňovský Petr Boskovice B 1000 1
2013/2014 6 Lipovec D 1530 Šenkýř Miroslav Rudice B 1371 0
2013/2014 5 Lipovec D 1530 Res Martin Jedovnice 1250 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1503 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1623 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1503 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov "B" 1742 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1470 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1798 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1470 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko 1250 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1470 Gruber Josef Spartak Adamov "B 1455 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1470 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1470 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov "A" 1761 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1470 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1720 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1470 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1853 1799 0
2010/2011 9 Lipovec E 1448 Kedroutek František Jevíčko B 1645 1
2010/2011 7 Lipovec E 1448 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1487 ½
2010/2011 3 Lipovec E 1448 Petr Ladislav Boskovice B 1648 0
2010/2011 1 Lipovec E 1448 Ševčík Miloš Lipovec D 1738 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1448 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 1758 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1448 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1510 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1447 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1725 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1447 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1645 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1447 ASK Blansko B 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1447 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1447 Mařík František TJ Spartak Adamov C 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1447 Jeniš Filip ŠK Jevíčko B 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1447 Navrátilová Tereza Sokol Jedovnice 1100 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1100 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice C 1717 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1100 Nejezchleb Miroslav TJ ČKD Blansko B 1432 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1100 Unčovský Josef TJ Sokol Rovečné 1345 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1100 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 1622 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1100 Dvořáková Anna TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1462 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1100 Derňár Mikuláš Makkabi Boskovice B 1445 1
2008/2009 11 SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1100 Doškař Miloslav SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1696 0
2008/2009 10 SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1100 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov 1839 1
2008/2009 9 SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1100 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1396 0
2008/2009 6 SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1100 Kocina Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1583 0
2008/2009 5 SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1100 Bulička Jiří SK Jevicko 1000 1