Hráč Svoboda Vratislav

Svoboda Vratislav

User Pic
Jméno: Svoboda Vratislav
Oddíl: GROP Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1571
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 34332
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1960
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 5 GROP - G 0 1545 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn B 1828 1829 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 GROP - F 0 1545 Sýkora Miroslav Sokol Vršovice F 1628 1651 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 GROP - F 0 1545 Hosová Sandra Sokol Nebušice 1291 1371 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 GROP - F 0 1545 Popper Tomáš Unichess F 2063 2050 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 GROP - F 0 1545 Hataš Oldřich ŠK Bohnice C 1473 1682 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 GROP - F 0 1545 Benda Jiří ŠO Praga Praha D 0 1659 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 GROP - F 0 1545 Vítová Jana TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1492 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 GROP - F 0 1545 Kolář Roman www.SKSCR.cz 0 1413 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 GROP - F 0 1545 Bára Josef ŠK DP Praha G - EA Hotels 1406 1477 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 GROP - F 0 1545 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1504 1545 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 GROP - E 0 1545 Rousek Jan Unichess E 1645 1679 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 GROP - E 0 1542 Žáček Petr ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1544 1443 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 GROP - E 0 1542 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn B 1507 1529 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 GROP - E 0 1542 Dobiáš Martin SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1315 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 GROP - F 0 1542 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha B 1787 1742 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 GROP - F 0 1542 Chaloupka Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1759 1725 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 GROP - F 0 1542 Dolejš Jakub TJ Kobylisy F 1483 1516 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 GROP - F 0 1542 Bára Josef ŠK DP Praha G 1377 1415 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 GROP - F 0 1542 Svačina Tobiáš SK OAZA Praha G 1379 1414 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 GROP - F 0 1542 Mlejnek Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1839 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 GROP - F 0 1542 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Mlejn A 1674 1611 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 GROP F 0 1553 Válka Jiří SNAD Kbely 0 1368 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 GROP F 0 1553 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1468 1413 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 GROP F 0 1553 Strejc Antonín Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1685 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 GROP F 0 1553 Skřivánek Roman Unichess G 1613 1572 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 GROP F 0 1553 Umancová Barbora ŠK DP Praha F 1843 1840 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 GROP F 0 1553 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác G 1614 1644 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 GROP F 0 1553 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1768 1780 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 GROP E 0 1553 Orna Jan TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1366 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 GROP E 0 1553 Vospěl Jaromír TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1407 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 GROP E 0 1553 Malijevský Anatol ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1727 1702 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 GROP E 0 1553 Harašta František ŠK Mahrla Praha C 0 1669 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1553 Klíma Oldřich Rudice B 0 1626 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 GROP E 1555 Krajl Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha C 1732 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 GROP E 1555 Hataš Oldřich Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1735 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 GROP E 1555 Samec Jakub SK OAZA Praha E 1532 1554 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 GROP E 1555 Papírník Milan ŠO Praga Praha E 1685 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 GROP E 1555 Kvapil Jaroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace C 1526 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 GROP E 1555 Schlögl David ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1250 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 GROP E 1555 Kůs Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1282 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 GROP E 1555 Mašát Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1596 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 GROP F 1555 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1985 2004 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 GROP F 1555 Limberský Pavel SK Újezd nad Lesy 1794 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 GROP F 1555 Izzo Pierfrancesco ŠK Loko Praha D 1657 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 GROP F 1555 Lhotská Anna SK OAZA Praha G 1429 1533 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 GROP F 1555 Gottlieb Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha F 1679 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 GROP F 1555 Strahl Jiří USK Praha B 2030 2037 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1555 Ševčík Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1402 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 GROP E 1555 Souralová Venuše TJ Pankrác G 1395 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 GROP E 1555 Bošek Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1236 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 GROP E 1555 Frühauf David DDM Praha 6 C 1486 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 GROP E 1555 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice D 1603 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 GROP E 1555 Kaminský Martin ŠK Loko Praha D 1456 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1555 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice B 1667 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1555 Šíbl Jan ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1523 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 GROP E 1529 Žáček Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1594 1513 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 GROP E 1529 Votava Miroslav ŠK Černý Baron B 1823 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 GROP E 1529 Platz Eduard Sokol Nebušice A 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 GROP E 1529 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác F 1829 1829 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 GROP E 1529 Brndiar Pavel Viktoria Žižkov D 1738 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 GROP E 1529 Bach Jaroslav SK OAZA Praha G 1165 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 GROP E 1529 Starýchfojtů Josef Steinitz-Makabi A 1680 1839 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 GROP E 1529 Chaloupka Josef TJ Praga Praha E 1722 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Lipovec D 1529 Brus Jiří Rudice B 1521 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Lipovec D 1529 Mikulášek Josef Sloup B 1525 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Lipovec D 1529 Král Martin Boskovice B 1099 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG D 1530 Hampl Bohumil ŠK Bohnice C 1544 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Lipovec D 1530 Beňovský Petr Boskovice B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Lipovec D 1530 Šenkýř Miroslav Rudice B 1371 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Lipovec D 1530 Res Martin Jedovnice 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1503 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1623 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1503 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov "B" 1742 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1470 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1798 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1470 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko 1250 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1470 Gruber Josef Spartak Adamov "B 1455 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1470 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1470 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov "A" 1761 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1470 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1720 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1470 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1853 1799 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Lipovec E 1448 Kedroutek František Jevíčko B 1645 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Lipovec E 1448 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1487 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Lipovec E 1448 Petr Ladislav Boskovice B 1648 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Lipovec E 1448 Ševčík Miloš Lipovec D 1738 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1448 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 1758 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1448 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1510 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1447 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1725 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1447 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1645 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1447 ASK Blansko B 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1447 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1447 Mařík František TJ Spartak Adamov C 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1447 Jeniš Filip ŠK Jevíčko B 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1447 Navrátilová Tereza Sokol Jedovnice 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1100 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice C 1717 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1100 Nejezchleb Miroslav TJ ČKD Blansko B 1432 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1100 Unčovský Josef TJ Sokol Rovečné 1345 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1100 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 1622 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1100 Dvořáková Anna TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1462 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1100 Derňár Mikuláš Makkabi Boskovice B 1445 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1100 Doškař Miloslav SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1696 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1100 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov 1839 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1100 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1396 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1100 Kocina Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1583 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1100 Bulička Jiří SK Jevicko 1000 1 soutěž