Hráč Kühnmund Ivan

Kühnmund Ivan

User Pic
Jméno: Kühnmund Ivan
Oddíl: Steinitz - Makabi Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1702
Elo mezinárodní: 1679
ID: 40737
FIDE ID: 393983
Rok narození: 1945
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK Loko Praha D 1702 1715 Brejcha Blahomír TJ Kobylisy F 1422 1530 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Loko Praha D 1702 1715 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1739 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Loko Praha D 1702 1715 Crawley Gregory Unichess G 0 1779 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Loko Praha D 1702 1715 Přibylová Růžena ŠK DP Praha F - UniCredit 1823 1819 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Loko Praha D 1702 1715 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha F 1849 1831 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Loko Praha D 1702 1715 Bureš Miloš LR AAA 0 1549 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1702 1715 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 1941 1959 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1702 1715 Sargsyan Karen ŠK AURORA 1918 1918 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1702 1715 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy C 1882 1867 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1702 1715 Macoun Jiří Dukla D 1713 1776 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1702 1715 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1799 1878 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1702 1715 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla B 1860 1862 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1702 1715 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1850 1842 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Loko Praha D 1650 1671 Sochor Tomáš TJ Kobylisy F 1812 1821 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Loko Praha D 1650 1671 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha G 2196 2191 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Loko Praha D 1650 1671 Novák Josef Jan SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1979 1931 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Loko Praha D 1650 1671 Hořínek Karel Šachový klub Bohnice - D 1919 1914 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Loko Praha D 1650 1671 Janeček Václav USK Praha B 1848 1853 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Loko Praha D 1650 1671 Šeráková Taťána GROP - F 1620 1638 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Loko Praha D 1650 1671 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1884 1905 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1650 1671 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác F 1795 1700 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1650 1671 Kvapil Jaroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 0 1600 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1650 1671 Novák Viktor ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1689 1687 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1650 1671 Kastnerová Zuzana ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1777 1761 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1650 1671 Klubert Pavel ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 0 1715 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1650 1671 Legkostup Maxim Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1740 1707 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1650 1671 Doležal Václav GROP - D 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1650 1671 Prokopová Jiřina Unichess Ž 1706 1705 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Steinitz - Makabi 1643 1652 Kostlivý Miroslav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1820 1826 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Steinitz - Makabi 1643 1652 Fencl František TJ Pankrác F 0 1962 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Steinitz - Makabi 1643 1652 Day Tobiáš Unichess E 1305 1437 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Steinitz - Makabi 1643 1652 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha D 1648 1700 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Steinitz - Makabi 1643 1652 Kučera Jan LISA A 1905 1915 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Steinitz - Makabi 1643 1652 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 B 0 1824 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Steinitz - Makabi 1643 1652 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1707 1726 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Steinitz - Makabi 1643 1652 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha E 1584 1667 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Steinitz - Makabi 1643 1652 Vyskočil Vladimír ŠK Bohnice B 0 1756 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Steinitz - Makabi 1643 1652 Krňák Vladimír Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1685 1755 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Steinitz - Makabi 1787 Kadlec Rudolf ŠK Bohnice D 1375 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Steinitz - Makabi 1787 Akerman Jan ŠO Praga Praha C 1489 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Steinitz - Makabi 1787 Čavoš Radek Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1646 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Steinitz - Makabi 1787 Lukeš Martin SK OAZA Praha F 1402 1411 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Steinitz - Makabi 1787 Mesmer Robert ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1000 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Steinitz - Makabi 1787 Pekárek Jan ŠK DP Praha C 1250 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Steinitz - Makabi 1787 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1628 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Steinitz - Makabi 1787 Vender Bohumil SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1674 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Steinitz - Makabi 1787 Encinas Michelle Diane ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1330 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Steinitz - Makabi 1787 Haase Tomáš ŠK PORG Praha 1274 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1787 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn B 1517 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1787 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1696 1636 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1787 Votava Miroslav ŠK Černý Baron B 1820 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1787 Fryš Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1506 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1787 Skalický Jindřich SK OAZA Praha F 1330 1327 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1787 Skřivan Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1718 1756 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1787 Tichý Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1454 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1787 Bašek Václav SK Újezd nad Lesy 1601 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1787 Tlamsa Radovan Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1760 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Steinitz-Makabi A 1826 Přívozník Luboš TJ Praga Praha E 1638 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Steinitz-Makabi A 1826 Špinka Karel Sokol Kobylisy G 1366 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Steinitz-Makabi A 1826 Žáček Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1594 1513 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Steinitz-Makabi A 1826 Janda Jiří ŠK Černý Baron B 1735 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Steinitz-Makabi A 1826 Mička Tomáš Sokol Nebušice A 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Steinitz-Makabi A 1826 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1637 1638 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Steinitz-Makabi A 1826 Bílek Otakar Viktoria Žižkov D 1738 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Steinitz-Makabi A 1826 Bartoš Daniel GROP E 1400 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Steinitz-Makabi A 1826 Fuchs Lukáš USK Praha B 1808 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Steinitz-Makabi A 1826 Bach Jaroslav SK OAZA Praha G 1165 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1875 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 Prachař Josef ŠK PORG C 1910 1895 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 Puchmajer Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1805 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice B 1911 1896 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 B 1800 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2025 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1982 1942 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 Volejník Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1917 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 Lavrinčík Pavel TJ Praga Praha C 1849 1818 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 Davídek Bohuslav SK Loko Praha C 1849 ½ soutěž