Hráč Kühnmund Ivan

Kühnmund Ivan

User Pic
Jméno: Kühnmund Ivan
Oddíl: Steinitz - Makabi Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1715
Elo mezinárodní: 1694
ID: 40737
FIDE ID: 393983
Rok narození: 1945
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠK Loko Praha D 1694 1715 Brejcha Blahomír TJ Kobylisy F 1422 1530 1
2019/2020 8 ŠK Loko Praha D 1694 1715 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1739 0
2019/2020 7 ŠK Loko Praha D 1694 1715 Crawley Gregory Unichess G 0 1779 1
2019/2020 6 ŠK Loko Praha D 1694 1715 Přibylová Růžena ŠK DP Praha F - UniCredit 1795 1819 ½
2019/2020 5 ŠK Loko Praha D 1694 1715 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha F 1849 1831 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Loko Praha D 1694 1715 Bureš Miloš LR AAA 0 1549 ½
2019/2020 8 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1694 1715 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 1953 1959 0
2019/2020 7 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1694 1715 Sargsyan Karen ŠK AURORA 1918 1918 0
2019/2020 6 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1694 1715 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy C 1882 1867 0
2019/2020 5 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1694 1715 Macoun Jiří Dukla D 1696 1776 0
2019/2020 4 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1694 1715 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1799 1878 ½
2019/2020 3 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1694 1715 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla B 1849 1862 ½
2019/2020 2 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1694 1715 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1819 1842 ½
2018/2019 11 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1694 1715 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác F 1795 1717 ½
2018/2019 10 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1694 1715 Kvapil Jaroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 0 1605 ½
2018/2019 9 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1694 1715 Novák Viktor ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1679 1668 1
2018/2019 7 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1694 1715 Kastnerová Zuzana ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1777 1748 0
2018/2019 5 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1694 1715 Klubert Pavel ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 0 1727 ½
2018/2019 4 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1694 1715 Legkostup Maxim Sokol Praha Vršovice D 0 1742 1
2018/2019 3 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1694 1715 Doležal Václav GROP - D 0 1355 1
2018/2019 2 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1694 1715 Prokopová Jiřina Unichess Ž 1706 1689 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Loko Praha D 1694 1715 Sochor Tomáš TJ Kobylisy F 1786 1787 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Loko Praha D 1694 1715 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha G 2261 2247 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Loko Praha D 1694 1715 Novák Josef Jan SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1943 1906 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Loko Praha D 1694 1715 Hořínek Karel Šachový klub Bohnice - D 1952 1978 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Loko Praha D 1694 1715 Janeček Václav USK Praha B 1872 1890 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Loko Praha D 1694 1715 Šeráková Taťána GROP - F 1627 1642 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Loko Praha D 1694 1715 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1828 1829 0
2017/2018 11 Steinitz - Makabi 1694 1715 Kostlivý Miroslav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1820 1798 1
2017/2018 10 Steinitz - Makabi 1694 1715 Fencl František TJ Pankrác F 0 1920 ½
2017/2018 9 Steinitz - Makabi 1694 1715 Day Tobiáš Unichess E 1798 1730 0
2017/2018 8 Steinitz - Makabi 1694 1715 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha D 1709 1768 1
2017/2018 7 Steinitz - Makabi 1694 1715 Kučera Jan LISA A 1909 1893 ½
2017/2018 6 Steinitz - Makabi 1694 1715 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 0
2017/2018 4 Steinitz - Makabi 1694 1715 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1801 1795 ½
2017/2018 3 Steinitz - Makabi 1694 1715 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha E 1683 1703 1
2017/2018 2 Steinitz - Makabi 1694 1715 Vyskočil Vladimír ŠK Bohnice B 0 1716 0
2017/2018 1 Steinitz - Makabi 1694 1715 Krňák Vladimír Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1708 1728 1
2016/2017 11 Steinitz - Makabi 1694 1715 Kadlec Rudolf �K Bohnice D 1403 1380 1
2016/2017 10 Steinitz - Makabi 1694 1715 Akerman Jan �O Praga Praha C 1576 1583 1
2016/2017 8 Steinitz - Makabi 1694 1715 Čavoš Radek Sokol Praha Vr�ovice F 1389 1585 0
2016/2017 7 Steinitz - Makabi 1694 1715 Lukeš Martin SK OAZA Praha F 1641 1620 1
2016/2017 6 Steinitz - Makabi 1694 1715 Mesmer Robert �O TJ Dukla Praha E 0 1726 ½
2016/2017 5 Steinitz - Makabi 1694 1715 Pekárek Jan �K DP Praha C 0 1274 1
2016/2017 4 Steinitz - Makabi 1694 1715 Sedláčková Janka �achov� klub Praha 4 B 1513 1545 1
2016/2017 3 Steinitz - Makabi 1694 1715 Vender Bohumil SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1613 ½
2016/2017 2 Steinitz - Makabi 1694 1715 Encinas Michelle Diane �K Sokol Vy�ehrad I 1450 1524 0
2016/2017 1 Steinitz - Makabi 1694 1715 Haase Tomáš �K PORG Praha 0 1263 1
2015/2016 9 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1787 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn B 1517 1
2015/2016 8 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1787 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1636 ½
2015/2016 7 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1787 Votava Miroslav ŠK Černý Baron B 1820 ½
2015/2016 6 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1787 Fryš Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1506 1
2015/2016 5 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1787 Skalický Jindřich SK OAZA Praha F 1327 1
2015/2016 4 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1787 Skřivan Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1718 1756 0
2015/2016 3 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1787 Tichý Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1454 1
2015/2016 2 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1787 Bašek Václav SK Újezd nad Lesy 1601 1
2015/2016 1 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1787 Tlamsa Radovan Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1760 0
2014/2015 10 Steinitz-Makabi A 1826 Přívozník Luboš TJ Praga Praha E 1638 0
2014/2015 9 Steinitz-Makabi A 1826 Špinka Karel Sokol Kobylisy G 1366 ½
2014/2015 8 Steinitz-Makabi A 1826 Žáček Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1594 1513 1
2014/2015 7 Steinitz-Makabi A 1826 Janda Jiří ŠK Černý Baron B 1735 0
2014/2015 6 Steinitz-Makabi A 1826 Mička Tomáš Sokol Nebušice A 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Steinitz-Makabi A 1826 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1637 1638 1
2014/2015 4 Steinitz-Makabi A 1826 Bílek Otakar Viktoria Žižkov D 1738 1
2014/2015 3 Steinitz-Makabi A 1826 Bartoš Daniel GROP E 1400 0
2014/2015 2 Steinitz-Makabi A 1826 Fuchs Lukáš USK Praha B 1808 ½
2014/2015 1 Steinitz-Makabi A 1826 Bach Jaroslav SK OAZA Praha G 1165 1
2013/2014 11 Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1875 0
2013/2014 10 Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 Prachař Josef ŠK PORG C 1910 1895 1
2013/2014 9 Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 Puchmajer Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1805 ½
2013/2014 8 Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice B 1911 1896 0
2013/2014 7 Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 B 1800 0
2013/2014 6 Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2025 0
2013/2014 5 Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1982 1942 0
2013/2014 3 Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 Volejník Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1917 0
2013/2014 2 Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 Lavrinčík Pavel TJ Praga Praha C 1849 1818 1
2013/2014 1 Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 Davídek Bohuslav SK Loko Praha C 1849 ½