Hráč Chromčák Pavel

Chromčák Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Chromčák Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Bohuňovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1755
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10362
FIDE ID: 384305
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 SK Bohunovice 1759 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 2021 2001 0
2015/2016 10 SK Bohunovice 1759 Táborský Bedřich SK Jesenik B 1694 1675 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Bohunovice 1759 Ondráček Martin SK Nove Losiny 1767 1762 0
2015/2016 8 SK Bohunovice 1759 Chytil Petr Retezarna Ceska Ves 1790 1815 0
2015/2016 7 SK Bohunovice 1759 Reichl Roman SK 1921 Zabreh B 1808 1818 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Bohunovice 1759 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1840 1
2015/2016 4 SK Bohunovice 1759 Zapletal Milan SK Sternberk B 1894 1906 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Bohunovice 1759 Oliverius Roman SK Lostice A 1857 1840 1
2015/2016 2 SK Bohunovice 1759 Kobylka Roman SK 1921 Zabreh C 1000 1
2015/2016 1 SK Bohunovice 1759 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina 1664 0
2015/2016 6 SK Zerotin 1759 Chrascina Jan Matador Praslavice SK 1494 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Zerotin 1759 Pavel Richard ZS Horka nad Moravou 1848 1887 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Žerotín 1759 Šiška Jiří Sigmia Olomouc C 1571 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Žerotín 1759 Svoboda Robert AŠK DA Olomouc C 1802 1693 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Žerotín 1759 Kubíček Miroslav ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou 1909 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Žerotín 1759 Slezák Jan ŠK Šternberk C 1508 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1759 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1790 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1759 Klaban Roman ŠK Nové Losiny 1728 1774 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1759 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina 1727 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1759 Chytil Petr Řetězárna Česká Ves 1761 1774 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1759 Koryčánek Jaromír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1841 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1759 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1633 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1759 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník 1753 1753 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1759 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice A 1950 1901 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1759 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk B 1759 1759 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1759 Růžička Milan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2025 2022 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Žerotín 1768 Vitoslavský Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc C 1655 1655 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Žerotín 1768 Hampl Martin Tatran Litovel D 1000 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Žerotín 1768 Karger Ivo Sigmia Olomouc C 1683 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1835 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 Nejezchleba Josef ŠK Nové Losiny 2089 2017 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 Lužíková Nicola TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1718 1711 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk B 1846 1888 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 Škovroň Josef TJ Zlaté Hory 1777 1904 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1952 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 Vicenec Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2017 1988 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice A 1857 1847 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1954 1970 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina 1353 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká 1675 1689 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Žerotín 1789 Spurník Mirko Tatran Litovel D 1000 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Žerotín 1789 Janda Adolf Agentura 64 Grygov D 1483 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice B 1830 1845 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 Loužil Filip Řetězárna Česká Ves 1578 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 Mička David TJ Libina 1737 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 Volek Karel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1957 1942 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1949 1954 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1841 1822 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 Makovička Martin ŠK Jeseník 1984 2001 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 Nejezchleba Josef ŠK Nové Losiny 2089 2014 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká 1597 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1801 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 Siekaniec Jan TJ Zlaté Hory 2106 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 Gawlas Roman Řetězárna Česká Ves 1761 1781 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 Matějček Jiří Loko Zábřeh B 1750 1728 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 Formánek Martin DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2169 2093 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1783 1855 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 Tustanowski Robert TJ Zlaté Hory 2274 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1956 1978 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice B 1869 1834 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká 1675 1675 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1813 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk B 1940 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1783 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2007 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1783 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2041 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1783 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk B 1802 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1783 Lužíková Nicola T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1845 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1783 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká 1651 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1783 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice 1866 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1783 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1818 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1783 Müller Daniel TJ Zlaté Hory 1850 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1783 Gawlas Roman Řetězárna Česká Ves 1785 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1798 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1991 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1798 Gawlas Roman TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1609 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1798 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1648 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1798 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1963 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1798 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2042 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1798 Oral Josef Sigmia Olomouc C 1728 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1798 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice 1886 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1798 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk B 2105 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1798 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1855 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1781 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1781 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice 1926 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1781 Homola Jan Tatran Litovel C 1669 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1781 Jaroš Miroslav TJ ŠK Libina 1650 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1781 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk A 1966 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1781 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2107 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1781 Till Eduard TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1716 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1781 Kramář Vladimír ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1847 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1781 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Zlaté Hory 1943 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1769 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1741 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1769 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1831 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1769 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk B 1763 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1769 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh C 2139 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1769 Rychlík Zdeněk TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1827 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1769 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Zlaté Hory 1891 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1769 Grepl Lukáš TJ ŠK Libina 1835 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1769 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 2015 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1769 Dosoudil Miroslav ŠK Šternberk A 1967 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1769 Kramář Vladimír ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1843 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1769 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1786 0