Hráč Trávníček Vladimír

Trávníček Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Trávníček Vladimír
Oddíl: Sokol Přemyslovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1920
Elo mezinárodní: 1897
ID: 1887
FIDE ID: 370550
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1892 1932 Kubíček Antonín ŠK Velké Losiny B 2104 2113 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1918 1932 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník A 1760 1774 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1918 1932 Mlčák Viktor ŠK Olomouc A 1858 1906 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1908 1932 Axman Oldřich TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1880 1857 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1908 1932 Přikryl Tomáš Sokol Skalička A 1945 1961 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1911 1932 Musil Vítězslav A64 PřF Olomouc 1957 1945 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1911 1932 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1735 1732 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1909 1958 Doležel Jaromír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1980 1997 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1924 1958 Buksa Ewelina TJ Zlaté Hory 1710 0 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1942 1958 Hartingerová Martina SK Řetězárna 1608 1722 0
2017/2018 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1978 1994 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc C 1898 1901 0
2017/2018 11 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1945 1967 Kočí Ladislav Uničov 1829 1835 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1934 1967 Adámek Vladimír Rošáda Prostějov 1861 1801 1
2017/2018 9 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1934 1967 Opravil Karel ŠK Zábřeh 2038 2028 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1934 1967 Flejberk Jiří ŠK Šternberk 0 1842 1
2017/2018 6 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1944 1967 Biolková Jana A64 Grygov B 1569 1554 1
2017/2018 5 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1944 1967 Doležel Jiří Velké Losiny B 1895 1921 0
2017/2018 4 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1934 1967 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1833 1854 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1934 1967 Kašpárek Jiří AŠK Olomouc B 1773 1799 0
2017/2018 1 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1978 1994 Rychlík Zdeněk Česká Ves 1774 1764 0
2015/2016 2 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1944 1981 Nedomanský Leopold T.J. Sokol Konice 1440 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1944 1981 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička 1767 1774 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1944 1981 Vaculka Pavel ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1821 1891 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1944 1981 Svoboda Robert AŠK DA Olomouc B 1763 1707 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1944 1981 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1983 1882 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1944 1981 Viktorin Petr TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1767 1813 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1944 1981 Bartkowicz Lukasz TJ Zlaté Hory 1100 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1944 1981 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk 1610 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1944 1981 Vraspír Petr ŠK Jeseník A 1406 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1944 1981 Bém Josef TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1809 1854 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1968 1990 Motlíček Ondřej TJ Zlaté Hory 1000 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1968 1990 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2022 1901 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1968 1990 Bém Josef T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1828 1878 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1968 1990 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov 1783 1840 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1968 1990 Vozák Jaromír Sokol Skalička 1806 1852 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1968 1990 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 1778 1887 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1968 1990 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1751 1721 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1968 1990 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 PřF Olomouc 1894 1926 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1968 1990 Kubíček Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1909 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1968 1990 Škvír Ivo Sigmia Olomouc 1520 1520 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Přemyslovice 2024 2024 Kotík Věroslav Sigmia Olomouc 2023 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Přemyslovice 2024 2024 Vaculka Pavel ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1827 1914 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Přemyslovice 2024 2024 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1868 1853 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Přemyslovice 2024 2024 Stratil Petr ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2097 2087 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Přemyslovice 2024 2024 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1792 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Přemyslovice 2024 2024 Zvolánek Libor A64 PřF Olomouc 2232 2181 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Přemyslovice 2024 2024 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 1709 1787 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Přemyslovice 2024 2024 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Velké Losiny B 2079 1989 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2013 Slavík Miroslav T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1796 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2013 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1898 1955 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2013 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov 1855 1911 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2013 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1914 1931 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2013 Lukša Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1968 1919 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2013 Sněhota Martin A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1899 1950 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2013 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1879 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2013 Kyselý Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1731 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2013 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 2132 2003 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2013 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1929 1929 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2013 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1874 1882 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1997 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1990 1978 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1997 Procházka Stanislav ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1782 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1997 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice 1679 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1997 Axman Oldřich TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1961 1962 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1997 Bureš Michael SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1693 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1997 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc 1941 1916 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1997 Filouš Jiří TJ Spartak Přerov 1760 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1997 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2067 2096 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1997 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička 1776 1750 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1997 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1866 1866 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2004 Švécar František T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1825 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2004 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1920 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2004 Kropáč Zdeněk LOKO Zábřeh 1741 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2004 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1806 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2004 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2081 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2004 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1838 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2004 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1710 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2004 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1940 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2004 Bareš Jáchym A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1582 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2003 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1928 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2003 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1898 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2003 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1847 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2003 Chvojka Antonín DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1796 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2003 Hejnar Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1854 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2003 Sýkora Jan TJ Sokol Skalička 2050 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2003 Vicenec Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2027 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2003 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2003 Odstrčil Jan LOKO Zábřeh 1781 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2003 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc 1901 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1949 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc B 2015 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1949 Pišl Ondřej DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1628 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1949 Hrabal Michal TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1907 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1949 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 2004 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1949 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Olomouc 1720 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1949 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1842 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1949 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1817 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1949 Hradský Aleš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1900 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1949 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1890 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1949 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2050 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1941 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov B 2055 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1941 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1727 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1941 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1872 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1941 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1745 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1941 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1935 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1941 Rickardt Roman Garde Calcio Olomouc 1923 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1941 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc 1903 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1941 Glöckner Jaromír DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1909 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1941 Slavík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1792 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1941 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh A 2091 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1941 Kosík Roman AŠK DA Olomouc B 1819 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1941 Kučera František Sportovní klub Přerov 1862 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1970 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1864 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1970 Vicenec Roman ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2022 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1970 Smékal Zdeněk ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1928 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1970 Hrbáček Jaromír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1691 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1970 Urbášek Josef TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1708 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1970 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1883 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1970 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1782 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1970 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1929 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1970 Pavel Richard Garde Calcio Olomouc 1849 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1946 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1840 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1946 Dopita Bohumil A64 Grygov C 2021 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1946 Grúz Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1666 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1946 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1779 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1946 Kočí Slavomír ŠK Šumperk 1901 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1946 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1822 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1946 Volek Karel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1943 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1946 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 1988 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1946 Koryčánek Jaromír LOKO Zábřeh B 1895 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1946 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1961 Kočí Slavomír ŠK Šumperk 1920 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1961 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1948 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1961 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2002 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1961 Diviš Josef A64 Valoz Grygov C 2101 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1961 Kramář Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc 1859 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1961 Šebesta Jan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1961 Dothan David Tatran Litovel C 1654 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1961 Pelcl Zdeněk LOKO Zábřeh B 1676 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1961 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1967 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1961 Líbal Lubomír SK Přerov 1952 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1961 Böhm Vilém TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1815 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Přemyslovice 1939 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1890 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Přemyslovice 1939 Tichý David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1794 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Přemyslovice 1939 Kočí Ladislav TJ Unex Uničov 1970 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Přemyslovice 1939 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1817 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Přemyslovice 1939 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1797 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Přemyslovice 1939 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1964 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Přemyslovice 1939 Dosoudil Bedřich Sigmia Olomouc 1915 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Přemyslovice 1939 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1964 1