Hráč Novák Petr

Novák Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Petr
Oddíl: ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1745
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9146
FIDE ID: 370347
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 0 1721 Brácha Pavel ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1829 1804 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 0 1721 Walák Jiří SK Řetězárna 1668 1652 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 0 1721 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1699 1708 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1721 Valíček Martin ŠK Jeseník B 1408 1439 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1721 Macík Milan Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1630 1585 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1721 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk B 0 1640 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1721 Štrpka Antonín T.J. Sokol Šumperk 0 1250 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1721 Sklenář Tomáš Tatran Litovel B 0 1407 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1721 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1662 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1721 Hájek Milan ŠK Mohelnice 0 1822 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1721 Laufer Samuel ŠK Loštice 0 1244 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1721 Viktorin Petr ŠK Nové Losiny 1802 1812 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1721 Chlup Radek TJ Libina 0 1689 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1721 Kobylka Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 0 1370 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 0 1743 Jeřábková Julia ŠK Mohelnice z.s. B 1603 1614 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 0 1743 Volek Karel ŠK SDH Stavenice 1878 1840 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 0 1743 Pořízka Lubomír TJ Libina C 0 1528 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 0 1743 Blaha Lukáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1284 1409 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1743 Laufer Samuel ŠK Loštice A 0 1250 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1743 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk B 0 1608 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1743 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1540 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1743 Sklenář Tomáš Tatran Litovel C 0 1285 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1743 Macek Petr ŠK Nové Losiny 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1743 Skřivánek David ŠK Mohelnice 0 1542 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1743 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina 0 1699 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1743 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1660 1692 0
2015/2016 11 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1768 Koriťák Pavel SK Jesenik B 1659 1627 ½
2015/2016 10 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1768 Polách Ladislav SK Nove Losiny 1449 1
2015/2016 7 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1768 Peřina Josef SK Bohunovice 1721 ½
2015/2016 6 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1768 Hampl Martin Tatran Litovel C 1311 ½
2015/2016 5 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1768 Spurný Ladislav SK Sternberk B 1683 1681 0
2015/2016 4 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1768 Folta Lukáš SK Lostice A 1000 1
2015/2016 1 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1768 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1684 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1768 Žák František ŠK SDH Stavenice 1430 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1768 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1553 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1768 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice B 1773 1751 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1768 Hájek Milan ŠK Mohelnice 1818 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1754 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník 1753 1753 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1754 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk B 1841 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1754 Štefanišin Jan Tatran Litovel C 1705 1683 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1754 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 1739 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1754 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina 1727 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1754 Chytil Petr Řetězárna Česká Ves 1761 1774 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1754 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká 1675 1717 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1760 Zajíček Zdeněk ŠK SDH Stavenice 1538 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1760 Mrázek Jakub ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1760 Hájek Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1822 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1760 Kaňok Jaroslav TJ Libina B 1458 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1760 Mach František Řetězárna Česká Ves 1684 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1760 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice A 1662 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1760 Hampl Martin Tatran Litovel C 1000 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1760 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 1804 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1760 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1698 ½
2012/2013 10 LOKO Zábřeh 1741 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice 1516 1
2012/2013 6 LOKO Zábřeh 1741 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov 1765 1807 ½
2012/2013 4 LOKO Zábřeh 1741 Vágner Marek Spartak Přerov 1764 ½
2012/2013 11 LOKO Zábřeh B 1741 Tustanowski Robert TJ Zlaté Hory 2307 0
2012/2013 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1741 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká 1675 1688 ½
2012/2013 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1741 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 1
2012/2013 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1741 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice B 1678 1
2012/2013 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1741 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 1783 ½
2012/2013 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1741 Volek Karel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1957 1942 ½
2011/2012 11 Loko Zábřeh B 1754 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1956 1978 ½
2011/2012 8 Loko Zábřeh B 1754 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká 1675 1675 0
2011/2012 6 Loko Zábřeh B 1754 Kočí Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1946 1920 0
2011/2012 5 Loko Zábřeh B 1754 Walák Jiří Řetězárna Česká Ves 1759 1759 1
2011/2012 3 Loko Zábřeh B 1754 Volek Karel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1960 1955 ½
2011/2012 2 Loko Zábřeh B 1754 Lužíková Nicola TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1781 1768 ½
2011/2012 1 Loko Zábřeh B 1754 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1730 1
2011/2012 9 LOKO Zábřeh 1754 Kopčil Ondřej Sigmia Olomouc 1716 1703 ½
2011/2012 7 LOKO Zábřeh 1754 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička 1776 1750 ½
2011/2012 5 LOKO Zábřeh 1754 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice 1637 ½
2011/2012 4 LOKO Zábřeh 1754 Kyselý Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1709 ½
2010/2011 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1757 Vaculík Jakub T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1709 0
2010/2011 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1757 Gawlas Roman Řetězárna Česká Ves 1785 ½
2010/2011 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1757 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1588 ½
2010/2011 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1757 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1663 ½
2010/2011 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1757 Grúz Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice 1764 0
2010/2011 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1757 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk B 1710 ½
2010/2011 9 LOKO Zábřeh 1757 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 1628 ½
2010/2011 8 LOKO Zábřeh 1757 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2016 0
2010/2011 7 LOKO Zábřeh 1757 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1705 ½
2010/2011 5 LOKO Zábřeh 1757 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1895 1
2010/2011 4 LOKO Zábřeh 1757 Frnka René TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2166 0
2010/2011 3 LOKO Zábřeh 1757 Šnevajs Heřman A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1992 1
2010/2011 2 LOKO Zábřeh 1757 Vaculík Jakub T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1709 ½
2010/2011 1 LOKO Zábřeh 1757 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel C 1642 0
2009/2010 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1758 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1991 0
2009/2010 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1758 Mach František TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1739 ½
2009/2010 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1758 Jakubík Pavel TJ Zlaté Hory 1618 1
2009/2010 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1758 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1963 0
2009/2010 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1758 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1641 ½
2009/2010 8 LOKO Zábřeh 1758 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1765 1
2009/2010 2 LOKO Zábřeh 1758 Stojaspal Lukáš DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1524 ½
2008/2009 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1747 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1574 1
2008/2009 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1747 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1705 1
2008/2009 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1747 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1777 1
2008/2009 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1747 Motlíček Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1607 0
2008/2009 11 LOKO Zábřeh 1747 Procházka Josef DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1250 1
2008/2009 7 LOKO Zábřeh 1747 Reichmann Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1707 ½
2008/2009 6 LOKO Zábřeh 1747 Gorba Matěj SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1550 1
2007/2008 11 LOKO Zábřeh A 1715 Jahn František Garde Calcio Olomouc 1734 ½
2007/2008 10 LOKO Zábřeh A 1715 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Olomouc 1728 ½
2007/2008 9 LOKO Zábřeh A 1715 Palla Vít DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1622 ½
2007/2008 8 LOKO Zábřeh A 1715 Kubelka Pavel ŠK Sokol Šumperk B ½
2007/2008 7 LOKO Zábřeh A 1715 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1737 ½
2007/2008 6 LOKO Zábřeh A 1715 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1813 1
2007/2008 4 LOKO Zábřeh A 1715 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1641 ½
2007/2008 11 LOKO Zábřeh C 1715 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1796 1
2007/2008 9 LOKO Zábřeh C 1715 Frolek Pavel TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1830 0
2007/2008 6 LOKO Zábřeh C 1715 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1503 ½
2007/2008 1 LOKO Zábřeh C 1715 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk A 1718 ½
2006/2007 11 LOKO Zábřeh B 1683 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1819 1
2006/2007 10 LOKO Zábřeh B 1683 Jahn František Garde Calcio Olomouc 1712 1
2006/2007 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1683 Mikulík Josef ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1910 ½
2006/2007 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1683 Hrbáček Jaromír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1691 1
2005/2006 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1651 Hájek Milan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1748 1
2005/2006 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1651 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc 1905 ½
2005/2006 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1651 Kučera František SK Přerov 1819 0
2005/2006 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1651 Kramář Vladimír ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1855 ½
2005/2006 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1651 Hrbáček Jaromír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1737 1
2004/2005 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1627 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Olomouc 1788 0
2004/2005 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1627 Šebesta Jan DDM&TJ Mohelnice ½
2004/2005 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1627 Zapletal Milan Tatran Litovel C 1526 1
2004/2005 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1627 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1842 1
2003/2004 5 Loko Zábřeh B 1618 Vágner Marek Spartak Přerov 1715 1