Hráč Pospíšil Ludvík

Pospíšil Ludvík

User Pic
Jméno: Pospíšil Ludvík
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Skalička z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1923
Elo mezinárodní: 1942
ID: 2125
FIDE ID: 359971
Rok narození: 1934
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 10 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1938 1911 Böhm Vilém T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1706 1690 1
2015/2016 9 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1938 1911 Potrok Jakub ŠK Vinary 1144 1
2015/2016 8 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1938 1911 Říha Marek T.J. Sokol Citov 1000 1
2015/2016 7 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1938 1911 Londin Martin SK Prostějov B 1591 1591 1
2015/2016 6 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1938 1911 Kurfürst Adam A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1100 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Skalička 1938 1911 Slepička Ladislav AŠK DA Olomouc B 1682 1676 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 1938 1911 Bartkowicz Lukasz TJ Zlaté Hory 1100 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Skalička 1949 1918 Hastík Svatopluk Velké Losiny B 2056 2068 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Skalička 1949 1918 Doubek Tomáš A64 PřF Olomouc 1964 1981 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Skalička 1949 1918 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1932 1926 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Skalička 1949 1918 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1887 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Skalička 1949 1918 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1899 1956 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Skalička 1949 1918 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2155 2150 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Skalička 1949 1918 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Skalička 1949 1918 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 2005 1955 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Skalička 1949 1918 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1956 1955 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Skalička C 1920 1927 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1649 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Skalička C 1920 1927 Přikryl Tomáš ŠK Vinary 1996 1991 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Skalička C 1920 1927 Zapletal Stanislav Sokol Hranice B 1693 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Skalička 1920 1927 Hastík Svatopluk Sokol Velké Losiny B 2037 2041 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Skalička 1920 1927 Kočí Ladislav ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1935 1898 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Skalička 1920 1927 Zajíček Tomáš ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1804 1859 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Skalička 1920 1927 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1905 1909 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Skalička 1920 1927 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1792 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Skalička 1920 1927 Kolašín Jan A64 PřF Olomouc 1988 2003 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Skalička 1920 1927 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2009 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Skalička 1920 1927 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1967 1923 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Skalička 1920 1927 Popelka Josef Sokol Přemyslovice 2024 2034 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Skalička 1914 1931 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1932 1932 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Skalička 1914 1931 Doubek Tomáš A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1921 1954 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Skalička 1914 1931 Pavlík Petr Sigmia Olomouc 1949 1954 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Skalička 1914 1931 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2013 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Skalička 1914 1931 Lužíková Nicola TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1796 1772 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 1914 1931 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 1678 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Skalička 1914 1931 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 1907 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Skalička 1914 1931 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2021 1947 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Skalička 1914 1931 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov 1855 1911 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Skalička 1914 1931 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1710 1776 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 1953 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice 1623 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 1953 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1797 1870 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 1953 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1887 2029 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 1953 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1927 1899 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 1953 Vicenec Roman LOKO Zábřeh 2037 1990 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 1953 Fišer Miloš ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1770 1741 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 1953 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1900 1963 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 1953 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2035 2032 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 1953 Filouš Jiří TJ Spartak Přerov 1760 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 1953 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1938 1915 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 1953 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2083 2053 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 Čábelka Rolf LOKO Zábřeh 1925 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 Slepička Ladislav AŠK DA Olomouc 1689 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1746 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1838 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 Hejnar Petr ŠK Šternberk 1841 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1940 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 Vicenec Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1998 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 Bareš Jáchym A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1582 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1896 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 Lužíková Nicola Tatran Litovel C 1845 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 Zapletal Jiří Garde Calcio Olomouc 2166 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Skalička 1924 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1855 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Skalička 1924 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 1927 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Skalička 1924 Telařík Radek ŠK Šternberk 1889 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Skalička 1924 Lukša Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1925 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Skalička 1924 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1808 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 1924 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1776 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Skalička 1924 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1926 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Skalička 1924 Hejnar Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1854 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Skalička 1924 Vychodil Oldřich SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1538 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Skalička 1924 Vicenec Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2027 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Skalička 1924 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1891 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1879 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1659 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1879 Hrabal Jiří Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1752 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1879 Holka Miroslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1658 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1879 Lukša Zdeněk Sportovní klub Přerov 1985 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1879 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1879 Doubek Tomáš A64 DDM Olomouc 1937 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1879 Jančík Rostislav Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1859 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1879 Koudelka Ctirad SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1722 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1879 Zatloukal Miroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1720 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1879 Šimíček Jiljí TJ Sokol Skalička B 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1879 Roháč Miloslav Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1821 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Skalička 1892 Bláha Jiří ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1635 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Skalička 1892 Poljak Marian Spartak Přerov B 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Skalička 1892 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1456 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Skalička 1892 Eyer Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Skalička 1892 Pivoda František TJ Sokol Hranice 1465 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 1892 Beneš Bedřich Sportovní klub Přerov 2005 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Skalička 1892 Krejsa David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Skalička 1892 Turek Josef Agentura GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1566 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Skalička 1892 Blumenstein Rudolf Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1741 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Skalička 1892 Kočí Josef AŠK DA Olomouc B 1474 1