Hráč Matys Michal

Matys Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Matys Michal
Oddíl: Šachový klub Praha 4
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1731
Elo mezinárodní: 1756
ID: 39854
FIDE ID: 377155
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1756 1731 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1805 1846 0
2017/2018 5 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1756 1731 Bayer Petr TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1510 1
2017/2018 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1756 1731 Pacovský Ota ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1754 1768 1
2015/2016 9 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1745 Tyle Petr SK OAZA Praha E 1635 1641 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1745 Sargsjan Karen ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 1920 1
2015/2016 7 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1745 Herdin Stanislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1878 1829 ½
2015/2016 6 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1745 Kameník Robert ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1874 0
2015/2016 5 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1745 Adam Rostislav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1507 1
2015/2016 4 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1745 Mička Tomáš Sokol Nebušice 1419 1
2015/2016 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1745 Vojta Ladislav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1453 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1745 Vejsada Ondřej TJ Praga Praha G 1503 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1745 Trčka Bohdan ŠK Smíchov E 1611 ½
2014/2015 9 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1760 1734 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1907 1832 0
2014/2015 6 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1760 1734 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov 1783 1840 ½
2014/2015 5 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1760 1734 Vozák Luboš Sokol Skalička 1650 ½
2014/2015 4 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1760 1734 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc 1967 1850 ½
2014/2015 2 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1760 1734 Klézl František Velké Losiny B 1722 1722 1
2014/2015 1 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1760 1734 Biolková Jana A64 PřF Olomouc 1586 1332 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Jeseník 1760 1734 Walák Jiří Řetězárna Česká Ves 1784 1764 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Jeseník 1760 1734 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1435 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Jeseník 1760 1734 Bartoněk Marek ŠK Luká 1363 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Jeseník 1760 1734 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Jeseník 1760 1734 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice A 1682 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Jeseník 1760 1734 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk B 1642 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Jeseník 1736 1711 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 1510 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Jeseník 1736 1711 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1000 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Jeseník 1736 1711 Fibich Milan ŠK Nové Losiny 1558 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Jeseník 1736 1711 Žídek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1547 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Jeseník 1736 1711 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk B 1661 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Jeseník 1736 1711 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1714 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Jeseník 1736 1711 Macík Milan Řetězárna Česká Ves 1634 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Jeseník 1736 1711 Matějček Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1772 1731 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Jeseník 1736 1711 Liška Miroslav TJ Libina 1517 1
2013/2014 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1736 1711 Kotrys Tomáš A64 PřF Olomouc 1697 1681 1
2013/2014 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1736 1711 Vitoslavský Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 1655 1655 0
2013/2014 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1736 1711 Geryk Milan Spartak Přerov 1639 ½
2013/2014 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1736 1711 Hauser Jan Sokol Přemyslovice 1850 ½
2013/2014 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1736 1711 Dragón Pavel Sokol Skalička 1752 ½
2013/2014 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1736 1711 Pinďura Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc 1648 1613 1
2013/2014 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1736 1711 Axman Oldřich ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1941 1922 ½
2013/2014 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1736 1711 Gorba Tomáš ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1770 1803 1
2013/2014 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1736 1711 Dobeš Jaroslav Sokol Velké Losiny B 1713 ½
2013/2014 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1736 1711 Krahula Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1821 1856 ½
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1736 1711 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1753 1769 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Jeseník 1788 1788 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1949 1954 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Jeseník 1788 1788 Šamšula Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1468 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Jeseník 1788 1788 Berky Milan TJ Zlaté Hory 1604 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Jeseník 1788 1788 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká 1597 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Jeseník 1788 1788 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 1796 1767 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Jeseník 1788 1788 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Jeseník 1788 1788 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice B 1661 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Jeseník 1788 1788 Macík Milan Řetězárna Česká Ves 1637 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Jeseník 1788 1788 Chlup Radek TJ Libina 1694 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Jeseník 1788 1788 Klička Pavel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1876 1877 ½