Hráč Mach František

Mach František

User Pic
Jméno: Mach František
Oddíl: SK Řetězárna
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1680
Elo mezinárodní: 1618
ID: 15817
FIDE ID: 23711183
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 SK Řetězárna 1605 1680 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 PřF Olomouc 1875 1868 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Řetězárna 1618 1680 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1742 1741 0
2018/2019 3 SK Řetězárna 1624 1686 Zajíček Tomáš ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1927 1952 0
2018/2019 1 SK Řetězárna 1630 1686 Prucek Ladislav Sokol Přemyslovice A 1924 1824 0
2018/2019 11 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1618 1680 Klaban Roman ŠK Nové Losiny 1701 1729 0
2018/2019 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1605 1680 Nesporá Taťána ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1319 1413 1
2018/2019 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1605 1680 Halama Jaroslav ŠK Jeseník B 1593 1561 ½
2018/2019 5 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1618 1686 Macek Oldřich T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1698 1762 1
2018/2019 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1618 1686 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1940 1938 ½
2018/2019 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1630 1686 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice 0 1714 0
2017/2018 10 Česká Ves 1603 1686 Svoboda Robert AŠK Olomouc B 1732 1668 1
2017/2018 6 Česká Ves 1617 1686 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK Zábřeh 1719 1706 0
2017/2018 4 Česká Ves 1603 1686 Hampl Martin Tatran Litovel B 1383 1406 ½
2017/2018 3 Česká Ves 1603 1686 Obšivačová Jana A64 Grygov B 1178 1305 ½
2017/2018 2 Česká Ves 1603 1686 Klaban Roman Velké Losiny B 1726 1771 ½
2017/2018 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1603 1686 Nesporá Taťána ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1274 1366 1
2017/2018 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1617 1686 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice A 1615 1635 ½
2017/2018 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 0 1699 Stojaspal Lukáš ŠK Mohelnice 0 1563 1
2015/2016 9 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1696 Reichl Roman SK 1921 Zabreh B 1506 1
2015/2016 7 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1696 Spurník Mirko Tatran Litovel C 1169 1
2015/2016 4 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1696 Vaněk Matěj SK 1921 Zabreh C 1000 1
2015/2016 2 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1696 Žídek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1574 1
2015/2016 1 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1696 Vrbovský Samuel SK Jesenik B 1302 1
2014/2015 5 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1689 Khun Radoslav ŠK Šternberk B 1467 1
2014/2015 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1689 Nesporý Šimon ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1497 1
2013/2014 10 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1684 Novák Petr ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1760 ½
2013/2014 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1684 Hampl Martin Tatran Litovel C 1000 1
2013/2014 5 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1684 Šmoldas Milan ŠK Jeseník 1588 0
2013/2014 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1684 Podhorný Daniel ŠK Nové Losiny 1000 1
2013/2014 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1684 Khun Radoslav ŠK Šternberk B 1474 1
2013/2014 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1684 Müller Daniel TJ Zlaté Hory 1829 1787 1
2012/2013 10 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1701 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 ½
2012/2013 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1701 Müller Daniel TJ Zlaté Hory 1829 1761 0
2012/2013 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1701 Bártová Šárka TJ Libina 1511 1568 ½
2012/2013 5 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1701 Freiberg Michal Tatran Litovel C 1696 0
2012/2013 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1701 Bartoněk Marek ŠK Luká 1412 1
2011/2012 10 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1703 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice B 1502 1
2011/2012 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1703 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1817 0
2011/2012 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1703 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1691 ½
2011/2012 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1703 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1730 ½
2010/2011 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1727 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1759 ½
2010/2011 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1727 Kopecký Roman T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1870 ½
2010/2011 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1727 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká 1595 0
2010/2011 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1727 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1669 0
2010/2011 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1727 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1739 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1975 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1739 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1591 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1739 Minařík Lubomír Sigmia Olomouc C 1696 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1739 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice 1781 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1739 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk B 1688 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1739 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh B 1758 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1739 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník 1547 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1747 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2107 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1747 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 2012 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1747 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1864 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1747 Kamler Zdeněk TJ ŠK Libina 1942 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1747 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk A 1969 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1754 Beil Ondřej ŠK Šternberk A 2014 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1754 Kučera Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1981 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1754 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2128 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1754 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh C 2156 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1754 Vyhnálek Lukáš Tatran Litovel C 1811 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1754 Škovroň Josef TJ Zlaté Hory 1854 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1754 Kamler Zdeněk TJ ŠK Libina 1950 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1754 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 2015 0