Hráč Machala Libor

Machala Libor

User Pic
Jméno: Machala Libor
Oddíl: Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1741
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10002
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Kyjov B 0 1741 Řičica Lubomír Vacenovice 0 1593 ½
2018/2019 6 Kyjov B 0 1747 Březovský Richard Prušánky C 0 1586 1
2018/2019 4 Kyjov B 0 1747 Štěpanovský Kamil Hodonín B 0 1573 ½
2018/2019 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1747 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1566 1557 ½
2018/2019 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1747 Kočí Karel ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1854 1890 0
2018/2019 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1747 Brož Jan ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1315 1449 1
2017/2018 4 Kyjov B 0 1739 Řičica Lubomír Vacenovice 0 1608 ½
2017/2018 7 Kyjov B 0 1739 Vlčko Petr Hodonín B 0 1587 1
2017/2018 5 Kyjov B 0 1739 Vašíček František Veselí C 0 1681 1
2017/2018 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1739 Kocí Miloš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1303 1425 0
2016/2017 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1746 Režný František ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1562 1531 1
2015/2016 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1746 Palovský Ladislav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2031 1990 0
2015/2016 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1746 Vavřínková Anna Lokomotiva Brno F 1320 1356 1
2015/2016 3 Kyjov B 1746 Formánek Vladimír Dubňany 1654 ½
2014/2015 6 Kyjov B 1757 Matušina Miroslav Dubňany 1644 1709 0
2014/2015 6 Kyjov B 1757 Kořínek Vladimír Ježov 1542 ½
2014/2015 9 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1757 Doškař Miloslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1725 1652 ½
2014/2015 8 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1757 Krolop Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1836 1773 ½
2014/2015 2 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1757 Gorčák Jan KŠ TJ Bučovice 1558 1
2013/2014 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1757 Matula Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1689 1
2013/2014 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1757 Hrabal Radek TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1812 0
2012/2013 2 Kyjov B 1759 Netopil Petr Ježov 1555 1
2012/2013 1 Kyjov B 1759 Fanta Jiří Strážnice 1861 1774 ½
2012/2013 7 Kyjov B 1759 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1639 ½
2012/2013 6 Kyjov B 1759 Fanta Jiří Strážnice 1861 1774 1
2012/2013 3 Kyjov B 1759 Schottl František Prušánky C 1605 ½
2012/2013 2 Kyjov B 1759 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1749 1747 0
2011/2012 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1759 Štencel Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1000 0
2011/2012 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1759 Krolop Petr ŠK Hodonín 1766 0
2011/2012 7 Kyjov B 1759 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1764 ½
2011/2012 3 Kyjov B 1759 Erlebach David Ježov 1250 ½
2011/2012 2 Kyjov B 1759 Šimek Radek Prušánky B 1726 1
2010/2011 9 Kyjov B 1770 Solařík Pavel Kněždub 1608 ½
2010/2011 6 Kyjov B 1770 Skalka Jan Veselí n.M. C 1692 ½
2010/2011 5 Kyjov B 1770 Prášek Tomáš Hodonín B 1756 0
2010/2011 4 Kyjov B 1770 Zálešák Petr Prušánky B 1609 1
2010/2011 3 Kyjov B 1770 Šmíd Vladimír Ždánice 1845 1
2010/2011 9 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1770 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1920 0
2010/2011 2 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1770 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1782 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kyjov B 1732 Strmiska Pavel KOVO Ždánice 1776 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kyjov B 1732 Dryšl František ŠK Prušánky 1603 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kyjov B 1732 Doležal Petr ŠK Ježov 1657 1
2009/2010 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1732 Horáček Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1577 1
2009/2010 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1732 Heindl Karel TJ Sokol Bzenec 1845 1
2009/2010 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1732 Kuřil Rudolf TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1525 1
2009/2010 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1732 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 1772 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Kyjov B 1713 Bartošek Miroslav Sokol Kněždub 1526 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Kyjov B 1713 Schöndorf Josef ŠK Hodonín B 1707 ½
2008/2009 11 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1713 Horáček Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1570 1
2008/2009 10 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1713 Strouhal Jaroslav Šach Pavlov 1574 1
2008/2009 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1713 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1574 0
2008/2009 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1713 Tesař Jiří ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1508 1
2008/2009 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1713 Souček Zdeněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1722 1
2008/2009 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1713 ŠK Hodonín 1
2008/2009 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1713 Flašar Jan ŠK Dubňany A 1475 1
2008/2009 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1713 Křížka Václav SK STAK Domanín 1491 1
2008/2009 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1713 Dittrich Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1750 ½
2007/2008 11 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1695 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1821 1
2007/2008 9 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1695 Kacálek Tomáš Sokol Střelice 1677 0
2007/2008 8 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1695 Doxanský Josef TJ Baník Šardice 1793 ½
2007/2008 7 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1695 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1780 ½
2007/2008 6 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1695 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1743 ½
2007/2008 3 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1695 Janás Vladimír SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1866 1
2007/2008 1 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1695 Galuška Petr ŠK Dubňany 1751 ½
2007/2008 9 Domanín 1695 Šimek Martin Jiskra Strážnice 1
2007/2008 8 Domanín 1695 Jagoš František Kněždub 1459 1
2007/2008 7 Domanín 1695 Matušina Radim Dubňany B 1622 ½
2007/2008 5 Domanín 1695 Netopil Petr Ježov 1576 ½
2006/2007 11 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1719 Petráňová Teresa Šach Pavlov 1731 ½
2006/2007 10 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1719 Vépy Ivan Horáček Sudoměřice 1831 0
2006/2007 9 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1719 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2006 0
2006/2007 8 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1719 Švestka Jiří TJ Bučovice 1760 ½
2006/2007 7 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1719 Grolig Jaroslav Sokol Vranovice 1793 ½
2006/2007 5 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1719 Šafařík Vojtěch ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1976 0
2006/2007 4 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1719 Kašpárek František Baník Šardice 1770 0
2006/2007 3 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1719 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1843 0
2006/2007 1 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1719 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1820 ½
2006/2007 7 SK STAK Domanín 1719 Šmach Josef Strážnice pod Věží B 1550 0
2006/2007 5 SK STAK Domanín 1719 Rožek František ŠK Hodonín B 1
2006/2007 1 SK STAK Domanín 1719 Budín Marek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1414 1
2005/2006 11 Kyjov 1701 Padalík Luděk Hodonín C 1659 ½
2005/2006 10 Kyjov 1701 Kořínek Jiří Strážnice p.V. B 1619 1
2005/2006 9 Kyjov 1701 Šmida Vojtěch ŠK Dubňany B 1343 1
2005/2006 6 Kyjov 1701 Doležal Petr Ježov 1634 ½
2005/2006 5 Kyjov 1701 Piťo Vojtěch Hodonín B 1655 ½
2005/2006 4 Kyjov 1701 Dryšl František Prušánky B 1639 ½
2005/2006 2 Kyjov 1701 Ledvina Libor Ždánice 1725 1
2005/2006 1 Kyjov 1701 Kachlík Vojtěch Bzenec B 1666 1
2004/2005 11 SK STAK Domanín 1667 Londin Martin Horáček Sudoměřice 1928 ½
2004/2005 10 SK STAK Domanín 1667 Michna Jan ŠK Hustopeče B 1786 ½
2004/2005 9 SK STAK Domanín 1667 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1828 ½
2004/2005 6 SK STAK Domanín 1667 Doxanský Josef TJ Baník Šardice 1783 ½
2004/2005 5 SK STAK Domanín 1667 Pochylý Bronislav Tatran Poštorná C 1683 0
2004/2005 4 SK STAK Domanín 1667 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1822 1
2004/2005 3 SK STAK Domanín 1667 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice B 1968 0
2004/2005 2 SK STAK Domanín 1667 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1807 ½