Hráč Doxanský Josef

Doxanský Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Doxanský Josef
Oddíl: Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1817
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3105
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 7 ŠK 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1817 Rada Martin ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B 0 0 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1817 Platovský Jiří ŠK 64 Brno "A" 0 1746 1
2019/2020 3 Kyjov B 0 1817 Kořínek Vladimír Ježov 0 1529 ½
2018/2019 10 Kyjov B 0 1828 Chrbolka Jaroslav Vacenovice B 0 1470 1
2018/2019 9 Kyjov B 0 1828 Chmelař František Hodonín B 0 1432 1
2018/2019 8 Kyjov B 0 1828 Vašíček František Veselí C 0 1633 0
2018/2019 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1828 Pospíšil Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 0 1324 1
2018/2019 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1828 Sedlář Vlastimil Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1594 1
2018/2019 3 Kyjov C 0 1828 Wrhel Vladimír Domanín 0 1496 ½
2017/2018 7 Kyjov B 0 1825 Rožek Ivan Hodonín B 0 1566 1
2017/2018 5 Kyjov B 0 1825 Ochotný Václav Veselí C 0 1356 1
2017/2018 3 Kyjov B 0 1825 Erlebach David Ježov 0 1311 1
2017/2018 1 Kyjov B 0 1825 Benovič Martin Strážnice B 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1825 Červeňák Štěpán Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1825 Mojžíšek Jiří Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1573 ½
2017/2018 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1825 Vejnar Martin Jezdci Jundrov C 0 1250 1
2017/2018 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1825 Němeček Radek TJ Tatran Poštorná 0 1005 1
2016/2017 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1826 Valoušek Petr ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1494 1
2016/2017 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1826 Tesař Jiří ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1472 1
2015/2016 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1826 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slavia Brno C 1589 ½
2015/2016 8 Kyjov B 1826 Horňák Radek Veselí D 1544 1
2015/2016 7 Kyjov B 1826 Vašíček František Veselí C 1692 0
2015/2016 6 Kyjov B 1826 Erlebach David Ježov 1290 1
2015/2016 5 Kyjov B 1826 Nykl Radomír Vacenovice 1708 ½
2015/2016 3 Kyjov B 1826 Skřivánek Oldřich Dubňany 1570 1
2015/2016 2 Kyjov B 1826 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 1720 1
2014/2015 5 Kyjov B 1837 Nykl Radomír Vacenovice 1693 ½
2014/2015 7 Kyjov B 1837 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1675 1656 ½
2014/2015 6 Kyjov B 1837 Vajgara Radek Ježov 1517 1
2014/2015 5 Kyjov B 1837 Vašíček František Veselí C 1663 0
2014/2015 1 Kyjov B 1837 Galuška Petr Dubňany 1807 1690 1
2013/2014 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1843 Horáček Petr KŠ TJ Bučovice 1667 ½
2013/2014 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1843 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov B 1697 ½
2011/2012 11 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 Pospíšil Antonín TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1604 1
2011/2012 10 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1697 0
2011/2012 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 Sedlář Vlastimil KŠ TJ Bučovice 1597 1
2011/2012 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 Merlíček Jiří ŠK 64 Brno B 1753 ½
2011/2012 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1762 ½
2011/2012 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1807 ½
2011/2012 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1890 1
2011/2012 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 Václavík Aleš ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1895 0
2011/2012 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 Juránek Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1804 ½
2011/2012 9 Šardice 1816 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1711 1
2011/2012 8 Šardice 1816 Šimek Radek Prušánky B 1726 ½
2011/2012 7 Šardice 1816 Jurásek Ondřej Kněždub 1377 1
2011/2012 6 Šardice 1816 Strmiska Pavel Kyjov B 1765 1
2011/2012 5 Šardice 1816 Kusák Václav Veselí C 1586 1
2011/2012 4 Šardice 1816 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1682 1698 1
2011/2012 3 Šardice 1816 Neduchal Jiří Domanín 1000 1
2011/2012 2 Šardice 1816 Matušina Miroslav Dubňany 1644 1690 1
2011/2012 1 Šardice 1816 Fanta Jiří Strážnice 1861 1793 1
2010/2011 8 Šardice 1806 Čajka Miroslav Kněždub 1472 1
2010/2011 7 Šardice 1806 Hlaváč Přemysl Prušánky B 1580 ½
2010/2011 6 Šardice 1806 Doležal Petr Ježov 1647 1
2010/2011 5 Šardice 1806 Kořínek Vladimír Ždánice 1538 1
2010/2011 4 Šardice 1806 Kořínek Jiří Strážnice 1535 1
2010/2011 3 Šardice 1806 Formánek Vladimír Dubňany A 1681 1
2010/2011 2 Šardice 1806 Kusák Václav Veselí n.M. C 1557 1
2010/2011 1 Šardice 1806 Sláma Michal Kyjov B 1553 ½
2009/2010 10 Šardice 1795 Slížek Adam Prušánky C 1
2009/2010 9 Šardice 1795 Poláček Arnošt Kyjov C 1628 1
2009/2010 8 Šardice 1795 Houšť Jan Dubňany B 1
2009/2010 7 Šardice 1795 Rouzek Václav Domanín 1335 1
2009/2010 6 Šardice 1795 Vitoul Richard Dolní Bojanovice 1
2009/2010 5 Šardice 1795 Březovský Richard Prušánky C 1
2009/2010 4 Šardice 1795 Chrbolka Jaroslav Kyjov C 1
2009/2010 3 Šardice 1795 Holomek Pavel Dubňany B 1446 1
2009/2010 2 Šardice 1795 Kuchař Jan Domanín 1
2009/2010 1 Šardice 1795 Budovič Jan Dolní Bojanovice 1428 1
2008/2009 11 Baník Šardice 1790 Koliba Petr Sudoměřice B 1
2008/2009 9 Baník Šardice 1790 Beránek Petr KOVO Ždánice B 1356 1
2008/2009 8 Baník Šardice 1790 Šerák Tomáš Podlužan Prušánky C 1523 1
2008/2009 7 Baník Šardice 1790 Vitoul Richard Orel Dolní Bojanovice 1
2008/2009 6 Baník Šardice 1790 Jekl Jan Sokol Kyjov D 1262 1
2008/2009 5 Baník Šardice 1790 Šlahůnek Vladimír STAK Domanín B 1472 1
2008/2009 4 Baník Šardice 1790 Poláček Arnošt Orel Milotice 1627 0
2008/2009 3 Baník Šardice 1790 Skřivánek Přemysl ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1250 1
2008/2009 2 Baník Šardice 1790 Šmida Vojtěch ŠK Dubňany C 1331 1
2008/2009 1 Baník Šardice 1790 Okénka Bronislav Sokol Kyjov C 1505 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Baník Šardice 1793 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1594 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Baník Šardice 1793 Šuťjak Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1100 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Baník Šardice 1793 Kovář Miroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Baník Šardice 1793 Machala Libor Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1695 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Baník Šardice 1793 Vítek Milan ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1786 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Baník Šardice 1793 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1794 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Baník Šardice 1793 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1821 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Baník Šardice 1793 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1754 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Baník Šardice 1793 Kubínek Roman Sokol Střelice 1742 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Baník Šardice 1793 Schöndorf Josef SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1704 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Baník Šardice 1793 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1780 1
2007/2008 7 Ždánice 1793 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1792 1
2007/2008 5 Ždánice 1793 Vajčner Vít Jiskra Strážnice ½
2007/2008 3 Ždánice 1793 Matušina Radim Dubňany B 1622 1
2007/2008 2 Ždánice 1793 Tomčala Jan Veselí C 1532 1
2006/2007 11 Baník Šardice 1817 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1902 ½
2006/2007 10 Baník Šardice 1817 Bártů Jiří Šach Pavlov 1584 1
2006/2007 8 Baník Šardice 1817 Cupal Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2064 0
2006/2007 7 Baník Šardice 1817 Růžička František TJ Bučovice 2141 0
2006/2007 6 Baník Šardice 1817 Veselý Bohumil Sokol Vranovice 1896 0
2006/2007 5 Baník Šardice 1817 Kratochvíl Jiří TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1878 0
2006/2007 4 Baník Šardice 1817 Nykl Radomír Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1713 ½
2006/2007 3 Baník Šardice 1817 Šafařík Vojtěch ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1976 0
2006/2007 2 Baník Šardice 1817 Dvouletý Tomáš ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1794 ½
2006/2007 1 Baník Šardice 1817 Drgáč Lubor ŠK Dubňany 1733 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1817 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1917 0
2006/2007 2 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1817 Schöndorf Josef ŠK Hodonín B 0
2005/2006 11 Baník Šardice 1806 Chromeček Oldřich TJ Bučovice B 1805 1
2005/2006 10 Baník Šardice 1806 Válek Milan DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1558 1
2005/2006 9 Baník Šardice 1806 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 2004 ½
2005/2006 8 Baník Šardice 1806 Fic Zbyněk Tatran Poštorná C 1863 0
2005/2006 7 Baník Šardice 1806 Vítek Milan Veselí n.M. B 1802 0
2005/2006 6 Baník Šardice 1806 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany 1859 0
2005/2006 5 Baník Šardice 1806 Veverka František Prostor Břeclav 1906 ½
2005/2006 4 Baník Šardice 1806 Cupal Miroslav Podlužan Prušánky 2030 1
2005/2006 3 Baník Šardice 1806 Fridrich Michal Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1880 ½
2005/2006 2 Baník Šardice 1806 Odrazil Luděk MKS Vyškov B 1684 ½
2005/2006 1 Baník Šardice 1806 Šebesta Josef STAK Domanín 2031 ½
2005/2006 9 Ždánice 1806 Kořínek Jiří Strážnice p.V. B 1619 1
2005/2006 5 Ždánice 1806 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1695 ½
2005/2006 2 Ždánice 1806 Šebesta Josef Kyjov 2031 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Baník Šardice 1783 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1838 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Baník Šardice 1783 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice B 1968 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Baník Šardice 1783 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1788 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Baník Šardice 1783 Hošková Jana ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1757 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Baník Šardice 1783 Pešák Roman Horáček Sudoměřice 1878 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Baník Šardice 1783 Machala Libor SK STAK Domanín 1667 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Baník Šardice 1783 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 2004 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Baník Šardice 1783 Cupal Miroslav Podlužan Prušánky 1999 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Baník Šardice 1783 Lokaj Marek Prostor Břeclav 1855 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Baník Šardice 1783 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Hustopeče B 1845 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Baník Šardice 1783 Vrzal Tomáš Tatran Poštorná C 1754 ½