Hráč Piluša Antonín

Piluša Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Piluša Antonín
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1648
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3297
FIDE ID: 395331
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Staré Město E 0 1648 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1921 1943 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město E 0 1648 McEvoy Thomas James Sokol Postoupky B 0 1087 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1648 Vrtal Roman KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1291 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1648 Kadlček Pavel ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1592 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1648 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 0 1391 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1648 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1178 1513 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1648 Pavelka Zdeněk TJ Velehrad 0 1369 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Staré Město H 0 1648 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1658 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Staré Město H 0 1648 Tesáček Jiří TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1318 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město H 0 1648 Vichorec Antonín ŠO Kunovice D 1366 1463 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1654 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1626 1646 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1654 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice C 1612 1661 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1654 Hanáček Petr TJ Velehrad 0 1440 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1654 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1746 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1654 Soukeník František TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1476 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1654 Novotný Jan Mařatice 0 1575 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Staré Město E 0 1654 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1540 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město E 0 1654 Gottwald Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 0 1469 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1700 Kadlček Pavel ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1623 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1700 Novotný Jan TJ Mařatice 1563 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1700 Pavlica Tomáš TJ Velehrad 1510 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1700 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1478 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1700 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1700 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 1414 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Staré Město E 1700 Němec Jakub TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1317 1312 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Staré Město E 1700 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1700 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1759 1780 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Staré Město G 1700 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1317 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1700 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město H 1567 1605 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1700 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1801 1794 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1700 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1605 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1700 Kovařík David TJ Dolní Němčí A 1663 1662 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Staré Město G 1771 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1720 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Staré Město G 1771 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1827 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Staré Město G 1771 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1883 1944 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1771 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1775 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1771 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice A 2192 2198 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1771 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1846 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1771 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1709 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1771 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1638 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1771 Tomášů Radek SK Boršice B 1696 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město E 1771 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1557 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město E 1771 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město F 1604 1617 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město E 1771 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1668 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1771 Lekeš René Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1665 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město E 1771 Jestříbek Martin TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1554 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1771 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice A 1822 1853 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1771 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město D 1754 1826 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město C 1771 Veselský František Sokol Hošťálková A 1919 1922 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Staré Město E 1785 Umlauf Josef TJ Dolní Němčí A 1692 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Staré Město E 1785 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov A 1565 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Staré Město E 1785 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín D 1515 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Staré Město E 1785 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město F 1746 1746 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1785 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž D 1710 1676 ½