Hráč Štohl Igor

Štohl Igor

User Pic
Jméno: Štohl Igor
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2500
ID: 29115
FIDE ID: 14900025
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Moravska Slavia Brno 2500 0 Najer Evgeniy Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2668 0 ½
2018/2019 7 Moravska Slavia Brno 2500 0 Vávra Pavel Siesta Solution Unichess B 2348 2328 0
2018/2019 4 Moravska Slavia Brno 2500 0 Cvek Robert SK Slavoj Poruba 2520 2506 ½
2018/2019 3 Moravska Slavia Brno 2500 0 Biolek Richard Labortech Ostrava 2451 2449 ½
2018/2019 2 Moravska Slavia Brno 2500 0 Šimáček Pavel SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2503 2489 ½
2018/2019 1 Moravska Slavia Brno 2500 0 Smirin Ilia GASCO Pardubice 2591 0 ½
2018/2019 9 TŽ Třinec 2500 0 Zwardoň Vojtěch ŠK Gordic 2452 2451 1
2018/2019 7 TŽ Třinec 2500 0 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2102 2108 1
2018/2019 1 TŽ Třinec 2500 0 Bureš Jaroslav Jezdci Jundrov 2396 2401 ½
2017/2018 10 TŽ Třinec 2502 0 Kratochvíl Josef Lokomotiva Brno A 2288 2258 ½
2017/2018 8 TŽ Třinec 2504 0 Hába Petr ŠK Gordic 2443 2442 ½
2017/2018 7 TŽ Třinec 2504 0 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2379 2365 ½
2017/2018 3 TŽ Třinec 2502 0 Mroziak Maciej Slavoj Český Těšín 2404 0 ½
2017/2018 1 TŽ Třinec 2494 2510 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž 2483 2481 ½
2016/2017 2 Labortech Ostrava 2494 2510 Nguyen Thai Dai Van SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2424 2406 ½
2016/2017 1 Labortech Ostrava 2494 2510 Yemelin Vasily Vladimirovich Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2558 2572 ½
2016/2017 9 TŽ Třinec 2494 2510 Biolek Richard Agentura 64 Grygov 2464 2451 ½
2016/2017 8 TŽ Třinec 2494 2510 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž 2454 2454 ½
2016/2017 7 TŽ Třinec 2494 2510 Havelka Josef Region Panda 2271 2257 1
2016/2017 4 TŽ Třinec 2494 2510 Polák Tomáš Moravská Slavia Brno 2511 2518 1
2016/2017 1 TŽ Třinec 2494 2510 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2352 2330 ½
2015/2016 11 TŽ Třinec 2494 2510 Kaňovský David ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2455 2449 ½
2015/2016 10 TŽ Třinec 2494 2510 Rašík Vítězslav Labortech Ostrava 2451 2452 ½
2015/2016 9 TŽ Třinec 2494 2510 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2404 2419 ½
2015/2016 8 TŽ Třinec 2494 2510 Šimáček Pavel Zikuda Turnov 2455 2450 ½
2015/2016 7 TŽ Třinec 2494 2510 Shirov Alexej 1. Novoborský ŠK 2686 ½
2015/2016 6 TŽ Třinec 2494 2510 Štoček Jiří Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2534 2537 ½
2015/2016 5 TŽ Třinec 2494 2510 Červený Martin ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2398 2411 1
2015/2016 4 TŽ Třinec 2494 2510 Spirin Oleg AD Mahrla Praha 2450 2482 ½
2015/2016 3 TŽ Třinec 2494 2510 Votava Jan Rapid Pardubice 2522 2506 1
2014/2015 8 TŽ Třinec 2499 2510 Stachowiak Kamil Ancora Tatran Litovel 2448 2404 ½
2014/2015 7 TŽ Třinec 2499 2510 Rausis Igors BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2586 2543 0
2014/2015 6 TŽ Třinec 2499 2510 Pakleza Zbigniew Labortech Ostrava 2498 2498 ½
2014/2015 5 TŽ Třinec 2499 2510 Murdzia Piotr Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2409 2461 ½
2014/2015 4 TŽ Třinec 2499 2510 Polák Tomáš Zikuda Turnov 2513 2514 ½
2014/2015 3 TŽ Třinec 2499 2510 Babula Vlastimil 1. ŠK Novoborský 2545 2555 0
2014/2015 2 TŽ Třinec 2499 2510 Oral Tomáš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2489 2528 ½
2014/2015 1 TŽ Třinec 2499 2510 Spirin Oleg AD Mahrla Praha 2475 2494 1
2013/2014 11 TŽ Třinec 2528 2510 Kempinski Robert Rapid Pardubice 2590 2597 0
2013/2014 10 TŽ Třinec 2528 2510 Svoboda Václav ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2428 2426 1
2013/2014 9 TŽ Třinec 2528 2510 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK Karviná 2421 2474 ½
2013/2014 8 TŽ Třinec 2528 2510 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK 2677 2640 ½
2013/2014 7 TŽ Třinec 2528 2510 Jaracz Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2502 2543 ½
2013/2014 6 TŽ Třinec 2528 2510 Landa Konstantin Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2638 0
2013/2014 5 TŽ Třinec 2528 2510 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2455 2460 0
2013/2014 4 TŽ Třinec 2528 2510 Stachowiak Kamil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2451 2404 ½
2013/2014 3 TŽ Třinec 2528 2510 Zhigalko Andrey BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2619 0
2013/2014 2 TŽ Třinec 2528 2510 Jakubowski Krzysztof Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2532 2502 ½
2013/2014 1 TŽ Třinec 2528 2510 Dziuba Martin Labortech Ostrava 2582 2584 ½
2012/2013 11 TŽ Třinec 2518 2510 Dziuba Martin Labortech Ostrava 2602 2584 ½
2012/2013 10 TŽ Třinec 2518 2510 Jakubowski Krzysztof ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2510 2502 ½
2012/2013 9 TŽ Třinec 2518 2510 Fedorov Aleksei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2590 ½
2012/2013 8 TŽ Třinec 2518 2510 Petrík Tomáš AD Mahrla Praha 2534 2536 ½
2012/2013 7 TŽ Třinec 2518 2510 Studnička Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 2388 2424 1
2012/2013 6 TŽ Třinec 2518 2510 Petr Martin Rapid Pardubice 2521 2494 ½
2012/2013 5 TŽ Třinec 2518 2510 Štoček Jiří Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2557 2541 ½
2012/2013 4 TŽ Třinec 2518 2510 Tazbir Marcin TJ Tatran Litovel 2555 2527 0
2012/2013 3 TŽ Třinec 2518 2510 Luch Michal A64 VALOZ Grygov 2429 2387 1
2012/2013 2 TŽ Třinec 2518 2510 Jaracz Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2548 2543 ½
2012/2013 1 TŽ Třinec 2518 2510 Hráček Zbyněk 1. Novoborský ŠK 2615 2609 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2531 Murdzia Piotr TŽ Třinec 2485 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2531 Babula Vlastimil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2608 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2531 Polák Tomáš ŠK SK Zlín 2553 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2545 Juřek Josef Sokol Plzeň I 2351 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2545 Bernášek Jan RC Sport Pardubice 2530 ½