Hráč Feltl Patrik

Feltl Patrik

User Pic
Jméno: Feltl Patrik
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1621
Elo mezinárodní: 1609
ID: 36001
FIDE ID: 367575
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1632 1681 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1945 1912 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1632 1681 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1848 1833 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1632 1681 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2009 2007 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1632 1681 Rež Matouš Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1834 1791 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1632 1681 Janda Lubomír ŠO Hlinsko 1781 1821 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec 1541 1580 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 Jiroušek Tadeáš Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1509 1600 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 Helebrand František TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 Kašpar Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1620 1647 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 Kubát Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1717 1799 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 Reljič Michael Chess Most 1492 1530 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová A 1704 1698 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1830 1825 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 Helebrand František TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 Kašpar Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1620 1647 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1529 1621 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí n. O. 1504 1550 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1529 1621 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec 1618 1613 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1529 1621 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 1698 1682 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1529 1621 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1600 1568 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1529 1621 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad 1482 1552 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1529 1621 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1495 1427 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1529 1621 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 1767 1628 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1529 1621 Halamíček Radek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1562 1655 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1529 1621 Vašková Marie ŠO Hlinsko B 1242 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1529 1621 Prokop Matěj ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1560 1580 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1529 1621 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1869 1933 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1529 1621 Gregor Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1655 1702 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1529 1621 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1913 1913 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1529 1621 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1815 1850 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1529 1621 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1759 1790 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1529 1621 Šťulík Jiří ŠO Hlinsko A 1819 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1529 1621 Mudruňka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1529 1621 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1495 1427 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1529 1621 Nová Michaela 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1683 1650 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1529 1621 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1665 1813 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1529 1621 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 1767 1628 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1529 1621 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová 1582 1692 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1529 1621 Halamíček Radek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1562 1655 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1483 1514 Reljič Michael Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1554 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1483 1514 Fuka Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1483 1514 Novotný Vojtěch Desko Liberec B 1408 1337 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1483 1514 Dunder Ondřej Bohemians Praha B 1551 1502 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1483 1514 Kupsa Matěj ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1429 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1483 1514 Kabelka Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1375 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1483 1514 Kratěna Lukáš ŠK Lípa 1250 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1483 1514 Lukeš Martin SK OAZA Praha B 1448 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1483 1514 Dostál Vojtěch Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1250 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1483 1514 Šmajzrová Veronika ŠK Ústí n.O. 1250 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1483 1514 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1320 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1483 1514 Hájek Jaroslav TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1921 1914 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1483 1514 Vodička Martin ŠK Svitavy 1100 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1483 1514 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1735 1627 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1483 1514 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak Letohrad 1642 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1483 1514 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1483 1514 Pokorný Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1876 1894 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1483 1514 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun B 1835 1792 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1469 Dědič Tomáš TJ Sokol Krouna 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1469 Pavlíček Leoš TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1469 Štěrba Martin ŠO Hlinsko B 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1469 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1499 1667 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1469 Jínová Simona Novoborská šachová akademie 1368 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1469 Hofman Oskar 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1553 1566 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1469 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1469 Hradecký Ondřej Desko Liberec B 1575 1575 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1469 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1813 2022 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1449 Seidl Zdeněk Rapid Pardubice D 1866 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1449 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1714 1778 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1449 Janda Lubomír ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1811 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1449 Horník Jaromír Rapid Pardubice E 1666 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1449 Navrátil Václav TJ Spartak Choceň 1696 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1449 Urbánek Josef ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2054 1980 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1449 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1449 Krčil Aleš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1737 1743 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Svitavy "B" 1250 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "C" 1250 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1599 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1658 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 Trkal Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1580 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1736 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1000 Klimek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1000 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1000 Kubeš Adam ŠK Svitavy C"" 1250 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1000 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1255 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Hofman Oskar 2222 Polabiny "B" 1408 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Knížek Richard Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1263 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Vančura Daniel 2222 Polabiny "A" 1669 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Šmíd Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1100 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Finěk Daniel Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1000 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Heřman Ondřej Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1250 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Kopczyk Pavel Sokol Hradec Králové 1100 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Smrkovský Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 1433 0