Hráč Nevařil Jiří

Nevařil Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Nevařil Jiří
Oddíl: Spartak Uherský Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1495
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7820
FIDE ID: 362042
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 11 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1525 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice A 1785 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1525 Polášek Libor TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1621 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1525 Gergela Antonín ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1694 1695 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1525 Šťuka Josef ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1751 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1525 Navrátilová Lenka Slavia Kroměříž D 1421 1332 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1525 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1626 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1525 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1786 1777 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1525 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město E 1890 1
2015/2016 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1525 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1836 0
2015/2016 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1525 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1913 1903 0
2015/2016 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1525 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1672 0
2015/2016 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1525 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice 1585 0
2014/2015 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1536 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1600 0
2014/2015 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1536 Roubalík Jaromír Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1301 ½
2014/2015 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1536 Holub Aleš TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1702 0
2014/2015 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1536 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město E 1936 ½
2014/2015 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1536 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov A 1687 0
2013/2014 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1544 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1613 0
2013/2014 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1544 Talafant Daniel Slavia Kroměříž D 1250 1
2013/2014 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1544 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí A 1597 0
2013/2014 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1544 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1909 1842 ½
2013/2014 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 1544 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město F 1746 1746 0
2012/2013 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1558 Dvořák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1785 0
2012/2013 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1558 Šašek Jaroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1750 1
2012/2013 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1558 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1733 0
2012/2013 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1558 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1645 0
2012/2013 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1558 Skupina Josef SK Boršice C 1475 0
2012/2013 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1558 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1770 1752 0
2011/2012 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1572 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město F 1521 1521 ½
2011/2012 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1572 Bernatík Radek TJ Polešovice 1000 0
2011/2012 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1572 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1791 1751 0
2011/2012 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1572 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1602 0
2011/2012 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1572 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1906 1838 0
2010/2011 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1585 Vaculík Jiří TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1860 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1585 Prachař Mojmír Slavia Kroměříž B 1875 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1585 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1892 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1585 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město E 1785 0
2009/2010 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1563 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1699 ½
2009/2010 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1563 Kucián Miloš Dům kultury Kroměříž 1724 ½
2009/2010 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1563 Zajíček Roman TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1705 1
2009/2010 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1563 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město F 1542 1
2009/2010 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1563 Bednařík Vratislav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1500 ½
2008/2009 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1577 Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1528 0
2008/2009 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1577 Vránová Jarmila ŠK Staré Město F 1758 0
2008/2009 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1577 Štěpánek Bohumil Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1504 1
2008/2009 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1577 Gottwald Pavel TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1429 ½
2008/2009 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1577 Zajíček Roman TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1690 0
2007/2008 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1568 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice A 1587 ½
2007/2008 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1568 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1642 1
2007/2008 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1568 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město F 1100 ½
2007/2008 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1568 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín E 1753 0
2007/2008 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1568 Vachala Josef ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1593 1
2007/2008 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1568 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1595 ½
2007/2008 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1568 Dvorník Pavel DK Kroměříž 1710 0
2007/2008 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1568 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice C 1931 0
2006/2007 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1599 Rozsypálek Milan Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1699 ½
2006/2007 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1599 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1
2006/2007 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1599 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1464 ½
2006/2007 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1599 Krejčíř Alois ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1475 0
2006/2007 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1599 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1770 0
2006/2007 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1599 Štěpánek Roman Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1553 0
2006/2007 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 1599 Králík František ŠK Staré Město F 1601 0
2005/2006 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1607 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město E 1781 0
2005/2006 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1607 Látal Stanislav TJ Sokol Postoupky 1823 0