Hráč Adamczyk Martin

Adamczyk Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Adamczyk Martin
Oddíl: TJ Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1421
Elo mezinárodní: 1293
ID: 31791
FIDE ID: 345172
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 4 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1322 1447 Šobáň Jan A64 Grygov 1275 1524 0
2015/2016 3 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1322 1447 Marková Kristýna Interchess FM 1531 1419 0
2014/2015 8 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1467 1422 Odzemec Jiří Sokol Těrlicko 1532 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1467 1422 Wilczková Hana TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1378 1
2014/2015 5 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1467 1422 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1802 1806 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1467 1422 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1895 1891 0
2014/2015 1 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1467 1422 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1642 1
2014/2015 6 SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1467 1422 Nezval Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1356 1301 1
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1467 1422 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1460 1610 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1467 1422 Duz Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1324 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1467 1422 Izakovič Petr TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1650 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrava "D" 1467 1422 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1976 1817 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrava "D" 1467 1422 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "B" 1757 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrava "D" 1467 1422 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1600 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Ostrava "D" 1467 1422 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava 1540 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrava "D" 1467 1422 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba "E" 1763 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrava "D" 1467 1422 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra 1636 1674 0
2014/2015 11 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1467 1422 Lúč Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 10 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1467 1422 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim 1250 1508 0
2014/2015 9 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1467 1422 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1307 1481 0
2014/2015 8 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1467 1422 Matošková Monika Sokol Hošťálková 1176 1
2014/2015 7 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1467 1422 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky 1310 1
2014/2015 6 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1467 1422 Eliáš Matěj Slavia Kroměříž 1153 1
2014/2015 5 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1467 1422 Londin Šimon A64 Grygov 1552 1535 0
2014/2015 4 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1467 1422 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1399 1450 0
2014/2015 3 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1467 1422 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1569 1585 0
2014/2015 2 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1467 1422 Šigut David Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1540 1670 0
2014/2015 1 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1467 1422 Očko Dominik Interchess FM 1519 1561 0
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1517 1517 Semančík David OS Rychvald "C" 1721 1714 0
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1517 1517 Hečko Miloslav TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1534 1577 0
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1517 1517 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1866 1866 0
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1517 1517 Richtr Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1100 ½
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1517 1517 Kubiniok Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1569 0
2013/2014 11 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1517 1517 Svoboda Filip ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1439 ½
2013/2014 10 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1517 1517 Glozar Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 1
2013/2014 9 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1517 1517 Gálík Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1545 1562 0
2013/2014 8 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1517 1517 Bierská Adéla Zbrojovka Vsetín 1472 1495 0
2013/2014 5 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1517 1517 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město "A" 1572 0
2013/2014 4 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1517 1517 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1485 1582 ½
2013/2014 3 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1517 1517 Opluštil David TJ Sokol Postoupky 1479 1692 ½
2013/2014 2 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1517 1517 Skula Milan Agentura 64 Grygov 1572 0
2013/2014 1 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1517 1517 Jedlička Pavel SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrava "E" 1517 1517 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1500 1501 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrava "E" 1517 1517 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1505 1553 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrava "E" 1517 1517 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrava "E" 1517 1517 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1709 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Ostrava "E" 1517 1517 Návrat Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1659 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrava "E" 1517 1517 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 1651 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrava "E" 1517 1517 Miklosz Michael TJ Ostrava "D" 1000 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Ostrava "E" 1517 1517 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka 1712 0
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1250 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1546 1
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1250 Bura Lukasz SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1000 0
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1250 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1646 1700 0
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1250 Tyburec Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1698 1700 1
2012/2013 11 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 1250 0
2012/2013 10 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 Fridrich Tomáš ŠO Kunovice 1250 1
2012/2013 9 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 Křivánek Jakub KME-DDM Kuřim 1250 0
2012/2013 8 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 0
2012/2013 7 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 Budík Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 1585 0
2012/2013 6 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 Březina Adam TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1365 0
2012/2013 5 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 Klus Samuel TŽ Třinec 1000 ½
2012/2013 4 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 Šimčáková Julie TJ Sokol Postoupky 1598 1598 0
2012/2013 3 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 Kubošová Hana SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1480 1546 0
2012/2013 2 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 Jelínek Jindřich Agentura 64 Grygov 1313 1
2012/2013 1 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 Vysloužil Lukáš Rošáda Prostějov 1000 1
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Semančík David OS Rychvald "C" 1561 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Funiok Richard TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Sulkowski David SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1495 0
2009/2010 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov "D" 1651 0
2009/2010 4 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1
2009/2010 3 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Mazoch Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1339 0
2009/2010 2 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Posluszny Tomasz SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Pěgřimek Miroslav OS Rychvald "C" 1377 0