Hráč Drábek Pavel

Drábek Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Drábek Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1664
Elo mezinárodní: 1546
ID: 38241
FIDE ID: 391751
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1546 1612 Krajíček Miroslav ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1922 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1546 1612 Bistrý Jaromír Valašské Klobouky A 0 1831 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1546 1612 Hanus Aleš Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 1468 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1546 1612 Bistrý Jaromír Valašské Klobouky B 0 1632 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1546 1612 Plášek Jonáš ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1374 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1546 1612 Machara Radek SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 1312 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1546 1612 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město E 1751 1836 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1546 1612 Orlita Vratislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 0 1693 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1546 1612 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1837 1694 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1546 1612 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1741 1746 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1546 1612 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1573 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1546 1612 Hruška Karel ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1926 1808 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1546 1612 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín C 1568 1528 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1546 1612 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov B 0 1663 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1546 1612 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1926 1839 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1505 1537 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky B 1400 1458 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1505 1537 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město E 1658 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1505 1537 Macháček Lukáš TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1567 1605 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1505 1537 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice A 1785 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1505 1537 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1505 1537 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 0
2015/2016 6 Zlín-Malenovice B 1505 1537 Petrůj Roman Valašské Klobouky B 1000 1
2015/2016 4 Zlín-Malenovice B 1505 1537 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice B 1511 1
2015/2016 3 Zlín-Malenovice B 1505 1537 Blahynka Svatopluk Napajedla C 1653 1
2015/2016 2 Zlín-Malenovice B 1505 1537 Jakubál Petr Valašské Klobouky A 1852 0
2015/2016 1 Zlín-Malenovice B 1505 1537 Koutný Libor Horní Lhota 1371 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1505 1537 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín B 1706 1731 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1505 1537 Sedláček Roman Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1721 1460 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1505 1537 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město D 1816 1894 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1505 1537 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město C 1842 1850 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1505 1537 Zgarba Radek Sokol Ústí 1728 1695 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1505 1537 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice 1663 1662 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1505 1537 Jiříček Vojtěch Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1700 1752 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1505 1537 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1505 1537 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky 1616 1716 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1505 1537 Petráš Daniel ŠK DDM Slavičín 1229 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1505 1537 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1505 1537 Plšek Petr ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1240 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlínterm 1466 1576 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice 1587 1587 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlínterm 1466 1576 Jiříček Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1579 1712 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlínterm 1466 1576 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice 1329 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlínterm 1466 1576 Jiříček Vojtěch ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1570 1410 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlínterm 1466 1576 Zgarba Radek Sokol Ústí 1728 1734 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlínterm 1466 1576 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město C 1158 1167 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlínterm 1466 1576 Vašek Ondřej KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1373 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlínterm 1466 1576 Plášek Jonáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1242 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlínterm 1466 1576 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín 1674 1698 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1466 1576 Vraj Karel Sokol Hošťálková A 1680 1767 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1466 1576 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1880 1919 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1466 1576 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město D 1677 1646 0
2014/2015 7 Zlínterm B 1466 1576 Hronek Martin Zlín D 1674 1698 0
2014/2015 6 Zlínterm B 1466 1576 Chlupáček Jan Brumov-Bylnice B 1490 1
2014/2015 5 Zlínterm B 1466 1576 Sedláček Roman Napajedla C 1254 ½
2014/2015 4 Zlínterm B 1466 1576 Kozubík Lukáš Horní Lhota 1000 1
2014/2015 3 Zlínterm B 1466 1576 Plášek Jonáš Slavičín B 1242 1
2014/2015 2 Zlínterm B 1466 1576 Slámečka Karel Slavičín A 1873 ½
2014/2015 1 Zlínterm B 1466 1576 Petrůj Roman Val. Klobouky B 1000 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1327 Jiříček Vojtěch ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1449 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1327 Březina Adam Sokol Hošťálková B 1376 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1327 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky B 1382 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1327 Vašek Ondřej ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1250 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1327 Suchánek Kryštof Slavia Kroměříž 1515 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1327 Mašíček Michal ŠO Kunovice 1250 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1327 Procházka Ludvík ŠK DDM Slavičín 1513 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1327 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice 1231 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1327 Zgarba Radek TJ Sokol Ústí 1250 1
2013/2014 9 Zlínterm B 1327 Valešová Šárka Pozlovice 1860 1844 0
2013/2014 8 Zlínterm B 1327 Sedláček Roman Napajedla C 1100 1
2013/2014 7 Zlínterm B 1327 Jedlička František Brumov-Bylnice B 1520 1
2013/2014 6 Zlínterm B 1327 Žáček Lubomír Horní Lhota 1692 1
2013/2014 5 Zlínterm B 1327 Suchánek Kryštof Zlín E 1515 ½
2013/2014 3 Zlínterm B 1327 Plášek Jonáš Slavičín B 1428 1
2013/2014 2 Zlínterm B 1327 Slámečka Karel Slavičín A 1896 0
2013/2014 1 Zlínterm B 1327 Sýkora Josef Valašské Klobouky B 1630 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlínterm 1250 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín 1413 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlínterm 1250 Jelínek Daniel SK Boršice 1250 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlínterm 1250 Procházka Ludvík ŠK DDM Slavičín 1374 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlínterm 1250 Panovec Kryštof ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1429 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlínterm 1250 Trčálek Lukáš Sokol Ústí 1316 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlínterm 1250 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město B 1577 1552 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlínterm 1250 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1250 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlínterm 1250 Opluštil David SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1459 1554 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlínterm 1250 Vašek Ondřej KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1250 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK ZLINTERM 1250 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1250 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK ZLINTERM 1250 Vašek Ondřej KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1000 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK ZLINTERM 1250 Ondrašíková Barbora Slavia Kroměříž 1000 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK ZLINTERM 1250 Šimčáková Julie TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1353 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK ZLINTERM 1250 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město C 1100 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK ZLINTERM 1250 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK ZLINTERM 1250 Vraj Ondřej Sokol Hošťálková B 1100 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK ZLINTERM 1250 Trčálek Lukáš Sokol Ústí 1261 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK ZLINTERM 1250 Mašíček Michal ŠO Kunovice 1263 0