Hráč Ptáček Jiří

Ptáček Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Ptáček Jiří
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Karolinka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1531
Elo mezinárodní: 1322
ID: 39236
FIDE ID: 23720611
Rok narození: 2003
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 Karolinka 1322 1531 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1577 1609 ½
2019/2020 8 Karolinka 1322 1531 Budík Tomáš Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1148 1161 1
2019/2020 7 Karolinka 1322 1531 Staněk Jiří Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1660 0
2019/2020 6 Karolinka 1322 1531 Klíma Martin Huslenky B 1553 1573 ½
2019/2020 5 Karolinka 1322 1531 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 0 1816 0
2019/2020 4 Karolinka 1322 1531 Trčálek David Ústí 1772 1803 0
2019/2020 3 Karolinka 1322 1531 Bařinka Miroslav Valašská Polanka 1619 1635 0
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1322 1480 Šihor Vítězslav TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1644 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1322 1480 Klíma Tomáš TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1481 1506 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1322 1480 Malina Zdenek KH Zašová 0 1757 0
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1322 1480 Káňa Zdeněk ŠK Rajnochovice 1711 1750 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1322 1480 Múdrý Jan TJ Sokol Huslenky 1662 1655 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1322 1480 Staněk Jiří TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1674 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠO Karolinka C 1322 1480 Lev František TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1552 0
2018/2019 4 ŠO Karolinka C 1322 1480 Obšivačová Jana TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 1247 1391 1
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1446 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice 1826 1822 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1446 Večeřa Dominik TJ Sokol Postoupky 1476 1515 0
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1446 Drápala Tobiáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1207 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Ústí 0 1446 Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město "B" 1335 1401 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Ústí 0 1446 Obšivačová Jana Agentura 64 Grygov 1168 1305 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Ústí 0 1446 Hladký Tadeáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1608 1627 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Ústí 0 1446 Ochman Jakub Šachy Hošťálková 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Ústí 0 1446 Ponížil Matěj ŠK Zlín 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Ústí 0 1446 Zámarský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1184 1218 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Ústí 0 1446 Oborný Stanislav TJ Ostrava 1046 1097 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Ústí 0 1434 Kopecký Matěj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1357 1347 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 0 1446 Zátopek Jaroslav KH Zašová B 1566 1547 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 0 1434 Klíma Martin TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 1588 1603 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠO Karolinka B 0 1446 Hradil Václav KH Zašová B 1774 1731 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠO Karolinka B 0 1446 Klíma Tomáš TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1581 1591 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠO Karolinka B 0 1446 Mroček Tobiáš ŠO Karolinka C 0 0 0
2017/2018 5 ŠO Karolinka B 0 1446 Hradil Václav KH Zašová B 1774 1731 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠO Karolinka B 0 1446 Mroček Tobiáš TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 ŠO Karolinka B 0 1446 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1483 1441 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1446 Tkadlec Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 0 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1446 Černotík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1315 1442 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Ústí B 0 1446 Hrbáček Pavel KH Zašová 0 1473 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Ústí B 0 1446 Smutek Jiří ŠK Rajnochovice 1546 1524 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Ústí B 0 1446 Černý Ladislav ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1474 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Ústí B 0 1446 Kabeláč Tomáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1011 1101 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Ústí B 0 1446 Pončík Ladislav TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1554 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Ústí B 0 1434 Randus Antonín TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1138 1124 1
2016/2017 9 ŠO Karolinka 1155 Jiříček Vojtěch ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1700 1752 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠO Karolinka 1155 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město C 2004 1857 0
2016/2017 7 ŠO Karolinka 1155 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky 1384 1392 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠO Karolinka 1155 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1484 1541 0
2016/2017 5 ŠO Karolinka 1155 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice 1294 0
2016/2017 4 ŠO Karolinka 1155 Petráš Daniel DDM Slavičín 1229 0
2016/2017 3 ŠO Karolinka 1155 Machulka Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1
2016/2017 2 ŠO Karolinka 1155 Dančáková Klára ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1438 1444 1
2016/2017 1 ŠO Karolinka 1155 Vraj Karel Sokol Ústí 1755 1849 0
2015/2016 11 Karolinka B 1155 Rýdl Vladimír Branky 1708 0
2015/2016 9 Karolinka B 1155 Černý Ladislav Val. Meziříčí C 1530 0
2015/2016 5 Karolinka B 1155 Černotík Jaroslav Ústí B 1431 0
2015/2016 3 Karolinka B 1155 Kovář Matěj Ústí C 1408 1445 0
2015/2016 2 Karolinka B 1155 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín F 1650 0
2015/2016 1 Karolinka B 1155 Halmazňa Jiří Hošťálková D 1545 0
2015/2016 11 Karolinka 1155 Polách Michal Val. Polanka 1375 1
2015/2016 10 Karolinka 1155 Čáňová Dagmar Bystřička 1574 0
2015/2016 9 Karolinka 1155 Kocůrek Adam ŠKZ Vsetín D 1250 ½
2015/2016 8 Karolinka 1155 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1574 ½
2015/2016 7 Karolinka 1155 Bartík Gustav Val. Bystřice C 1000 0
2015/2016 6 Karolinka 1155 Lev František Val. Meziříčí B 1668 1
2015/2016 5 Karolinka 1155 Hrbáček Petr Huslenky 1000 ½
2015/2016 3 Karolinka 1155 Kovář Matěj Ústí 1408 1445 0
2015/2016 2 Karolinka 1155 Adamek Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1616 1
2015/2016 1 Karolinka 1155 Val. Bystřice B 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Ústí 1155 Maršálek David ŠK Staré Město D 1000 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Ústí 1155 Jakšík Denis ŠK Staré Město C 1000 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Ústí 1155 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Ústí 1155 Budík Tomáš Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1131 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Ústí 1155 Gargulák Jáchym ŠK Zlín 1000 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Ústí 1155 Sokol Postoupky 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Ústí 1155 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Ústí 1087 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín 1300 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Ústí 1087 Horáček Tibor ŠO Kunovice 1254 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Ústí 1087 Budík Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1616 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Ústí 1087 Hlúšek Martin SK Boršice 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Ústí 1087 Vaculík Samuel ŠK Zlínterm 1364 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Ústí 1087 Řezníček Štěpán ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1130 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Ústí 1087 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1440 1337 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Ústí 1087 Vajčner Marek KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1100 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Ústí 1087 Drápala Tobiáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1238 ½
2014/2015 7 Karolinka B 1087 Martinka Ladislav Francova Lhota B 1583 ½
2014/2015 6 Karolinka B 1087 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí C 1585 1
2014/2015 5 Karolinka B 1087 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice D 1426 ½
2014/2015 4 Karolinka B 1087 Matůš Filip Ústí B 1358 0
2014/2015 3 Karolinka B 1087 Bambuch Alois Branky 1397 1
2014/2015 2 Karolinka B 1087 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky B 1384 ½
2014/2015 1 Karolinka B 1087 Vrábel Petr Karolinka A 1530 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Ústí 1100 Baštincová Hana Sokol Postoupky B 1100 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Ústí 1100 Černochová Leona ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1207 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Ústí 1100 Petráš Daniel ŠK DDM Slavičín 1231 0
2013/2014 4 Karolinka 1100 Štefka Bohumil Val. Polanka 1649 0
2013/2014 1 Karolinka 1100 Matůš Filip Ústí B 1250 0
2013/2014 8 Karolinka B 1100 Matošková Monika Hošťálková D 1250 1
2013/2014 6 Karolinka B 1100 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky B 1321 ½
2013/2014 4 Karolinka B 1100 Ryšánek Jakub Val. Meziříčí C 1000 0
2013/2014 3 Karolinka B 1100 Řezníček Štěpán ŠKZ Vsetín D 1095 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Ústí 1000 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město B 1000 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Ústí 1000 Opluštil Pavel SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1250 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Ústí 1000 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín 1250 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Ústí 1000 Petráš Daniel ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Ústí 1000 Feiferlík Jakub ŠK Zlínterm 1250 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Ústí 1000 Slováková Barbora ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1100 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Ústí 1000 Svozil David KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1100 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Ústí 1000 Krsička Michal SK Boršice 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Ústí 1000 Řezníček Štěpán ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1000 0
2012/2013 7 Karolinka B 1000 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková C 1537 0
2012/2013 5 Karolinka B 1000 Feix Vilém Branky 1000 ½
2012/2013 4 Karolinka B 1000 Zeťák Marek Ústí B 1000 0
2012/2013 3 Karolinka B 1000 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky B 1310 0
2012/2013 1 Karolinka B 1000 Krhutek Tomáš Val. Bystřice C 1356 0
2012/2013 6 Karolinka 1000 Fojtů Áron ŠKZ Vsetín C 1372 0
2012/2013 4 Karolinka 1000 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1550 0