Hráč Sýkorová Soňa

Sýkorová Soňa

User Pic
Jméno: Sýkorová Soňa
Oddíl: TJ Vlčnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1457
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15074
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1457 Babula Matěj ŠK Staré Město G 1207 1345 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1459 Janča František TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1447 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1459 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice D 1733 1636 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1459 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1977 1953 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1433 Pavelka Zdeněk TJ Velehrad 1406 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1433 Hruška Karel ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1926 1843 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1433 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1344 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1433 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1717 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1433 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1686 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1433 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1732 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Vlčnov C 1411 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1883 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1411 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice A 1962 1900 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1411 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město H 1480 1483 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1411 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1753 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1411 Plevák Petr Sokol Velehrad 1737 1626 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1411 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1883 1944 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1411 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1764 1787 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1411 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2253 2264 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Vlčnov C 1407 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1896 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1407 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1563 1487 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1407 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2015 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1407 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město G 1250 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Přibyl Tomáš ŠK Staré Město G 1541 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Kremr Antonín Spartak Hluk 1311 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1000 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Moštěk Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1537 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Kegler Rudolf Sokol Velehrad 1459 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Mareček Šimon ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Skupina Josef SK Boršice D 1470 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Mareček Šimon ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Hala Jaroslav Spartak Hluk B 1639 0
2009/2010 9 Vlčnov C Bartošík Petr Staré Město G 1448 0
2009/2010 8 Vlčnov C Skrášek Adam Kunovice B 1100 0
2009/2010 6 Vlčnov C Růsek Jaroslav Hluk A 1461 0
2009/2010 3 Vlčnov C Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany 1296 ½
2009/2010 2 Vlčnov C Navrátil Libor Bojkovice B 1366 1
2007/2008 6 Vlčnov C Tománek Pavel Boršice E 1250 ½
2007/2008 4 Vlčnov C Churá Petra Osvětimany B 1250 ½
2007/2008 2 Vlčnov C Horehleď Adam Staré Město J 1100 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Vlčnov C Kuchař Tomáš TJ Spartak Hluk B ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Vlčnov C Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice B 1659 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Vlčnov C Luňák Květoslav SK Boršice E 1413 0
2005/2006 7 Vlčnov C Košut Josef Bojkovice B 1526 ½
2005/2006 6 Vlčnov C Macek Jiří Hluk B ½
2005/2006 5 Vlčnov C Gabriel Tomáš Boršice D 1250 1
2005/2006 4 Vlčnov C Náplava Jakub Osvětimany B 1278 0
2005/2006 3 Vlčnov C Plachý Stanislav Mařatice B 1528 0
2005/2006 2 Vlčnov C Rathúský Roman Staré Město G 1250 ½
2005/2006 1 Vlčnov C Kegler Rudolf Velehrad 1531 1
2004/2005 7 Vlčnov C Uhlíř Vojtěch Hluk 1364 0
2004/2005 4 Vlčnov C Burda Vratislav Velehrad 1403 0
2004/2005 3 Vlčnov C Jošek Rostislav Mařatice B 1560 1
2004/2005 2 Vlčnov C Trubačík Vojtěch Staré Město G 0
2004/2005 1 Vlčnov C Navrátil Libor BojkoviceB 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Boršice Dobrý Jaroslav Sokol Postoupky C 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Boršice Přibyl Tomáš SŠŠ Staré Město B 1378 0