Hráč Zelnitius Albert

Zelnitius Albert

User Pic
Jméno: Zelnitius Albert
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1541
Elo mezinárodní: 1465
ID: 37409
FIDE ID: 381861
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1465 1541 Kohoutek Martin TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1711 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1465 1541 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1645 1653 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Staré Město E 1465 1450 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž D 1919 1895 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1465 1450 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1560 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Staré Město E 1465 1450 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1732 1714 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Staré Město E 1465 1450 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov B 0 1630 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1465 1450 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1836 1753 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1465 1450 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1874 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1465 1450 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice C 1681 1681 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1465 1450 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1752 1727 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1465 1450 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1872 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1465 1450 Psotka Tomáš TJ Velehrad 1538 1577 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1465 1450 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 2030 2005 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1465 1450 Mikulčík Josef TJ Orel Nivnice A 1847 1786 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1465 1450 Holík Miroslav Mařatice 0 1716 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1465 1450 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1439 1430 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1465 1450 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1673 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1465 1450 Soukeník František TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1487 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1507 1472 Matůš Filip TJ Sokol Ústí 1725 1655 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1507 1472 Dančáková Klára ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1521 1493 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1507 1472 Štefaník Marek TJ Ostrava 1682 1623 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1507 1472 Anděl Vít TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1443 1533 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1536 1472 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1545 1518 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1536 1472 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A" 1751 1773 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1507 1472 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1495 1444 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1507 1472 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1973 1944 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1495 1434 Gregůrková Nikola Agentura 64 Grygov 1590 1607 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1495 1434 Vraj Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková 1938 2017 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1495 1434 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1717 1729 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1536 1472 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1663 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1507 1472 Krchňáček Jakub ŠO Kunovice D 1196 1196 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1507 1472 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1399 1367 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1507 1472 Hlúšek Michal SK Boršice C 0 1043 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1507 1472 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1467 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1495 1434 Panáček Ondřej Mařatice 0 1435 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Staré Město E 1507 1472 Samohýl Adam ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 0 1100 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1507 1472 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1522 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město E 1495 1434 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice 0 1660 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1487 1400 Kaňák Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1487 1400 Szotkowski David Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1670 1470 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1487 1400 Odstrčil Lukáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1572 1473 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1487 1400 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1601 1531 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1487 1400 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1320 1356 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1487 1400 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1515 1543 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1487 1400 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1561 1648 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1487 1400 Kopec Ladislav OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1487 1400 Urbanová Daniela SK Prostějov 1659 1659 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1487 1400 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1487 1400 Dvořák Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1424 1206 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1487 1400 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1441 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1487 1400 Skupina Josef SK Boršice C 1474 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1487 1400 Veselý Ladislav TJ Mařatice 1675 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1487 1400 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1658 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1487 1400 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1344 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1487 1400 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1487 1400 Soukeník František TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1487 1400 Machulka Jan ŠK Staré Město I 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1487 1400 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1761 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1487 1400 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice 1294 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město D 1487 1400 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov A 1722 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1487 1400 Stojan František ŠK Zlín B 1811 1808 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Staré Město D 1487 1400 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1876 1897 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1487 1400 Štefek Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1573 1614 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město D 1487 1400 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1487 1400 Novák Miroslav ŠK Holešov A 1552 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1487 1400 Dvořák Martin TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1424 1206 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1487 1400 Richterová Julie ŠK Kuřim "A" 1616 1552 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1487 1400 Richter Rudolf ŠK Kuřim "B" 1076 1193 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1487 1400 Štefaník Marek OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1638 1433 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1487 1400 Filip Tomáš Interchess FM 1769 1722 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1487 1400 Gregůrková Nikola A64 Grygov 1112 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1487 1400 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1405 1437 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1487 1400 Volák Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1622 1298 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Staré Město H 1487 1400 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí B 1623 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město H 1487 1400 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1407 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1487 1400 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1414 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1487 1400 Králík František TJ Mařatice 1697 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Staré Město F 1487 1400 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1913 1903 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Staré Město F 1487 1400 Gottwald Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1487 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1487 1400 Vlk Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1420 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1487 1400 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1516 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1487 1400 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov A 1750 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1487 1400 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město E 1621 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1487 1400 Dostálek Kamil Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1000 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1487 1400 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1668 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1487 1400 Zgarba Radek Sokol Ústí 1728 1695 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město D 1487 1400 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice 1663 1662 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1487 1400 Jiříček Vojtěch Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1700 1752 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Staré Město C 1381 Procházka Ludvík ŠK DDM Slavičín 1798 1865 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Staré Město C 1381 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1484 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1381 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice 1587 1587 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město C 1381 Matůš Filip Sokol Ústí 1358 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1381 Šak Šimon ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1384 1390 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1381 Vrtal Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1396 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Staré Město H 1381 Kovařík David TJ Dolní Němčí B 1587 1587 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Staré Město H 1381 Pavlas Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Staré Město H 1381 Moštěk Petr TJ Vlčnov B 1346 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1381 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1328 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1381 Čapek Robin ŠK Staré Město G 1100 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1381 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1636 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1381 Slavia Kroměříž 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1381 Baštincová Hana Sokol Postoupky 1016 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město E 1381 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1584 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město E 1381 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1657 0
2013/2014 9 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Navrátilová Lenka Slavia Kroměříž 1323 1
2013/2014 8 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Řezníček Štěpán ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1095 1
2013/2014 7 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Petráš Daniel ŠK DDM Slavičín 1231 1
2013/2014 6 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Brzicová Adéla SK Boršice 1093 1
2013/2014 5 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Matůš Filip TJ Sokol Ústí 1250 0
2013/2014 4 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Vaculík Samuel ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1285 1
2013/2014 5 ŠO Kunovice B 1250 Macháček Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1000 0
2013/2014 2 ŠO Kunovice B 1250 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město H 1000 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠO Kunovice 1100 Michalík Filip TŽ Třinec 1000 1
2012/2013 6 ŠO Kunovice 1100 Večerková Petra TJ Sokol Postoupky 1100 1
2012/2013 3 ŠO Kunovice 1100 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 1250 0
2011/2012 8 ŠO Kunovice 1100 Mareček Šimon ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1