Hráč Stodůlka Václav

Stodůlka Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Stodůlka Václav
Oddíl: SK Boršice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1647
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11456
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 B SK Boršice C 0 1647 Pavlica Tomáš TJ Velehrad 0 1523 ½
2018/2019 1 Č SK Boršice C 0 1647 Kadlček Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1605 1
2018/2019 2 B SK Boršice B 0 1647 Kučera Pavel ŠK Staré Město E 0 1595 1
2017/2018 8 Č SK Boršice C 0 1656 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město F 1371 1367 ½
2017/2018 7 B SK Boršice C 0 1656 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 0 1452 1
2017/2018 6 Č SK Boršice C 0 1656 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1434 ½
2017/2018 5 B SK Boršice C 0 1656 Křen Antonín TJ Velehrad 0 1481 ½
2017/2018 4 Č SK Boršice C 0 1656 Šťuka Josef ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1768 ½
2017/2018 2 Č SK Boršice C 0 1656 Novotný Jan Mařatice 0 1575 ½
2017/2018 1 B SK Boršice C 0 1656 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov C 1761 1770 ½
2017/2018 10 B SK Boršice B 0 1656 Koběrský Petr ŠK Staré Město E 0 1271 1
2017/2018 3 B SK Boršice B 0 1656 Štos Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1456 ½
2016/2017 9 B SK Boršice C 1633 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1605 ½
2016/2017 7 B SK Boršice C 1633 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1407 1
2016/2017 6 Č SK Boršice C 1633 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město G 1249 1318 1
2016/2017 5 B SK Boršice C 1633 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1454 ½
2016/2017 2 B SK Boršice C 1633 Novotný Jan TJ Mařatice 1563 ½
2016/2017 1 Č SK Boršice C 1633 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1623 1654 1
2016/2017 9 B SK Boršice B 1633 Kadlček Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1646 ½
2016/2017 8 Č SK Boršice B 1633 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž D 1667 1625 ½
2015/2016 9 Č SK Boršice B 1633 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1516 1
2015/2016 7 Č SK Boršice B 1633 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice A 1616 ½
2015/2016 3 Č SK Boršice B 1633 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1543 1
2015/2016 10 Č SK Boršice C 1633 Veselý Ladislav TJ Mařatice 1675 ½
2015/2016 7 B SK Boršice C 1633 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město H 1249 1318 1
2015/2016 6 Č SK Boršice C 1633 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1750 ½
2015/2016 5 B SK Boršice C 1633 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1316 ½
2015/2016 3 Č SK Boršice C 1633 Grygerová Martina ŠO Kunovice B 1636 ½
2015/2016 2 B SK Boršice C 1633 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1668 ½
2015/2016 1 Č SK Boršice C 1633 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1516 1385 1
2014/2015 11 B SK Boršice C 1591 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1734 1
2014/2015 10 Č SK Boršice C 1591 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1351 ½
2014/2015 8 Č SK Boršice C 1591 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice A 1609 1681 1
2014/2015 7 B SK Boršice C 1591 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1816 ½
2014/2015 5 B SK Boršice C 1591 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1688 1
2014/2015 4 Č SK Boršice C 1591 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1599 ½
2014/2015 3 B SK Boršice C 1591 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1638 1
2014/2015 2 Č SK Boršice C 1591 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1698 ½
2014/2015 1 Č SK Boršice C 1591 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1706 ½
2014/2015 11 Č SK Boršice B 1591 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov A 1562 ½
2014/2015 8 B SK Boršice B 1591 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1600 ½
2013/2014 11 B SK Boršice C 1607 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1647 1
2013/2014 10 Č SK Boršice C 1607 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice A 1686 0
2013/2014 9 B SK Boršice C 1607 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1744 ½
2013/2014 7 B SK Boršice C 1607 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město G 1746 1746 0
2013/2014 6 Č SK Boršice C 1607 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1000 ½
2013/2014 5 B SK Boršice C 1607 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1573 0
2013/2014 4 Č SK Boršice C 1607 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí B 1657 0
2013/2014 3 Č SK Boršice C 1607 Ondrůšek Radek ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1289 ½
2013/2014 2 B SK Boršice C 1607 Pavlica Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1538 1
2013/2014 1 Č SK Boršice C 1607 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1324 ½
2013/2014 11 B SK Boršice B 1607 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1589 ½
2013/2014 9 B SK Boršice B 1607 Štefaník Petr TJ Vlčnov A 1623 1618 ½
2013/2014 8 Č SK Boršice B 1607 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín D 1515 0
2013/2014 7 B SK Boršice B 1607 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1000 1
2013/2014 5 B SK Boršice B 1607 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město F 1746 1746 ½
2013/2014 4 Č SK Boršice B 1607 Gottwald Pavel TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1436 1
2013/2014 2 Č SK Boršice B 1607 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1513 1486 1
2012/2013 10 B SK Boršice C 1640 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1660 1
2012/2013 9 Č SK Boršice C 1640 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město F 1610 0
2012/2013 6 B SK Boršice C 1640 Opluštil David TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1459 1554 ½
2012/2013 4 B SK Boršice C 1640 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1662 0
2012/2013 3 Č SK Boršice C 1640 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1739 0
2012/2013 2 B SK Boršice C 1640 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1630 ½
2012/2013 1 Č SK Boršice C 1640 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice B 1927 0
2012/2013 11 Č SK Boršice D 1640 Pálka Bronislav TJ Dolní Němčí 1781 1799 0
2012/2013 10 B SK Boršice D 1640 Botek Jan ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1590 1
2012/2013 9 Č SK Boršice D 1640 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1695 0
2012/2013 8 B SK Boršice D 1640 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1708 ½
2012/2013 6 Č SK Boršice D 1640 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1750 ½
2012/2013 4 Č SK Boršice D 1640 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice B 1597 1
2012/2013 3 B SK Boršice D 1640 Moštěk Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1558 0
2012/2013 2 Č SK Boršice D 1640 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1624 0
2012/2013 1 B SK Boršice D 1640 Dornica Miroslav Velehrad 1336 ½
2008/2009 9 Č Boršice D 1640 Ficenc Libor Vlčnov B 1
2008/2009 7 Č Boršice D 1640 Hrabal Matěj Staré Město H 1100 1
2006/2007 2 Č Boršice D 1638 Kremr Antonín Hluk A 1326 1
2004/2005 8 Č Boršice B 1640 Holík Miroslav Mařatice A 1690 ½
2004/2005 7 B Boršice B 1640 Prachař Přemysl Bojkovice A 1564 ½
2004/2005 5 B Boršice B 1640 Horsák Antonín Staré Město F 1862 0
2004/2005 4 Č Boršice B 1640 Hůlka Jiří Osvětimany 1463 1
2004/2005 3 B Boršice B 1640 Kunčík Petr Dol. Němčí 1663 ½
2004/2005 2 Č Boršice B 1640 Blahůš František Uherský Ostroh C 1563 ½