Hráč Dančáková Klára

Dančáková Klára

User Pic
Jméno: Dančáková Klára
Oddíl: Zbrojovka Vsetín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1454
Elo mezinárodní: 1469
ID: 36417
FIDE ID: 386596
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1469 1454 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín C 1374 1509 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1469 1454 Petráš Milan ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1714 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1469 1454 Bártek Josef ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1511 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1469 1454 Bělunek Zdeněk KH Zašová 1901 1933 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1469 1454 Valo Rudolf TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1824 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1469 1454 Vilímek Petr ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1676 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 1521 1493 Klíma Martin TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1588 1603 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1521 1493 Hrabal Matěj Agentura 64 Grygov 1793 1796 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1521 1493 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město "B" 1507 1472 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1521 1493 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1478 1518 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1521 1493 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A" 1750 1773 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1503 1493 Kocián Tomáš ŠK Zlín 0 1053 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1503 1493 Galda Tomáš Šachy Hošťálková 1475 1480 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1521 1493 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava 1780 1684 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1521 1493 Bušos Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1477 1570 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1495 1484 Matůš Filip TJ Sokol Ústí 1763 1764 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1495 1484 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1728 1744 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1495 1484 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1752 1726 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1521 1493 Klíma Martin TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 1588 1603 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1521 1493 Juříček Štěpán ŠO Karolinka C 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1521 1493 Marek Michal KH Zašová B 0 1398 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1521 1493 Capil Dalibor 1602 1608 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1438 1444 Gřes Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1395 1302 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1438 1444 Nytra Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1608 1479 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1438 1444 Novák Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1142 1131 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1438 1444 Miklosz Michael OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1384 1222 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1438 1444 Mikesch Dalibor Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1406 1403 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1438 1444 Dudová Pavlína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1216 1249 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1438 1444 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín 1320 1329 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1438 1444 Hrabal Matěj SK Prostějov 1507 1603 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1438 1444 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město "B" 1249 1318 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1438 1444 Petráš Daniel DDM Slavičín 1229 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1438 1444 Ptáček Jiří ŠO Karolinka 1155 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1438 1444 Jiříček Vojtěch ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1700 1752 0
2015/2016 11 ŠKZ Vsetín F 1438 1444 Kramer Břetislav Val. Meziříčí C 1653 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠKZ Vsetín F 1438 1444 Vanduch David Val. Bystřice D 1000 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠKZ Vsetín F 1438 1444 Dvořák Martin ŠKZ Vsetín E 1424 1206 0
2015/2016 8 ŠKZ Vsetín F 1438 1444 Hrbáček Petr Huslenky B 1000 0
2015/2016 7 ŠKZ Vsetín F 1438 1444 Černotík Jaroslav Ústí B 1431 1
2015/2016 4 ŠKZ Vsetín F 1438 1444 Bambuch Alois Branky 1397 1
2015/2016 3 ŠKZ Vsetín F 1438 1444 Kachtík Karel Hošťálková D 1565 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠKZ Vsetín F 1438 1444 Křupala Vladimír Karolinka B 1000 1
2015/2016 1 ŠKZ Vsetín F 1438 1444 Matúš Rudolf Francova Lhota B 1529 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1438 1444 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim "A" 1429 1537 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1438 1444 Tajovský Šimon ŠK Kuřim "B" 1032 1116 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1438 1444 Kamarádová Alžběta A64 Grygov 1000 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1438 1444 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1438 1444 Stalmach Richard Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1665 1667 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1438 1444 Soukup Ondřej Interchess FM 1498 1378 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1438 1444 Bravanský Lukáš OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1113 1
2015/2016 11 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1438 1444 Gvozdek Jiří Val. Meziříčí B 1000 1
2015/2016 10 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1438 1444 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky 1389 0
2015/2016 5 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1438 1444 Liška Pavel Val. Polanka 1613 0
2015/2016 6 Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1438 1444 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1484 1541 0
2015/2016 5 Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1438 1444 Vaňková Marie ŠK Staré Město C 1162 1162 1
2015/2016 4 Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1438 1444 Matůš Filip Sokol Ústí 1659 1663 ½
2015/2016 3 Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1438 1444 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice 1294 ½
2015/2016 2 Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1438 1444 Feiferlík Jakub ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1279 1
2015/2016 1 Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1438 1444 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 0
2014/2015 10 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1184 Bartík Gustav Rožnov B 1000 0
2014/2015 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1184 Polách Michal Valašská Polanka 1375 1
2014/2015 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1184 Galda Tomáš Hošťálková C 1091 1
2014/2015 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1184 Černý Ladislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1539 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1184 Smutek Jiří Val.Bystřice C 1426 0
2013/2014 9 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1250 Hrbáček Petr Huslenky B 1000 0
2013/2014 8 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1250 Sucháček Karel Francova Lhota B 1250 1
2013/2014 7 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1250 Adamek Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1681 0
2013/2014 6 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1250 Mládek Jiří Val. Meziříčí D 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1250 Galda Tomáš Hošťálková D 1100 1
2013/2014 11 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1250 Hrabal Matěj Agentura 64 Grygov 1352 1324 0
2013/2014 10 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1250 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Postoupky 1323 0
2013/2014 9 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1250 Havlíček Lukáš SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 1
2013/2014 8 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1250 Kopec Ladislav OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1460 1496 0
2013/2014 7 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1250 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1227 1245 0
2013/2014 6 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1250 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město "A" 1746 1746 0
2013/2014 5 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1250 Glozar Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 0
2013/2014 4 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1250 Liška Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1437 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1250 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1250 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1250 Vašek Ondřej KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1250 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1250 Jelínek Daniel SK Boršice 1250 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1250 Vaculík Samuel ŠK Zlínterm 1250 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1250 Stoklásek Ondřej ŠK Staré Město B 1250 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1250 Pecháček Tomáš SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1250 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1250 Strouhal David ŠK Zlín 1250 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1250 Kunc Ondřej ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1250 Zgarba Radek Sokol Ústí 1100 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Hošťálková B 1250 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1250 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Hošťálková B 1250 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Hošťálková B 1250 Černochová Leona KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1000 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Hošťálková B 1250 Plšek Petr ŠK ZLINTERM 1250 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Hošťálková B 1250 Ondrašíková Barbora Slavia Kroměříž 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Hošťálková B 1250 Černotík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1000 0
2011/2012 9 Hošťálková D 1250 Matúš Rudolf Francova Lhota B 1000 0
2011/2012 8 Hošťálková D 1250 Holec Pavel Huslenky B 1293 0
2011/2012 7 Hošťálková D 1250 Plachtovič Vojtěch Ústí B 1000 ½
2011/2012 6 Hošťálková D 1250 Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka B 1511 0
2011/2012 5 Hošťálková D 1250 Vidče B 1
2011/2012 4 Hošťálková D 1250 Sotolář Petr Branky 1000 1
2011/2012 3 Hošťálková D 1250 Tomšej Tomáš Bystřička B 1000 1
2011/2012 2 Hošťálková D 1250 Pelc Stanislav Valašské Meziříčí C 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Hošťálková D 1250 Husička Jakub Hošťálková C 1000 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Hošťálková B 1000 TJ ŠO Zborovice 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Hošťálková B 1000 Budík Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 1100 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Hošťálková B 1000 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice 1250 1