Hráč Pecháček Tomáš

Pecháček Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Pecháček Tomáš
Oddíl: Sokol Postoupky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1557
Elo mezinárodní: 1355
ID: 38822
FIDE ID: 375519
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 5 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1355 1529 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1590 1603 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Postoupky D 1355 1529 Peška Antonín SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1723 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Postoupky D 1355 1529 Kucián Miloš Sokol Postoupky C 1705 ½
2014/2015 10 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1303 1438 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1687 ½
2014/2015 9 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1303 1438 Zmeškal Karel ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 ½
2014/2015 7 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1303 1438 Pospíšil Lukáš TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1104 1
2014/2015 2 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1303 1438 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1
2014/2015 1 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1303 1438 Rada Zdeněk SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1913 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Postoupky 1303 1438 Vraj Ondřej Sokol Hošťálková 1631 1843 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Postoupky 1303 1438 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1604 1617 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Postoupky 1303 1438 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1375 1414 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Postoupky 1303 1438 Jelínek Jindřich A64 Grygov 1545 1532 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Postoupky 1303 1438 Demko Robert Interchess FM 1610 1665 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Postoupky 1303 1438 Nytra Ondřej Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1565 1583 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Postoupky 1303 1438 Navrátilová Lenka Slavia Kroměříž 1510 1416 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Postoupky 1303 1438 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim 1431 1518 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Postoupky 1303 1438 Glozar Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1414 1
2014/2015 8 Junior Postoupky 1303 1438 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice p/H B 1562 1
2014/2015 7 Junior Postoupky 1303 1438 Šváb Jakub SK EMKaD Holešov B 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Junior Postoupky 1303 1438 Zatloukal Jan SK Spartak Hulín 1140 1
2014/2015 3 Junior Postoupky 1303 1438 Tománek Oldřich ŠK Prusinovice B 1440 1
2014/2015 2 Junior Postoupky 1303 1438 Eliáš Matěj TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1153 1
2014/2015 1 Junior Postoupky 1303 1438 Petřivalský Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1561 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Postoupky B 1303 1438 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín C 1674 1698 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1303 1438 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice A 1779 1778 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1303 1438 Štefanko Igor CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1845 1804 0
2013/2014 11 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1323 Čapčuch Kamil TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1711 ½
2013/2014 9 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1323 Březovják Štěpán ŠK SULIMOV 1588 ½
2013/2014 8 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1323 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1510 ½
2013/2014 6 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1323 Nedbal Josef ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1515 ½
2013/2014 4 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1323 Hauschwitz David SOKOL MORKOVICE 1432 0
2013/2014 1 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1323 Bednařík Vratislav SOKOL KVASICE 1481 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1323 Gálík Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1545 1562 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1323 Dančáková Klára Zbrojovka Vsetín 1250 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1323 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1485 1582 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1323 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město "A" 1746 1746 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1323 Liška Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1437 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1323 Glozar Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1323 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1323 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1724 1735 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1323 Miklosz Michael OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1000 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1323 Dostál Lukáš SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1323 Hrabal Matěj Agentura 64 Grygov 1352 1324 0
2013/2014 9 Junior Postoupky 1323 Zajíček Petr ŠK Prusinovice B 1000 1
2013/2014 8 Junior Postoupky 1323 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice p/H B 1565 ½
2013/2014 7 Junior Postoupky 1323 Skařupa Josef ŠK Loukov 1496 ½
2013/2014 6 Junior Postoupky 1323 Dopita Petr SK Spartak Hulín 1520 0
2013/2014 5 Junior Postoupky 1323 Machát Libor SK Rusava 1000 ½
2013/2014 3 Junior Postoupky 1323 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠK Milovice 1553 0
2013/2014 1 Junior Postoupky 1323 Úlehla Filip TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1409 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Sedlák Miroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1100 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Slavičínský Miroslav ŠK Milovice 1000 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 ŠK Loukov 1
2012/2013 9 SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1250 Kunc Ondřej ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 1
2012/2013 8 SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1250 Zeťák Marek Sokol Ústí 1000 ½
2012/2013 7 SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1250 Mareček Šimon ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1100 1
2012/2013 6 SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1250 Vrtal Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1100 1
2012/2013 5 SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1250 Kolaja Lukáš SK Boršice 1000 0
2012/2013 4 SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1250 Dančáková Klára ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1250 1
2012/2013 3 SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1250 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město B 1250 0
2012/2013 2 SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1250 Jančík Radim ŠK Zlínterm 1250 1
2012/2013 1 SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1250 Stoklásek Robin ŠK Zlín 1100 1
2012/2013 11 Junior Postoupky 1250 Procházka Vítězslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1364 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Růdl Karel SK Rusava 1000 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Sedlák Miroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1100 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž E 1616 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Košata Jiří SK EMKaD Holešov B 1493 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 SK Spartak Hulín 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1250 Němec David KME-DDM Kuřim 1250 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1250 Glozar Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1250 Bilko Šimon SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1250 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1250 Kopec Ladislav Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1000 Sokol Hošťálková B 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1000 ŠK Staré Město C 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1000 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1000 Feiferlík Jakub ŠK ZLINTERM 1100 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1000 Hrbáček Pavel Sokol Ústí 1000 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1000 Jurča Tomáš ŠO Kunovice 1250 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1000 Šín Daniel TJ Sokol Holešov B 1000 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1000 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1000 Daněk Marcel ŠK Milovice 1000 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1000 Škrabal Jakub ŠK Milovice 1000 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1000 Zatloukal Jan SK Spartak Hulín 1100 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1000 Holuj Petr ŠK Holešov C 1528 0