Hráč Kozubek Jaroslav

Kozubek Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kozubek Jaroslav
Oddíl: Sokol Brušperk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1658
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 14696
FIDE ID: 341460
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 2 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1657 Kluz Michal TJ Bystřice 1720 1720 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1657 Dvorský David TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Brušperk 1661 Szmek Milan TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1847 1820 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Brušperk 1661 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1924 1838 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Brušperk 1661 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "B" 1953 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Brušperk 1661 Novotný Stanislav Baník Havířov "C" 1814 1765 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Brušperk 1661 Saforek Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1638 1699 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Brušperk 1661 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1750 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Brušperk 1661 Bartoszová Jitka TŽ Třinec "C" 1934 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1661 Frank Martin Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1105 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1661 Koval Karel Beskydská šachová škola "G" 1596 1612 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1661 Klimek Jan TJ Bystřice 1600 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1661 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice "A" 1767 1720 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1661 Kowolowski Vít TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1706 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Brušperk 1660 Szotkowski Jan TJ Bystřice 1692 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Brušperk 1670 Žižka Radim TJ Sokol Skalice 1679 1682 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Brušperk 1670 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice "A" 1785 1777 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Brušperk 1670 Mičulka Ivo BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1250 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Brušperk 1670 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1748 1844 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Brušperk 1670 Kowolowski Vít TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1660 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Brušperk 1670 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Brušperk 1670 Rajca Erik TJ Vendryně "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Brušperk 1670 Pindora Miloslav TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1000 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Brušperk 1670 Smolík Vítězslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Brušperk 1670 Bartoszová Klára TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1670 Egert Vlastimil TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1824 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1670 Vlašic Luděk SK Stonava 1769 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1670 Kawala Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 1864 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1670 Parma František Inter Petrovice "A" 1863 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1670 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1688 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1670 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "A" 1816 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1670 Izakovič Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1682 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1670 Walica Roman TJ Vendryně 1714 1793 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1670 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1932 1924 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1670 Lanzendörfer Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1615 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Brušperk 1656 Kočí Tomáš Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1000 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Brušperk 1656 Žižka Radim TJ Sokol Skalice 1681 1673 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Brušperk 1656 Klus Milan TJ Dobratice „A“ 1721 1743 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Brušperk 1656 Smolík Vojtěch TJ Dobratice „B“ 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Brušperk 1656 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1488 1529 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Brušperk 1656 Krkoška Jaroslav Beskydská šachová škola „F“ 1557 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Brušperk 1656 Volník Petr Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 1697 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Brušperk 1656 Heczko Marian TJ Vendryně „B“ 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Brušperk 1656 Szotkowski Jan SK Bystřice n. Olší 1679 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Brušperk 1637 Bajtek František SK Bystřice n. Olší 1702 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Brušperk 1637 Saforek Michal TJ Sokol Staříč 1641 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Brušperk 1637 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Comfort Dobratice 1490 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Brušperk 1637 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1532 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Brušperk 1637 Žižka Radim TJ Sokol Skalice 1648 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Brušperk 1637 Kluz Michal SK Bystřice n. Olší 1698 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Brušperk 1637 Zápalka Zdeněk TJ Sokol Staříč 1000 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Brušperk 1637 Vašut Jan TJ Comfort Dobratice 1585 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Brušperk 1637 Carbol Otmar TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1659 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Brušperk 1637 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Skalice 1877 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1637 Konečný Vladimír Jäkl Karviná "B" 1910 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1637 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1719 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1637 Dacho Mikuláš ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1000 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1637 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "A" 1816 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1637 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1923 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1637 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1788 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1637 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice 1863 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Brušperk 1616 Klimek Jan SK Bystřice n. O. 1685 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Brušperk 1616 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Brušperk 1616 Smolík Vítězslav TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Brušperk 1616 Walica Roman TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Brušperk 1616 Žižka Radim TJ Sokol Skalice 1654 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Brušperk 1616 Vašut Jan TJ Comfort Dobratice 1538 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Brušperk 1616 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1830 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Fryčovice 1616 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov 1929 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Fryčovice 1616 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov B 1858 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Fryčovice 1616 Kubošová Jana Slavia Orlová D 1476 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Brušperk 1610 Nogol Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1727 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Brušperk 1610 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Comfort Dobratice 1630 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Brušperk 1610 Carbol Otmar TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1725 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Brušperk 1610 Koval Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1584 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Brušperk 1610 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "F" 1388 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Brušperk 1610 Klimek Jan SK Bystřice nad Olší 1717 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Brušperk 1610 Kukuczka Milan Mosty u Jablunkova 2038 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Fryčovice 1610 Miketa Jiří ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1842 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Fryčovice 1610 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1881 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Fryčovice 1610 Vitásek Jan ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2077 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Fryčovice 1610 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1974 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 1602 Lužný Rostislav Sokol Vrbno "A" 1880 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 1602 Malinovský Karel Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1834 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 1602 Dobeš Luděk TJ VOKD Poruba "A" 2048 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Brušperk 1602 Krkoška Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D" 1556 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Brušperk 1602 Samiec Pavel Mosty u Jablunkova 1849 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Brušperk 1602 Szotkowski Jan ŠK Bystřice n.Olší ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Brušperk 1602 Sklář Oldřich TJ Sokol Skalice"B" 1402 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Brušperk 1602 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Comfort Dobratice 1607 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Brušperk 1602 Šikula František ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1726 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Brušperk 1602 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"E" 1794 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Brušperk 1602 Kawulok Marek TŽ Třinec"E" 1844 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Brušperk 1602 Skopal Tomáš TŽ Třinec"F" 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Brušperk 1602 Nogol Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1739 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Brušperk 1602 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1458 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1635 Babula Kamil TŽ Třinec "D" 1799 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1635 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 2022 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1635 Bukový Josef Baník Havířov "C" 1787 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1635 Palovský Ladislav SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2032 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1635 Strzadala Alfréd Inter Petrovice "A" 1939 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1635 Nowak Radek ŠK Stonava "B" 1846 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1635 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov "B" 1938 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1635 Szotek Josef Jakl Karviná "B" 1985 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1635 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "A" 1773 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1635 Port Josef BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1965 0
2004/2005 11 Fryčovice 1654 Sieber Martin Slavia Orlová C 1570 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Fryčovice 1654 Bonczek Vlastimil LokomotivaPetrovice 1849 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Fryčovice 1654 Habina Ladislav Viktorie Bohumín 1706 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Fryčovice 1654 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov C 1769 ½