Hráč Chroboček Ladislav

Chroboček Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Chroboček Ladislav
Oddíl: Viktorie Bohumín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1723
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 27642
FIDE ID: 23706368
Rok narození: 1937
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1723 Folwarczný Jiří Inter Petrovice "A" 1000 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1722 Kutálková Šárka ŠK Karviná "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1722 Istel Josef Inter Petrovice "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1722 Vaněk Tomáš SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1115 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1756 Siwek Antonín TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1916 1918 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1756 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1618 1686 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1756 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Terlicko 1632 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1756 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1100 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1756 Kutálek Jan ŠK Karviná "C" 1712 1670 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1756 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotebuz 1719 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1756 Stetz Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1666 1654 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1747 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1620 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1747 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1642 1708 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1747 Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1732 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1747 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "B" 1646 1700 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1747 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1725 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1747 Izakovič Petr TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1682 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1761 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1588 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1761 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1814 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1761 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1749 1756 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1761 Kopec Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 1520 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1761 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "C" 1715 1796 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1750 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2016 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1750 Drbůl Pavel TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1893 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1750 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1713 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1750 Kloza Jaroslav Jäkl Karviná "C" 1853 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1750 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "B" 1834 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1750 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1728 ½
2009/2010 4 Viktorie Bohumín 1746 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov C 1715 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1746 Erben Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1746 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1688 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1746 Kosiorek Marta SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1746 Kuzňarský Ludvík OS Rychvald "C" 1692 1
2008/2009 9 Viktorie Bohumín B 1777 Szumilo Štefan Slovan Havířov B 1694 0
2008/2009 8 Viktorie Bohumín B 1777 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1771 0
2008/2009 7 Viktorie Bohumín B 1777 Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1824 0
2008/2009 6 Viktorie Bohumín B 1721 Broda Michal Jäkl Karviná C 1902 0
2008/2009 5 Viktorie Bohumín B 1777 Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1874 1
2008/2009 4 Viktorie Bohumín B 1777 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1809 0
2008/2009 1 Viktorie Bohumín B 1777 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1644 ½
2008/2009 5 Viktoria Bohumín 1777 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov B 1888 ½
2008/2009 3 Viktoria Bohumín 1777 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1952 0
2007/2008 11 Viktarie Bohumín 1721 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 1967 ½
2007/2008 9 Viktarie Bohumín 1721 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov C 1620 1
2007/2008 7 Viktarie Bohumín 1721 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald 1818 1
2007/2008 6 Viktarie Bohumín 1721 Maňásek Jaromír TŽ Třinec D 1997 ½
2007/2008 4 Viktarie Bohumín 1721 Nowak Radek SK Stonava B 1826 1
2007/2008 1 Viktarie Bohumín 1721 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov 1857 1
2007/2008 9 Viktorie Bohumín B Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín ½
2007/2008 8 Viktorie Bohumín B Pindora Marek Slavia Havířov B 1
2007/2008 7 Viktorie Bohumín B Beran Petr Slovan Havířov A 0
2007/2008 6 Viktorie Bohumín B Mrázek Lumír Slavia Orlová D 0
2007/2008 4 Viktorie Bohumín B Brezík Petr 0S Rychvald B 0
2007/2008 3 Viktorie Bohumín B Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1
2007/2008 2 Viktorie Bohumín B Mrázek Roman Jakl Karviná C ½
2006/2007 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1725 Stanco Lukáš Jakl Karviná D 1000 1
2006/2007 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1725 Zimniok Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 1932 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1725 Moskva Marek TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1725 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1687 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1725 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "E" 2039 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1725 Škuta Rostislav TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1785 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1000 Rašovský Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1568 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1000 Kadlučka Jiří ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1854 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1000 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald A 1826 0
2005/2006 10 Viktoria Bohumín B 1000 Mikula František SK Stonava B 1815 ½
2005/2006 8 Viktoria Bohumín B Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov A 1738 0
2005/2006 6 Viktoria Bohumín B 1000 Škuta Radim Slavia Havířov B 1725 ½
2005/2006 5 Viktoria Bohumín B 1000 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov D 1776 0
2005/2006 4 Viktoria Bohumín B 1000 Šmejkal Jan Baník Havířov E 1000 1
2005/2006 3 Viktoria Bohumín B 1000 Daniš Peter OS Rychvald B 1838 ½
2005/2006 2 Viktoria Bohumín B 1000 Křikava Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 1596 ½
2005/2006 1 Viktoria Bohumín B 1000 Skocz Bruno Sokol Těrlicko 1497 1
2004/2005 11 Vikt.Bohumín B Kniezková Jitka Baník Havířov D 1729 1
2004/2005 10 Vikt.Bohumín B Čechovský Miroslav Jakl Karviná C 1806 1
2004/2005 8 Vikt.Bohumín B Dworok Mieczyslaw SK Stonava B 1826 ½
2004/2005 6 Vikt.Bohumín B Špiřík Jiří Baník Havířov E ½
2004/2005 5 Vikt.Bohumín B Kubiena Vladimír Jakl Karviná D 1661 1
2004/2005 3 Vikt.Bohumín B Studenka Jaroslav OS Rychvald C 1707 1
2004/2005 2 Vikt.Bohumín B Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald B 1782 ½
2004/2005 1 Vikt.Bohumín B Fajfer Bartosz Slavia Orlová D 0
2004/2005 9 Bohumín A Kvíčala Miroslav Třinec C 1949 ½