Hráč Srba Antonín

Srba Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Srba Antonín
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1692
Elo mezinárodní: 1699
ID: 11289
FIDE ID: 331791
Rok narození: 1937
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1698 Adamčík Zbyněk SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 0
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1698 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "C" 1645 1
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1698 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 2022 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1698 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1838 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1698 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1793 0
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1698 Bulawa Marek TJ Baník Havířov "E" 2044 0
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1698 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1329 0
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1698 Egert Vlastimil TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1842 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1698 Budnik Mieczyslaw TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1850 0
2009/2010 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1704 Stařičný Bronislav TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1787 0
2009/2010 6 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1704 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1816 0
2009/2010 5 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1704 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1850 0
2009/2010 4 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1704 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "C" 1680 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1704 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2002 0
2009/2010 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1704 Bdžoch Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1349 1
2009/2010 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1704 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov "D" 1756 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavia Orlová E 1704 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1847 0
2009/2010 8 Slavia Orlová E 1704 Vícha Petr Viktorie Bohumín 2073 0
2009/2010 7 Slavia Orlová E 1704 Melzer Patrik Slovan Havířov C 1816 0
2009/2010 6 Slavia Orlová E 1704 Matusiak Marcin Slovan Havířov B 1923 ½
2009/2010 5 Slavia Orlová E 1704 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 1
2009/2010 4 Slavia Orlová E 1704 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2039 0
2009/2010 3 Slavia Orlová E 1704 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov C 1917 ½
2009/2010 2 Slavia Orlová E 1704 Nekvapil Jaroslav Slavia Havířov B 1767 ½
2009/2010 1 Slavia Orlová E 1704 Mrázek Roman Jakl Karviná C 1853 0
2008/2009 9 Slavia Orlová D 1681 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1653 0
2008/2009 8 Slavia Orlová D 1681 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1751 0
2008/2009 7 Slavia Orlová D 1681 Kála František Slovan Havířov B 1452 1
2008/2009 6 Slavia Orlová D 1710 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald B 1826 0
2008/2009 5 Slavia Orlová D 1681 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov C 1848 0
2008/2009 4 Slavia Orlová D 1681 Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov C 1752 ½
2008/2009 3 Slavia Orlová D 1681 Kawala Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 1860 0
2008/2009 2 Slavia Orlová D 1681 Habina Ladislav Viktorie Bohumín B 1578 ½
2008/2009 1 Slavia Orlová D 1681 Bugla Miroslav Jäkl Karviná C 1678 1
2007/2008 11 Slavia Orlová C 1710 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava B 1825 ½
2007/2008 10 Slavia Orlová C 1710 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald 1859 ½
2007/2008 9 Slavia Orlová C 1710 Soural Jiří Sokol Dobrá B 1637 0
2007/2008 8 Slavia Orlová C 1710 Škuta Rostislav Slavia Havířov 1738 0
2007/2008 7 Slavia Orlová C 1710 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 1967 0
2007/2008 6 Slavia Orlová C 1710 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov B 1907 0
2007/2008 5 Slavia Orlová C 1710 Kniezková Jitka Baník Havířov C 1719 ½
2007/2008 4 Slavia Orlová C 1710 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1895 0
2007/2008 3 Slavia Orlová C 1710 Kalmár Martin Viktarie Bohumín 1879 1
2007/2008 2 Slavia Orlová C 1710 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec D 1995 0
2007/2008 1 Slavia Orlová C 1710 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice 1865 0
2007/2008 9 Slavia Orlová D Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 0
2007/2008 8 Slavia Orlová D Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov A 1
2007/2008 7 Slavia Orlová D Lanzendörfer Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 0
2007/2008 6 Slavia Orlová D Kučera Rostislav Viktorie Bohumín B ½
2007/2008 5 Slavia Orlová D Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1
2007/2008 4 Slavia Orlová D Michálek Martin Slovan Havířov B 1
2007/2008 3 Slavia Orlová D Uquitz Rudolf Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2007/2008 2 Slavia Orlová D Havlík Vlastimil 0S Rychvald B 0
2007/2008 1 Slavia Orlová D Pindora Marek Slavia Havířov B 1
2006/2007 11 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1758 Broda Michal Jakl Karviná "B" 1843 ½
2006/2007 10 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1758 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "A" 1773 0
2006/2007 9 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1758 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1744 ½
2006/2007 7 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1758 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1783 ½
2006/2007 5 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1758 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec "D" 1967 0
2006/2007 4 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1758 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice "A" 1877 ½
2006/2007 3 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1758 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov "A" 1683 1
2006/2007 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1758 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1687 0
2006/2007 4 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1758 Habina Ladislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1593 1
2006/2007 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1758 Jandek Vladimír TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1771 1
2006/2007 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1758 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1526 ½
2005/2006 7 SK Slavia Orlová F 1722 Hudeček Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov B 1655 0
2005/2006 6 SK Slavia Orlová F 1722 Zajíc Jaroslav OS Rychvald C 1851 0
2005/2006 5 SK Slavia Orlová F 1722 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald D 1775 0
2005/2006 4 SK Slavia Orlová F 1722 Wertheim Michal TJ Slovan Havířov C 1423 1
2004/2005 4 Rychvald D 1729 Szymon Jakub Slavia Orlová E 0
2003/2004 11 OS Rychvald B 1729 Krajčovič Filip Jakl Karviná D 1688 0
2003/2004 10 OS Rychvald B 1729 Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín 1707 0
2003/2004 9 OS Rychvald B 1729 Fus Ervín Baník Havířov E 1
2003/2004 8 OS Rychvald B 1729 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava B 1817 ½
2003/2004 7 OS Rychvald B 1729 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov B 1743 ½
2003/2004 6 OS Rychvald B 1729 Štamposký Libor Jakl Karviná C 2009 0
2003/2004 2 OS Rychvald B 1729 Kalmár Martin Viktorie Bohumín B 1813 0
2003/2004 6 OS Rychvald 1729 Bonczek Vlastimil Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1849 1
2003/2004 4 OS Rychvald 1729 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavie Orlová "D" 1732 ½