Hráč Polišenský Jan

Polišenský Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Polišenský Jan
Oddíl: Slavia Kroměříž
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1685
Elo mezinárodní: 1825
ID: 34055
FIDE ID: 350567
Rok narození: 1999
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2023/2024 7 Slavia Kroměříž E 1709 1685 Pospíšil Emil ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 0 1596 0 soutěž
2023/2024 3 Slavia Kroměříž E 1709 1685 Košata Jiří SK EMKaD Holešov B 1335 1429 0 soutěž
2022/2023 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 1709 1700 Krajíček Matěj SK Boršice B 1626 1411 ½ soutěž
2022/2023 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 1709 1700 Pecháček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 0 1434 ½ soutěž
2022/2023 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 1709 1700 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1544 1441 0 soutěž
2022/2023 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 1709 1700 Hobza Radek ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1342 1404 1 soutěž
2022/2023 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 1709 1700 Šťuka Josef ŠK Dolní Němčí 0 1683 ½ soutěž
2022/2023 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 1709 1700 Jandl Miroslav TJ Bojkovice 0 1701 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 1709 1696 Ovečka Miroslav Sokol Litenčice 0 1532 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 1711 1725 TJ Valašská Bystřice A 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 1711 1725 Smetana Rostislav ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1624 1696 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 1708 1725 Dvořáček Matyáš Sokol Postoupky A 1394 1425 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ ŠO Zborovice B 1711 1725 Žák Alois ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1701 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ ŠO Zborovice B 1708 1725 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov C 1648 1703 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ ŠO Zborovice B 1708 1725 Zlámal Michal SK Rusava 0 1679 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Slavia Kroměříž E 1711 1725 Nguyen Tomáš SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. B 0 1082 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Slavia Kroměříž E 1708 1725 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1710 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Slavia Kroměříž E 1708 1725 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky C 1457 1567 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 1708 1680 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 0 1443 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 1708 1680 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov B 1648 1737 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 1708 1680 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov B 0 1509 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1708 1680 Čelechovský Richard ŠK RAPOS Sulimov B 0 1531 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1708 1680 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p.H. A 0 1746 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1708 1680 Janík Libor SK EMKaD Holešov B 0 1662 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1708 1680 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 0 1690 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1708 1680 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 0 1578 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1708 1680 Závodský Jiří ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A 1804 1845 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1708 1680 Hůlka Alois Sokol Litenčice 0 1660 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1708 1680 Holman Radek Sokol Pravčice 1856 1931 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1708 1680 Horák Vladimír TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1719 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Slavia Kroměříž E 1708 1680 McEvoy Thomas James Sokol Postoupky C 0 1087 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Slavia Kroměříž E 1708 1680 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice 0 1725 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 1708 1675 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1623 1646 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 1708 1675 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky B 1137 1244 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 1708 1675 Kučera Pavel ŠK Staré Město E 0 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 1708 1675 Jestříbek Martin TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 0 1506 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠO Zborovice B 1708 1675 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 0 1726 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠO Zborovice B 1708 1675 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice 0 1601 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠO Zborovice B 1708 1675 Hůlka Alois Sokol Litenčice 0 1670 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠO Zborovice B 1708 1675 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov B 0 1746 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠO Zborovice B 1708 1675 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1728 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠO Zborovice B 1708 1675 Závodský Jiří ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 1783 1826 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠO Zborovice B 1708 1675 Peška Antonín SK EMKaD Holešov B 0 1677 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠO Zborovice B 1708 1675 Horák Vladimír TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1738 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠO Zborovice B 1676 1642 Březovják Štěpán ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1589 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Slavia Kroměříž E 1708 1675 Navrátil Marek TJ Sokol Morkovice B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Slavia Kroměříž E 1708 1675 Ondroušek Michal TJ Bystřice p/H C 1293 1425 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1555 1601 Svobodník Milan ŠK Milovice Hrad 1672 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1555 1601 Pospíšil Jaroslav Sokol Kvasice 1624 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1555 1601 Hůlka Alois Sokol Litenčice 1692 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1555 1601 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov B 1717 1754 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1555 1601 Růdl Karel SK Rusava 1271 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1555 1601 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1736 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1555 1601 Bártek Jan ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1883 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1555 1601 Myška Dušan TJ Bystřice p/H 1699 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1555 1601 Horák Vladimír TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 1555 1601 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov B 1441 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 1555 1601 Huňa Rostislav Sokol Postoupky B 1000 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 1555 1601 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1623 1654 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 1555 1601 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Slavia Kroměříž E 1555 1601 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1677 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Slavia Kroměříž E 1555 1601 Jura Drahomír TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1446 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Slavia Kroměříž E 1555 1601 Nedbal Josef ŠK Prusinovice 1490 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1555 1601 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1883 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1555 1601 Šašek Jaroslav TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1714 1799 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1555 1601 Ploch Petr SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1864 1891 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1555 1601 Krajcar Pavel SK RUSAVA 1722 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1555 1601 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1621 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1555 1601 Uhlíř Jiří TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1902 1848 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 1555 1601 Vlk Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1420 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 1555 1601 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1516 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 1555 1601 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1589 1627 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 1555 1601 Lekeš René Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1652 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 1555 1601 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1786 1777 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 1555 1601 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1628 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1561 1584 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1510 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1561 1584 Kadlík Petr SOKOL LITENČICE 1461 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1561 1584 Večeřa Pavel SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1464 1487 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1561 1584 Kociňák Rostislav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1599 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1561 1584 Bednařík Vratislav SOKOL KVASICE 1465 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1561 1584 Březovják Štěpán ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1578 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1561 1584 Hubík Petr SOKOL PRAVČICE 1563 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1561 1584 Martinka Ladislav Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1583 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1561 1584 Náplava Petr SK Boršice A 1864 1853 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Slavia Kroměříž 1561 1584 Hronek Martin ŠK Staré Město "B" 1674 1698 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Slavia Kroměříž 1561 1584 Vraj Karel Sokol Hošťálková 1680 1767 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Slavia Kroměříž 1561 1584 Bareš Jáchym A64 Grygov 1998 2036 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Slavia Kroměříž 1561 1584 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1368 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Slavia Kroměříž 1561 1584 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1924 1838 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Slavia Kroměříž 1561 1584 Chwistek Karel OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1728 1695 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Slavia Kroměříž 1561 1584 Židek Daniel Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1479 1597 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Slavia Kroměříž 1561 1584 Filip Tomáš Interchess FM 1716 1780 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Slavia Kroměříž 1561 1584 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky 1493 1519 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Slavia Kroměříž 1561 1584 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1527 1600 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Slavia Kroměříž 1561 1584 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim 1431 1518 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1460 1384 Šiška Alois ŠK SULIMOV 1683 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1460 1384 Prachař David ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1613 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1460 1384 Medek Martin SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1581 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1460 1384 Pavlík František SOKOL MORKOVICE 1517 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1460 1384 Pospíšil Emil SOKOL KVASICE 1641 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1460 1384 Novák Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1829 1738 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Slavia Kroměříž 1460 1384 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice 1298 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Slavia Kroměříž 1460 1384 Plášek Jonáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1428 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Slavia Kroměříž 1460 1384 Kolaja Lukáš SK Boršice 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Slavia Kroměříž 1460 1384 Suchánek Hanuš TJ Sokol Ústí 1305 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Slavia Kroměříž 1460 1384 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1271 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Slavia Kroměříž 1460 1384 Sušeň Jan Sokol Hošťálková B 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Slavia Kroměříž 1460 1384 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky B 1382 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Slavia Kroměříž 1460 1384 Vašek Ondřej ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Slavia Kroměříž 1460 1384 Šak Šimon ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Junior Postoupky 1419 1401 Čelechovský Richard ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1461 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Junior Postoupky 1419 1401 Dopita Petr Sokol Litenčice 1516 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Junior Postoupky 1419 1401 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1519 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Junior Postoupky 1419 1401 Hlavizňa Ladislav TJ Prusinovice 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Junior Postoupky 1419 1401 Kejnar Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1546 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Junior Postoupky 1419 1401 Pospíšil Emil Sokol Kvasice 1000 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Junior Postoupky 1419 1401 Vaňhara Antonín TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1401 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1419 1401 Křivánek Jakub KME-DDM Kuřim 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1419 1401 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1419 1401 Zlámal Michal SK Rusava 1485 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1419 1401 Studený Karel TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1370 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1419 1401 Sedláček Oldřich SK EMKaD Holešov B 1435 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1419 1401 Turza Jaroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1468 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1419 1401 Plášek Jonáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1419 1401 Zgarba Radek Sokol Ústí 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1419 1401 Navrátilová Lenka ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1419 1401 Černochová Leona KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1419 1401 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1419 1401 Ondřejík Daniel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1419 1401 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město B 1448 1470 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1419 1401 Berky Michal ŠK Zlínterm 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1419 1401 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1419 1401 Kuběja Josef ŠK Loukov 1439 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1437 Březovják Štěpán ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1556 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1437 Hlavizňa Ladislav ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1100 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1437 Malinovský Karel SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1606 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1437 Ovečka Miroslav SOKOL LITENČICE 1624 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1437 ŠK LOUKOV 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1437 Pikh Svatoslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1437 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1437 Meluzín Jaromír ŠK Milovice 1314 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1437 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1649 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1437 Cholasta Josef TJ Sokol Pravčice 1592 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1437 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 1652 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1437 Tomeček Marián TJ Sokol Holešov B 1367 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1437 Zlámal Michal SK Rusava 1463 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1437 Plšek Petr ŠK ZLINTERM 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1437 Černotík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1437 Paška Josef ŠO Kunovice 1250 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1437 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1437 Vrtal Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1437 Kašík Karel Slavia Kroměříž 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1437 Sedláček Oldřich TJ Sokol Holešov B 1443 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1437 Štefek Jan ŠK Milovice 1676 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Richterová Nataša ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1624 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Dumková Daniela ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Hudák Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Lojek Marek SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1329 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Kachtík Karel TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1461 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Šruc Tadeáš TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Procházka Vítězslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1364 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Kučera František ŠK Loukov 1482 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 SK Spartak Hulín 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Bartošek Zdeněk SK Rusava 1100 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Pizúr Miloslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 SK Spartak Hulín 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Voltner Čeněk TJ Sokol Holešov B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Daněk Marcel ŠK Milovice 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Rosada Prostejov 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Daněk Daniel SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Šonský Zbyněk Sokol Postoupky "A" 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Junior Postoupky 1250 Havlík Karel SK Milovice 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1250 Svašek Jan ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1628 0 soutěž