Hráč Kment Michal

Kment Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Kment Michal
Oddíl: SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1711
Elo mezinárodní: 1676
ID: 36699
FIDE ID: 360120
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Prostějov C 1676 1682 Neděla Ivo Sigmia Olomouc A 2108 2079 0
2018/2019 10 SK Prostějov C 1676 1682 Novák Miroslav Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1404 1456 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Prostějov C 1676 1682 Jirák Miroslav T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1372 1
2018/2019 7 SK Prostějov C 1676 1682 Unzeitig Libor Šachový klub Olomouc B 1781 1767 1
2018/2019 6 SK Prostějov C 1676 1682 Zatloukal Miroslav Sokol Konice 0 1688 1
2018/2019 5 SK Prostějov C 1676 1682 Štec František Meopta Přerov Vinary 1885 1850 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Prostějov C 1676 1682 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov B 1755 1778 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Prostějov C 1676 1682 Říha Marek Sokol Citov 0 1423 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Prostějov C 1676 1682 Hauser Jan T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 0 1819 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Prostějov C 1676 1682 Bednář Martin T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1727 1735 0
2017/2018 11 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1676 1693 Jiříček Jakub T.J. Sokol Skalička 1898 1870 0
2017/2018 10 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1676 1693 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 1833 1854 0
2017/2018 9 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1676 1693 Macura Petr ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1676 1693 Zatloukal Miroslav T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1666 0
2017/2018 6 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1676 1693 Potrok Roman T.J. Sokol Citov 0 1390 1
2017/2018 5 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1676 1693 Hauser Jan T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 0 1830 ½
2017/2018 4 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1676 1693 Smékal Zdeněk ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1890 1833 ½
2017/2018 3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1676 1693 Londin Milan SK Prostějov C 1750 1730 ½
2017/2018 2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1676 1693 Škvír Ivo A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1665 1650 1
2017/2018 1 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1666 1687 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1814 1795 ½
2017/2018 11 Rošáda Prostějov 1676 1693 Bureš Vladimír Velké Losiny B 2049 2009 0
2017/2018 4 Rošáda Prostějov 1676 1693 Krahula Pavel ŠK Zábřeh 1855 1821 ½
2015/2016 9 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov C 1597 1580 Londin Martin SK Prostějov D 1591 1591 ½
2015/2016 8 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov C 1597 1580 Londin Milan SK Prostějov E 1711 0
2015/2016 7 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov C 1597 1580 Piskovský Tomáš SK Prostějov C 1677 1677 0
2015/2016 6 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov C 1597 1580 Kracík Zbyněk SK Prostějov D 1668 1
2015/2016 11 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1597 1580 Brablec Leoš T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1714 1714 ½
2015/2016 10 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1597 1580 Tobolík Kamil ŠK Vinary 1101 1
2015/2016 9 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1597 1580 Říha Marek T.J. Sokol Citov 1000 1
2015/2016 8 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1597 1580 Piskovský Tomáš SK Prostějov B 1677 1677 0
2015/2016 6 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1597 1580 Hrabal Jiří Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1676 1
2015/2016 5 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1597 1580 Mojžíš Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1269 1
2015/2016 4 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1597 1580 Nedomanský Leopold T.J. Sokol Konice 1440 1
2015/2016 3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1597 1580 Kympergr Vojtěch Spartak Přerov 1469 1551 1
2014/2015 7 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1597 1573 Čala Jiří T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1723 1751 0
2014/2015 3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1597 1573 Pinkava Jaroslav T. J. Sokol Konice 1799 1
2013/2014 6 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1597 1622 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov D 1768 1775 0
2013/2014 5 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1597 1622 Strejček Stanislav SK Prostějov C 1551 1545 0
2013/2014 4 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1597 1622 Marák Aleš Sk Junior Prostějov B 1000 1
2013/2014 3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1597 1622 Oulehla Jakub SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov E 1329 1
2013/2014 2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1597 1622 Smolka Tomáš SK Prostějov E 1000 1
2013/2014 1 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1597 1622 Černohous Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov C 1000 1
2013/2014 9 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1597 1622 Jiříček David T.J. Sokol Hranice 1000 1
2013/2014 8 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1597 1622 Šlapák Vladislav SK Přerov 1627 ½
2013/2014 7 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1597 1622 Nehyba Martin T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1629 1733 ½
2013/2014 6 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1597 1622 Král Jan T.J. Sokol Konice 1677 ½
2013/2014 5 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1597 1622 Svoboda Robert AŠK DA Olomouc B 1802 1710 ½
2013/2014 4 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1597 1622 Londin Milan SK Prostějov B 1680 1
2013/2014 3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1597 1622 Böhm Vilém T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1770 1723 0
2013/2014 2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1597 1622 Jirák Miroslav T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1360 1
2013/2014 1 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1597 1622 Hrabal Jiří ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1696 ½
2012/2013 10 Rošáda Prostějov E 1545 Londin Šimon SK Prostějov 1000 ½
2012/2013 8 Rošáda Prostějov E 1545 Urbánek Petr Rošáda Prostějov D 1000 1
2012/2013 7 Rošáda Prostějov E 1545 Vychodil Oldřich Rošáda Prostějov C 1563 1
2012/2013 6 Rošáda Prostějov E 1545 Tvrdík Michael Junior Prostějov B 1000 1
2012/2013 5 Rošáda Prostějov E 1545 Londin Milan SK Prostějov 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Rošáda Prostějov E 1545 Vičarová Veronika Rošáda Prostějov D 1606 ½
2012/2013 1 Rošáda Prostějov E 1545 Tvrdík Michael Junior Prostějov B 1000 1
2012/2013 10 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1545 Brzoska Lukáš SK Junior A 1444 1
2012/2013 9 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1545 Malinovský Leo ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1753 1718 1
2012/2013 8 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1545 Vaculík Cyril TJ Sokol Tovačov 1676 0
2012/2013 7 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1545 Kincl Dobromir TJ Sokol Skalička B 1769 1733 ½
2012/2013 5 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1545 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1756 1778 0
2012/2013 4 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1545 Král Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1692 ½
2012/2013 3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1545 Hejnar Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1849 0
2012/2013 2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1545 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 ½
2012/2013 1 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1545 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc 1997 1874 0
2012/2013 11 Rošáda Prostějov 1545 Stančík Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín 1582 ½
2012/2013 10 Rošáda Prostějov 1545 Gálík Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1578 1617 1
2012/2013 9 Rošáda Prostějov 1545 Zatloukal Miroslav TŽ Třinec 1294 ½
2012/2013 8 Rošáda Prostějov 1545 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky 1602 1757 ½
2012/2013 7 Rošáda Prostějov 1545 Liška Martin KME-DDM Kuřim 1323 ½
2012/2013 6 Rošáda Prostějov 1545 Motal Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 ½
2012/2013 5 Rošáda Prostějov 1545 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1701 1816 ½
2012/2013 4 Rošáda Prostějov 1545 Skrášek Adam ŠO Kunovice 1250 0
2012/2013 3 Rošáda Prostějov 1545 Hartingerová Martina Agentura 64 Grygov 1477 1468 0
2012/2013 2 Rošáda Prostějov 1545 Lojek Marek SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1642 1708 1
2012/2013 1 Rošáda Prostějov 1545 Kopcová Ludmila Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1529 1507 0
2011/2012 9 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov E 1261 Kubina Felix Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1639 0
2011/2012 8 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov E 1261 Vejmola Adam SK Junior Prostějov A 1652 0
2011/2012 7 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov E 1261 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1548 0
2011/2012 6 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov E 1261 Brothánek Petr SK Junior Prostějov B 1000 1
2011/2012 5 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov E 1261 Hradský Aleš Sportovní klub Prostějov D 1815 1785 0
2011/2012 3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov E 1261 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1749 1
2011/2012 2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov E 1261 Krejsa David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov C 1554 0
2011/2012 1 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov E 1261 Hájek Tomáš TJ Sokol Konice B 1000 1
2011/2012 9 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1261 Kamarád František A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1577 1667 ½
2011/2012 8 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1261 Kosík Oldřich GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1741 ½
2011/2012 5 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1261 Mathon Dimitrij SK Přerov 1704 1698 ½
2011/2012 3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1261 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1833 0
2010/2011 7 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1000 Rakovský Jiří SK Přerov 1532 0
2010/2011 6 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1000 Böhm Vilém TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1746 0
2010/2011 9 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1000 Trimmel Bohuslav Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1771 0
2010/2011 8 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1000 Koutný Pavel TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1000 ½
2010/2011 7 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1000 Kracík Zbyněk SK Junior Prostějov 1680 0
2010/2011 6 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1000 Hradský Aleš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov C 1300 0
2010/2011 5 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1000 Kubina Felix Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1615 0
2010/2011 4 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1000 Prokš Oldřich TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1661 0
2010/2011 3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1000 Brothánek Petr SK Junior Prostějov ½
2010/2011 1 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1000 Musil Jaroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov C 1362 1
2009/2010 8 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1000 Ščudla Jaroslav SK Junior Prostějov 0
2009/2010 7 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1000 Koutný Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 0
2009/2010 6 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1000 Koníček David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov C 1250 ½
2009/2010 5 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1000 Sláma Karel SK Prostějov C 1641 0
2009/2010 3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1000 Ščudla Jaroslav SK Junior Prostějov 0
2009/2010 2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1000 Koutný Pavel TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1000 0
2009/2010 1 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1000 Hradský Aleš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov C 1317 0
2009/2010 11 Rosada Prostejov 1000 Skalka Michal SK Veseli nad Moravou 1250 0
2009/2010 10 Rosada Prostejov 1000 Pondělek Patrik SK Borsice "B" 1000 ½
2009/2010 3 Rosada Prostejov 1000 Daněk Daniel SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 0