Hráč Svoboda Filip

Svoboda Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Svoboda Filip
Oddíl: ŠK Kuřim, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1583
Elo mezinárodní: 1450
ID: 34767
FIDE ID: 381837
Rok narození: 1999
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 6 ŠK Kuřim C 1450 1583 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice 1484 1523 1 soutěž
2021/2022 5 ŠK Kuřim C 1450 1583 Relich Michal ŠK GPOA Znojmo B 0 0 1 soutěž
2021/2022 4 ŠK Kuřim C 1450 1583 Hafrovič Vendelín ŠK 64 Brno 0 1427 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠK Kuřim C 1450 1583 Valenta Pavel ŠK Kuřim E 0 0 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠK Kuřim C 1450 1583 Karafiát Vojtěch ŠK Duras BVK C 1349 1327 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠK Kuřim "F" 1450 1583 Teplý Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1088 1192 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Kuřim D 1450 1577 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 0 1752 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Kuřim D 1450 1577 Ševčík Pavel ŠK Kuřim E 1245 1333 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Kuřim E 1450 1534 Balák Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1577 1577 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kuřim E 1450 1534 Kroutil Matěj Šachy Zastávka B 0 1129 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kuřim E 1450 1534 Šilha Josef ŠK Tišnov B 0 1534 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kuřim E 1450 1534 Kočí Jiří Slovan Ivančice B 0 1578 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim E 1450 1534 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice B 1465 1517 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kuřim E 1450 1534 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Tišnov A 1876 1792 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kuřim E 1450 1534 Šetina Václav ŠK Kuřim F 1281 1366 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1450 1528 Mikuš Pavol Spartak Adamov "B" 1483 1449 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1450 1528 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov "B" 1588 1586 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1450 1528 Polák Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1529 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1450 1528 Horák Karel ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1666 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1450 1528 Hladký Tadeáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1592 1627 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1450 1528 Žaža David Šachy Zastávka "B" 0 1100 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1450 1528 Smíšek Radovan ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1521 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1429 1537 Hrůza Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1356 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1429 1537 Kadeřábek Pavel Šachy Zastávka "A" 1592 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1429 1537 Joch Petr Šachy Zastávka "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1429 1537 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1095 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1429 1537 Štěpánek Petr ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1429 1537 Ševčík Milan ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1764 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1429 1537 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko 1573 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1429 1537 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1667 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1429 1537 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov "B" 1784 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1429 1537 Ševčík Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1582 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1429 1537 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim "B" 1853 1709 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kuřim "A" 1429 1537 Dančáková Klára TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1438 1444 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kuřim "A" 1429 1537 Karlík Jáchym Sokol Hošťálková 1448 1435 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kuřim "A" 1429 1537 Marková Kristýna Interchess FM 1531 1419 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kuřim "A" 1429 1537 Miklosz Michael OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1384 1222 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kuřim "A" 1429 1537 Vavřínková Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1330 1041 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kuřim "A" 1429 1537 Štoudek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1221 1315 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kuřim "A" 1429 1537 Richter Rudolf ŠK Kuřim "B" 1076 1193 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim "A" 1429 1537 Frank Adam Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1581 1640 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kuřim "A" 1429 1537 Haška Filip Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1426 1455 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1431 1518 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Kuřim "C" 1429 1407 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1431 1518 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1299 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1431 1518 Němec David ŠK Kuřim "B" 1506 1559 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kuřim 1431 1518 Demko Robert Interchess FM 1610 1665 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kuřim 1431 1518 Skula Milan A64 Grygov 1685 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kuřim 1431 1518 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1368 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kuřim 1431 1518 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1604 1617 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kuřim 1431 1518 Vraj Ondřej Sokol Hošťálková 1631 1843 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kuřim 1431 1518 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1527 1600 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kuřim 1431 1518 Pecháček Tomáš Sokol Postoupky 1303 1438 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kuřim 1431 1518 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž 1561 1584 1 soutěž
2014/2015 13 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1431 1518 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice "B" 1609 1604 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1431 1518 Skalník Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1677 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1431 1518 Lacko Dušan Šachy Zastávka "B" 1605 1605 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1431 1518 Scheinbinger Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1551 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1431 1518 Kolačný Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1635 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1431 1518 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1717 1728 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1431 1518 Adler Lubomír ŠK Kuřim "D" 1412 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1439 Gabrhel Zbyněk ŠK Sebranci RH 1482 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1439 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1843 1819 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1439 Adamczyk Martin OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1517 1517 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1439 Jedlička Pavel SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1439 Nezval Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov 1215 1215 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1439 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1724 1735 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1439 Opluštil David TJ Sokol Postoupky 1479 1692 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1439 Jelínek Jindřich Agentura 64 Grygov 1645 1645 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1439 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1448 1452 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1439 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město "A" 1697 1747 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1439 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1485 1582 0 soutěž
2013/2014 14 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1439 Lacko Dušan Šachy Zastávka 1431 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1439 Rašovský Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1695 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1439 Richterová Julie Šachy Zastávka 1444 1561 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1439 Ptáček Pavel ŠK Střelice "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1439 Novotný Dalibor ŠK Kuřim "D" 1379 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1439 Kolačný Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1645 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 13 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1332 Doležal Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1337 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1332 Podolský Jan TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1301 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1332 Šudák Vít ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1487 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1332 Tancerová Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1367 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Kuřim C 1332 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan Ivančice 1547 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 KME-DDM Kuřim 1332 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky 1802 1904 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 KME-DDM Kuřim 1332 Mrajca Miroslav TŽ Třinec 1000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 KME-DDM Kuřim 1332 Čáp Šimon Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1619 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 KME-DDM Kuřim 1332 Lojek Marek SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1642 1708 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 KME-DDM Kuřim 1332 Buriánek Michal Rošáda Prostějov 1646 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 KME-DDM Kuřim 1332 Hartingerová Martina Agentura 64 Grygov 1477 1468 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 KME-DDM Kuřim 1332 Lukaštík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1668 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 KME-DDM Kuřim 1332 Kovařík Matyáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1539 1735 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 KME-DDM Kuřim 1332 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1476 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 KME-DDM Kuřim 1332 Skrášek Adam ŠO Kunovice 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 KME-DDM Kuřim 1332 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1701 1816 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1293 Musil Radim ŠK Lokomotiv Brno E 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1293 Hodovský Pavel Sokol Vranovice 1100 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1293 Skalka Tomáš TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou\r\n\r\n 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1293 Musil Radek TJ Sokol Zastávka\r\n\r\n 1274 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1293 Nemečkay Dominik Šachový klub Hodonín 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1293 Motal Martin ŠK DURAS BVK C 1100 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1293 Trněný Jiří Sportovní klub Vyškov 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1293 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1293 Bauer Miroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kurim B 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1293 Novotný Dalibor ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1367 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1293 Kirš Dušan TJ Sokol Vranovice 1617 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1293 Prášek Ladislav ŠK Tetčice "B" 1618 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1293 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1465 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1293 Hotař Petr Sokol Střelice "C" 1521 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1293 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1629 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1293 Job Ladislav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1337 Sojka Oldřich Sokol Strelice B 1622 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1337 Horáček Petr TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1579 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1337 Havel Vojtěch SPgS Znojmo B 1647 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1337 Zich Jan Sokol Vranovice 1268 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1337 Zavřel Petr Sokol Tišnov "B" 1606 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1337 Musil Radek Sokol Zastávka 1305 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1337 Zámečník Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1533 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1337 Sedláček Zdeněk ŠK Tetčice "B" 1503 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1337 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1406 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1337 Osouch Lukáš Makkabi Boskovice 1250 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1337 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1337 Musil Radek Sokol Zastávka 1305 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1337 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1370 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1337 Zabloudil Radek DDM Vyškov B 1299 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1337 Straka Vojtěch Sokol ČOS Vranovice 1373 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1337 Šindelář Tomáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 KME Kuřim 1100 Svoboda Filip Lokomotiva Brno D 1250 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 KME Kuřim 1100 Jaroš Martin Sokol Vranovice 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 KME Kuřim 1100 Novák Ondřej Moravská Slávia Brno 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 KME Kuřim 1100 Šperková Kristýna DDM Vyškov 1373 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 KME Kuřim 1100 Krejčí Jaroslav Lokomotiva Brno E 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 KME Kuřim 1100 Ciprys Radim Tatran Poštorná 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 KME Kuřim 1100 Dumková Daniela Sokol Zastávka 1250 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 KME Kuřim 1100 Daněk Daniel Duras BVK Brno C 1100 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 KME Kuřim 1100 Zeman Martin Vinohrady Brno 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK KME-DDM Kurim D 1100 Beránek Kamil SK Tetcice B 1000 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 SK KME-DDM Kurim E 1100 Sedláček Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Brno Q 1250 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 SK KME-DDM Kurim E 1100 Rerych Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno P 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 SK KME-DDM Kurim E 1100 Raštica Pavel SOVA Kocianka 1414 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 SK KME-DDM Kurim E 1100 Jahn Filip SK KME-DDM Kurim F 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SK KME-DDM Kurim E 1100 Karpilovsky Mark SK Lokomotiva Brno Q 1100 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 SK KME-DDM Kurim E 1100 Elsner Tomáš SK Lokomotiva Brno P 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 SK KME-DDM Kurim E 1100 Raštica Pavel SOVA Kocianka 1414 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK KME-DDM Kurim E 1100 Jahn Filip SK KME-DDM Kurim F 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 SK Kurim KME DDM "E" 1000 SK Lokomotiva Brno "P" 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 SK Kurim KME DDM "E" 1000 Chlpoš Pavel SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "C" 1474 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 SK Kurim KME DDM "E" 1000 Rašovský Jan SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "C" 1524 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 SK Kurim KME DDM "E" 1000 Mattes Zdeněk Sokol Zastavka 1250 0 soutěž