Hráč Haupt Jaromír

Haupt Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Haupt Jaromír
Oddíl: ŠK Bystrc Oilers
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1775
Elo mezinárodní: 1743
ID: 24835
FIDE ID: 316075
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 12 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1789 1759 Mašát Jakub ŠK Vinohrady 0 1634 1
2018/2019 10 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1789 1759 Hyrš Martin Duras BVK "D" 1902 1852 0
2018/2019 8 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1789 1759 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1784 1831 ½
2018/2019 4 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1789 1759 Vaculíková Renáta VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1804 ½
2018/2019 2 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1789 1759 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva "G" 1704 1697 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1789 1759 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1917 1940 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1789 1759 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK "C" 2005 2037 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1789 1759 Solařík Pavel ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1764 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1780 1779 Borovský Adam Orel Ořechov 1959 0 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1787 1779 Fouček Šimon SK GPOA Znojmo 1784 1842 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1787 1779 Singer Milan ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1896 1888 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1792 1779 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 0 1848 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1792 1779 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1964 1936 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1779 1779 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1893 1845 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1766 1769 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov 1891 1914 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1792 1779 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 0 1829 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1779 1779 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "B" 1695 1779 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1787 1779 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 0 1840 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1787 1779 Nečas Aleš Sokol Rudice 0 1873 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1766 1769 Němec David ŠK Kuřim "C" 1799 1792 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1780 1779 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 0 1826 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1787 1779 Slámečka Karel ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 0 1820 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1787 1779 Onuca Petr ŠK VA Brno 0 1854 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1792 1779 Mašát Jakub ŠK Vinohrady Brno 0 1612 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1792 1779 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1895 1913 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1779 1779 Vaculíková Renáta VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1841 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1787 1779 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1798 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1766 1769 Zeman Arnošt BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1908 1923 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1740 1754 TJ Znojmo 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1740 1754 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1801 1816 0
2016/2017 9 Lokomotiva Brno F 1740 1754 Strnad Radek ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1715 1716 1
2016/2017 7 Lokomotiva Brno F 1740 1754 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1826 0
2016/2017 5 Lokomotiva Brno F 1740 1754 Kočí Karel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1937 1937 ½
2016/2017 2 Lokomotiva Brno F 1740 1754 Kuřil Rudolf TJ Tatran Poštorná 1545 1491 1
2016/2017 1 Lokomotiva Brno F 1740 1754 Ling Bronislav Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 ½
2015/2016 9 Lokomotiva Brno F 1740 1754 Janás Vladimír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1829 0
2015/2016 7 Lokomotiva Brno F 1740 1754 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1891 ½
2015/2016 6 Lokomotiva Brno F 1740 1754 Schöndorf Josef Šachový klub Hodonín 1766 1810 ½
2015/2016 5 Lokomotiva Brno F 1740 1754 Ledvina Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1744 0
2015/2016 3 Lokomotiva Brno F 1740 1754 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1
2015/2016 2 Lokomotiva Brno F 1740 1754 Klein Jakub ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1100 1
2015/2016 1 Lokomotiva Brno F 1740 1754 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slavia Brno C 1763 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 B 1740 1754 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva J 1678 1673 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK 64 B 1740 1754 Šebek Jan Univerzita C 1919 1794 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 B 1740 1754 Slezák Jiří Jezdci Jundrov C 1753 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK 64 B 1740 1754 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva I 1680 1674 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK 64 B 1740 1754 Hruška Vladimír Bystrc Oilers B 1935 1905 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK 64 B 1740 1754 Chrástek Petr DM Klášterského A 1000 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK 64 B 1740 1754 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia D 1807 1838 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 B 1740 1754 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov D 1935 1935 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK 64 B 1740 1754 Weber Tomáš Duras BVK E 1695 1695 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 B 1740 1754 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1836 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK 64 B 1740 1754 Kašpárek Ondřej DM Klášterského B 1922 1950 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK 64 B 1740 1754 Slezák Jiří Jezdci Jundrov C 1753 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK 64 B 1740 1754 Šebek Jan Univerzita C 1919 1794 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK 64 B 1740 1754 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia D 1807 1838 1
2007/2008 11 SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1742 Laštovička František SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1800 1
2007/2008 10 SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1742 Kaličinský Josef MKS Vyskov B 1549 1
2007/2008 2 SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1742 TJ Sloup 1
2007/2008 11 Lokomotiva Brno J 1742 Kopkan Pavel Petria-Průkopník B 1883 0
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Brno J 1742 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1894 1
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Brno J 1742 Páral Stanislav Vinohrady Brno B 2020 0
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Brno J 1742 Strnad Radek Duras BVK Brno F 1637 1
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Brno J 1742 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno C 2111 0
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva J 1735 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1843 1
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva J 1735 Fuchs Stanislav Duras E 1869 ½
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva J 1735 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady B 1850 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1735 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1487 0
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva J 1689 Zůbek Stanislav Moravská Slávia C 1857 0
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva J 1689 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 C 1851 1
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva J 1689 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK G 1816 ½
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva J 1689 Hafrovič Vendelín ŠK 64 D 1589 1
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva J 1689 Prokeš Karel Vojenská akademie 1767 0
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva J 1689 Češek Liboslav Lokomotiva H 2028 1
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva J 1689 Veverka Radoslav Lokomotiva K 1000 1
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Brno E 1689 Slavík Vladimír ŠK Bydo Zakřany 1778 1
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Brno E 1689 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo 1962 0
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Brno E 1689 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1809 0
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Brno E 1689 Švestka Jiří TJ Bučovice 1746 ½