Hráč Machek Ivo

Machek Ivo

User Pic
Jméno: Machek Ivo
Oddíl: ŠK GARDE Lipovec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1886
Elo mezinárodní: 1992
ID: 9749
FIDE ID: 325082
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 8 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1992 1900 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup 1656 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1992 1898 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2105 2117 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1992 1898 Adame Vladimír ŠK Jevíčko 1928 1933 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1992 1898 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2079 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1992 1898 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov B 1773 1821 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1992 1898 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim B 1968 1962 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1992 1900 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1821 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1992 1900 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1728 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1992 1900 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov C 1869 1869 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1992 1900 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1775 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1992 1900 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko 1581 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1992 1900 Binder Jaroslav ŠK Brno 64 1877 1871 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1992 1900 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1940 1892 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1992 1900 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko 1658 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1992 1900 Kunc Alois ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1695 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1992 1909 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1958 1914 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1992 1909 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1554 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1992 1909 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2058 1847 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1992 1909 Antošovský Vlastimil ŠK Jevíčko 1737 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1992 1909 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1707 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1992 1909 Ležák Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1710 1589 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1992 1909 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov "B" 1734 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1992 1909 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov "C" 1576 1718 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1992 1909 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1846 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1992 1909 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1758 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1990 1925 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2084 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1990 1925 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1741 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1990 1925 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1873 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1990 1925 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2142 2201 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1990 1925 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1781 1887 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1990 1925 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1975 1959 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1990 1925 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín C 2039 2041 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 1916 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1835 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 1916 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1912 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 1916 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1980 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 1916 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2002 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 1937 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1784 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Hradec Králové 1937 Andrejs Stanislav SK HSM Trutnov 1746 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Hradec Králové 1937 Žďánský Jakub ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1555 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 1937 Splítek Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1817 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 1937 Horák Jiří TJ Loko Trutnov 1679 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 1937 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1667 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 1937 Albrecht Zdeněk TJ Baník Žacléř 1774 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 1931 Skalák Aleš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1676 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Hradec Králové 1931 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov A 1975 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Hradec Králové 1931 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice 1849 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Hradec Králové 1931 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1864 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 1931 Fátor Jaroslav Slavia Hradec Králové D 1711 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 1931 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1665 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 1931 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1807 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Hradec Králové 1931 Škoda Pavel Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1809 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 1931 Zahradník Tomáš ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1575 1
2008/2009 6 NIKI TJ Náchod C 1931 Duczynski Martin ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2115 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1951 Novotný Jan Niki TJ Náchod C 1873 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1951 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1672 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1951 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1844 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1951 Vágner Patrik Masporex TJ Náchod D 1733 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1951 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1743 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1951 Horníček Ondřej SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1806 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1951 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 2028 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1951 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1936 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 Fuchs František TJ Hronov B 2073 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 Čechura Petr Maspork TJ Náchod B 2174 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1838 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř B 1968 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 Bielavský Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2046 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 Bažant Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod C 1891 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1983 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2128 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 2045 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1965 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 2012 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa E 1980 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 2012 Žižka Jan Niki TJ Náchod 1827 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Hradec Králové 2012 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1981 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 2012 Vondráček Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1987 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 2012 Pyka Roman TJ Hronov A 2111 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 2012 Nývlt Otto Maspork TJ Náchod 2006 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 2012 Gonsior Evžen ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2251 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Hradec Králové 2012 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř B 2004 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 2012 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 2072 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Lípa A 2012 Štursa Jan Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2142 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Lípa A 2012 Marečková Martina Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1839 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Lípa A 2012 Mrázek Vladimír ŠK Lípa B 1789 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Lípa A 2012 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř 1883 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Lípa A 2012 Kubec Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1866 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Lípa A 2012 Jaeger Luděk Slavia Hradec Králové C 2025 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Lípa A 2012 Douděra Lubomír ŠK Lípa C 1832 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Lípa A 1872 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1852 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Lípa A 1872 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1850 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Lípa A 1872 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové 1816 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Lípa A 1872 Matoulek Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1755 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Lípa A 1872 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř 1890 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Lípa A 1872 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa B 1867 ½