Hráč Mourycová Jana

Mourycová Jana

User Pic
Jméno: Mourycová Jana
Oddíl: ŠO MKS Vyškov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1556
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11026
FIDE ID: 384127
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 Gambit Jihlava A 0 1556 Kříž Vojtěch ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1648 1633 0
2019/2020 2 Gambit Jihlava A 0 1563 Čížek Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1567 1613 0
2019/2020 7 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1556 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1801 1809 1
2019/2020 6 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1556 Jiruše Jaroslav ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 0 1865 0
2019/2020 4 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1563 Prudil Miroslav Slavia Boskovice "B" 0 1753 1
2019/2020 1 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1563 Bartoň Jan ŠK Tišnov 0 1673 0
2018/2019 9 MKS Vyškov C 0 1561 Bébar Matěj Sportovní klub Vyškov, z.s. B 0 1156 1
2018/2019 1 MKS Vyškov C 0 1561 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov S 1635 1653 1
2018/2019 5 Gambit Jihlava B 0 1561 Rozvoda Viktor ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1595 0
2017/2018 8 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1550 Havelka Martin Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1236 1
2017/2018 1 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1584 Vedral Miloslav Gambit Jihlava D 0 1542 ½
2016/2017 9 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1550 Kuda Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1498 1498 ½
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1550 Vedral Miloslav Gambit Jihlava D 0 1542 ½
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1584 Košutová Jitka ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 0 1537 1
2015/2016 2 MKS Vyškov C 1601 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1150 0
2015/2016 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1601 Janák Libor ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1613 0
2015/2016 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1601 Vedral Miloslav Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1569 ½
2015/2016 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1601 Vokoun Tomáš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1371 1384 1
2013/2014 4 MKS Vyškov D 1589 Vémola Štěpán Sportovní klub Vyškov 1250 1
2013/2014 3 MKS Vyškov D 1589 Matyáš Jiří ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1439 1
2013/2014 2 MKS Vyškov D 1589 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1250 1
2013/2014 1 MKS Vyškov D 1589 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov S 1805 1768 0
2013/2014 7 MKS Vyškov C 1589 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1816 1798 0
2013/2014 4 MKS Vyškov C 1589 Keprt Jaroslav ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1451 ½
2013/2014 3 MKS Vyškov C 1589 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup 1634 ½
2013/2014 2 MKS Vyškov C 1589 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1686 1
2013/2014 1 MKS Vyškov C 1589 Zejda Karel ŠK Brno 64 1825 1828 ½
2013/2014 10 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1589 Paťha Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1000 1
2012/2013 5 MKS Vyškov D 1564 Švejnoha Jakub Šk Svornost Rousínovec 1250 1
2012/2013 9 MKS Vyškov "C" 1564 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1722 0
2012/2013 8 MKS Vyškov "C" 1564 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1706 1
2012/2013 7 MKS Vyškov "C" 1564 Snášel Michal ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1728 1714 ½
2012/2013 6 MKS Vyškov "C" 1564 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1757 1
2012/2013 2 MKS Vyškov "C" 1564 Krejčí František ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1512 1
2012/2013 1 MKS Vyškov "C" 1564 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko 1596 0
2011/2012 10 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1561 Prokůpek Marek ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1955 0
2011/2012 8 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1561 Kirš Dušan BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1617 ½
2011/2012 6 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1561 Pospíšil Antonín TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1604 1
2011/2012 3 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1561 Merlíček Jiří ŠK 64 Brno B 1753 0
2011/2012 2 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1561 Štencel Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1000 0
2011/2012 1 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1561 Borufka Roman ŠK Hodonín 1897 1783 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Bucovice C 1534 Řehulka Martin MKS Vyškov C 1691 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Bucovice C 1534 Zabloudil Ivo ŠO TP Habrovany B 1554 1
2010/2011 11 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1534 Brož Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1893 0
2010/2011 10 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1534 Režný František ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1620 1
2010/2011 9 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1534 Maršálek Bohumil BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1758 0
2010/2011 8 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1534 Dryšl Radek SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1857 0
2010/2011 7 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1534 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1782 ½
2010/2011 6 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1534 Merlíček Jiří ŠK 64 Brno B 1740 0
2010/2011 5 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1534 Varga Marian Vinohrady Brno A 1761 ½
2010/2011 4 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1534 Sasín Josef TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1761 1
2010/2011 3 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1534 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 2021 0
2010/2011 2 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1534 Halámka Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1755 0
2010/2011 1 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1534 Ledvina Libor Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1735 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Bucovice C 1540 Čermák Jan DDM Vyskov A 1501 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Bucovice C 1540 Vlasák Miroslav DDM Slavkov A 1353 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Bucovice C 1540 Kocman Richard SOTP Habrovany A 1823 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Bucovice C 1540 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyskov C 1693 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Bucovice C 1540 Zabloudil Ivo SOTP Habrovany B 1566 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Bucovice C 1540 Buček Jaromír DDM Slavkov B 1530 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Bucovice C 1540 Šperková Kristýna DDM Vyskov B 1373 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Bucovice C 1540 Orálek Radek TJ Bucovice B 1777 0
2009/2010 9 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1540 Morávek Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1732 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Bucovice B 1535 Majetič Radim MKS Vyskov C 1765 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Bucovice B 1535 Spáčil Leoš SO TP Habrovany 1765 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Bucovice B 1535 Chaloupka Robin DDM Slavkov 1100 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Bucovice B 1535 Brázda František MKS Vyskov C 1611 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Bucovice B 1535 Spáčil Leoš SO TP Habrovany 1765 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Bucovice B 1535 Slepánek Jan DDM Vyskov 1782 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Bucovice B 1535 Chaloupka Robin DDM Slavkov 1100 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1453 Šrámek Richard DDM Slavkov 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1453 Kaličinský Josef MKS Vyškov D 1559 1
2004/2005 7 Brankovice 1518 Wágner Adam České Budějovice 1
2004/2005 6 Brankovice 1518 Straka Vojtěch Vyšehrad ½
2004/2005 5 Brankovice 1518 Rosenbaum Vít Lysá nad Labem 1628 ½
2004/2005 4 Brankovice 1518 Kejhová Lenka Plzeň B 1
2004/2005 3 Brankovice 1518 Kastnerová Zuzana Havlíčkův Brod 1447 0
2004/2005 2 Brankovice 1518 Říha Samuel Brno 1383 0
2004/2005 1 Brankovice 1518 Svojanovský Tomáš Bruntál 1441 0
2004/2005 9 Brankovice B 1518 Kocman Richard ŠOTP Habrovany A 1853 0
2004/2005 8 Brankovice B 1518 TJ Komořany B 1
2004/2005 7 Brankovice B 1518 Konečná Alena TJ Komořany C 1647 ½
2004/2005 6 Brankovice B 1518 Müller Miroslav TJ Komořany B 1716 0
2004/2005 5 Brankovice B 1518 Kocman Richard ŠOTP Habrovany A 1853 ½
2004/2005 4 Brankovice B 1518 Dufek Jaroslav MKS Vyškov C 1678 0
2004/2005 3 Brankovice B 1518 Dvořáková Veronika TJ Bučovice C 1385 ½
2004/2005 2 Brankovice B 1518 Poláček Jaroslav DDM Slavkov A 1687 1
2004/2005 7 Brankovice 1518 Uherek Michal Frýdek Místek 1945 0
2004/2005 6 Brankovice 1518 Svojanovský Tomáš Bruntál 1441 0
2004/2005 3 Brankovice 1518 Kastnerová Zuzana Havlíčkův Brod 1447 0
2004/2005 2 Brankovice 1518 Říha Samuel Loko Brno 1383 0
2004/2005 1 Brankovice 1518 Šnevajs Heřman Grygov 1556 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1518 Ledvina Libor TJ Baník Šardice 1672 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1518 Pribila Gerhart Horáček Sudoměřice 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1445 Brück Roman DDM Slavkov 1617 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1445 Nečas Ludvík MKS Vyškov C 1655 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1445 Poláček Jaroslav DDM Slavkov 1675 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1445 Netopil Martin ŠK Komořany 1765 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1445 Němčák Jiří KŠ Bučovice C 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1445 Nečas Ludvík MKS Vyškov C 1655 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1445 Novotný Petr SŠŠ Staré Město B 1364 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1445 Slavík Martin Sokol Postoupky C 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1445 Ryšavý Jindřich Sokol Postoupky B 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1445 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky A 1612 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1445 Stachovec Čeněk BŠS+DDM FM C 1456 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1445 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ+DDM FM B 1587 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1445 Kolašín Jan A64 Grygov B 1304 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1445 Biolek Richard A64 Grygov A 2178 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1445 Medek Dominik ŠK Boršice 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1445 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1661 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1445 Dvořáková Anna Sokol Jedovnice 1285 1