Hráč Dočkal Stanislav

Dočkal Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Dočkal Stanislav
Oddíl: ŠO MKS Vyškov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1697
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3631
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 5 MKS Vyškov C 1696 Hruška Marek Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1100 1
2013/2014 6 MKS Vyškov S 1697 Marko Daniel TJ Bucovice 1612 ½
2013/2014 2 MKS Vyškov S 1697 Vykoukal Vít ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1250 1
2013/2014 9 MKS Vyškov B 1697 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1755 ½
2013/2014 8 MKS Vyškov B 1697 Krolop Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1773 0
2013/2014 6 MKS Vyškov B 1697 Juriga Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1726 1800 0
2013/2014 5 MKS Vyškov B 1697 Doxanský Josef Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1843 ½
2013/2014 4 MKS Vyškov B 1697 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1864 1832 ½
2013/2014 3 MKS Vyškov B 1697 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1981 1947 0
2013/2014 2 MKS Vyškov B 1697 Tvrdý Radovan VSK Univerzita Brno 1894 ½
2013/2014 1 MKS Vyškov B 1697 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1751 1797 ½
2012/2013 11 MKS Vyškov "B" 1724 Masáková Petra Spartak Adamov "B" 1562 1502 ½
2012/2013 10 MKS Vyškov "B" 1724 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1722 0
2012/2013 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1724 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1765 0
2012/2013 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 1724 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1958 1914 ½
2012/2013 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1724 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1701 ½
2012/2013 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1724 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2110 2127 0
2012/2013 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1724 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1938 1938 0
2012/2013 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 1724 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov "C" 1705 1705 ½
2012/2013 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1724 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1714 ½
2012/2013 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 1724 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1623 0
2011/2012 11 MKS Vyškov "B" 1716 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1794 ½
2011/2012 10 MKS Vyškov "B" 1716 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1940 1912 0
2011/2012 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1716 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1621 ½
2011/2012 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 1716 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1771 1
2011/2012 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1716 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1798 0
2011/2012 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1716 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1587 ½
2011/2012 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1716 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1726 ½
2011/2012 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 1716 Trmač Radek Spartak Adamov "B 1770 1732 1
2011/2012 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1716 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2058 1863 ½
2010/2011 11 MKS Vyškov "B" 1726 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1648 0
2010/2011 10 MKS Vyškov "B" 1726 Kovář Libor ASK Blansko 1669 1
2010/2011 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1726 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1789 0
2010/2011 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 1726 Wiezner Jiří Spartak Adamov "B" 1731 ½
2010/2011 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1726 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1780 1
2010/2011 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1726 Kunc Alois ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1593 1
2010/2011 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1726 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 0
2010/2011 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 1726 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1731 0
2010/2011 2 MKS Vyškov "B" 1726 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1874 0
2010/2011 7 MKS Vyškov C 1726 Hejdušek Ondřej ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1615 1
2010/2011 4 MKS Vyškov C 1726 Čermák Jan Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov 1544 0
2010/2011 3 MKS Vyškov C 1726 Kočař Svatopluk ŠO TP Habrovany B 1000 1
2010/2011 2 MKS Vyškov C 1726 Baldík Zdeněk ŠO TP Habrovany A 1390 1
2010/2011 1 MKS Vyškov C 1726 Lánský Stanislav ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1644 1
2009/2010 9 MKS Vyskov C 1734 Kočař Svatopluk SOTP Habrovany B ½
2009/2010 7 MKS Vyskov C 1734 Mazůrek Štěpán DDM Vyskov B 1100 1
2009/2010 5 MKS Vyskov C 1734 Čermáková Radka TJ Bucovice C 1316 1
2009/2010 11 MKS Vyskov B 1734 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1722 0
2009/2010 10 MKS Vyskov B 1734 Horák Jan SK Jevicko 1697 1
2009/2010 9 MKS Vyskov B 1734 Novotný Milan TJ Spartak Adamov B 1761 ½
2009/2010 8 MKS Vyskov B 1734 Ševčík Miloš SK Garde Lipovec B 1648 ½
2009/2010 7 MKS Vyskov B 1734 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice A 1757 1
2009/2010 6 MKS Vyskov B 1734 Mižák Ján SK Garde Lipovec A 2041 0
2009/2010 5 MKS Vyskov B 1734 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1688 ½
2009/2010 4 MKS Vyskov B 1734 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1759 ½
2009/2010 3 MKS Vyskov B 1734 Maláska Karel SK Sokol Tisnov 1742 ½
2009/2010 2 MKS Vyskov B 1734 Brus Jiří Sokol Rudice B 1496 0
2008/2009 9 MKS Vyskov C 1728 Šimeček Jiří TJ Bucovice B 1550 1
2008/2009 4 MKS Vyskov C 1728 Sedlář Vlastimil TJ Bucovice B 1533 1
2008/2009 1 MKS Vyskov C 1728 Zabloudil Radek DDM Vyskov 1100 1
2008/2009 11 MKS Vyskov "B" 1728 Ševčík Luboš SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1786 ½
2008/2009 10 MKS Vyskov "B" 1728 Češek Liboslav SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1858 ½
2008/2009 9 MKS Vyskov "B" 1728 Polách Daneš TJ Spartak Adamov 1991 0
2008/2009 8 MKS Vyskov "B" 1728 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1571 ½
2008/2009 7 MKS Vyskov "B" 1728 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice "A" 1806 0
2008/2009 6 MKS Vyskov "B" 1728 Jelínek Karel Sokol Rudice "B" 1315 1
2008/2009 5 MKS Vyskov "B" 1728 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1686 ½
2008/2009 4 MKS Vyskov "B" 1728 Liebl Pavel SK Jevicko 1668 ½
2008/2009 3 MKS Vyskov "B" 1728 Moc Martin TJ CKD Blansko 1389 1
2008/2009 2 MKS Vyskov "B" 1728 Ševčík Miloš SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1618 1
2007/2008 11 MKS Vyskov B 1749 Orálek Radek KS TJ Bucovice 1767 ½
2007/2008 9 MKS Vyskov B 1749 Palaš Milan TJ Spartak Adamov 1801 0
2007/2008 8 MKS Vyskov B 1749 Šutera Zdeněk Makkabi Boskovice 1570 1
2007/2008 7 MKS Vyskov B 1749 O'Malley Martin Sokol Rudice C 1000 1
2007/2008 6 MKS Vyskov B 1749 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice B 1628 0
2007/2008 5 MKS Vyskov B 1749 Ševčík Milan SK Garde Lipovec B 1776 0
2007/2008 4 MKS Vyskov B 1749 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1778 ½
2007/2008 3 MKS Vyskov B 1749 Zapletal Karel SK Jevicko 1699 ½
2007/2008 1 MKS Vyskov B 1749 Čuprová Iva MKS Vyskov A 1702 ½
2006/2007 10 MKS Vyškov B 1741 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1675 0
2006/2007 9 MKS Vyškov B 1741 Kocman Richard ŠK TJ Komořany 1
2006/2007 8 MKS Vyškov B 1741 Kedroutek Fantisek ŠK Jevíčko 1000 1
2006/2007 7 MKS Vyškov B 1741 Ševčík Martin Sokol Rudice C 1528 1
2006/2007 6 MKS Vyškov B 1741 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice B 1810 ½
2006/2007 5 MKS Vyškov B 1741 Slavík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov A 1618 1
2006/2007 4 MKS Vyškov B 1741 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1708 1
2006/2007 3 MKS Vyškov B 1741 Janás Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1763 ½
2006/2007 2 MKS Vyškov B 1741 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1849 0
2005/2006 11 MKS Vyškov B 1738 Poláček Arnošt STAK Domanín 1631 0
2005/2006 10 MKS Vyškov B 1738 Merta Miroslav TJ Bučovice B 1513 1
2005/2006 9 MKS Vyškov B 1738 Horáček Pavel DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1623 ½
2005/2006 8 MKS Vyškov B 1738 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 1992 ½
2005/2006 7 MKS Vyškov B 1738 Kratochvíl Jiří Tatran Poštorná C 1591 1
2005/2006 6 MKS Vyškov B 1738 Tomčala Jan Veselí n.M. B 1566 1
2005/2006 5 MKS Vyškov B 1738 Galuška Petr ŠK Dubňany 1653 0
2005/2006 4 MKS Vyškov B 1738 Trnka Tomáš Prostor Břeclav 1920 1
2005/2006 3 MKS Vyškov B 1738 Schottl František Podlužan Prušánky 1638 1
2005/2006 2 MKS Vyškov B 1738 Strmiska Pavel Baník Šardice 1702 0
2004/2005 10 MKS Vyškov B 1748 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko A 1736 0
2004/2005 9 MKS Vyškov B 1748 Martišek Karel První Brno B 1797 1
2004/2005 8 MKS Vyškov B 1748 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice B 1941 0
2004/2005 5 MKS Vyškov B 1748 Kavalír Jan Makkabi Boskovice 1778 0
2003/2004 10 MKS Vyškov B 1768 Plašil Lubomír Sokol Tišnov A 1875 ½
2003/2004 7 MKS Vyškov B 1768 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1806 0
2003/2004 6 MKS Vyškov B 1768 Bednář Jakub Lokomotiva Brno B 1978 0
2003/2004 5 MKS Vyškov B 1768 Šmehlík Jaroslav Sokol Rudice A 2008 0
2003/2004 4 MKS Vyškov B 1768 Švarc Jiří Mor. Slávia Brno 1980 0
2003/2004 3 MKS Vyškov B 1768 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 1910 0
2003/2004 2 MKS Vyškov B 1768 Smištíková Ksenija Bydo Zakřany 2124 0