Hráč Tschörner Walter

Tschörner Walter

User Pic
Jméno: Tschörner Walter
Oddíl: TJ Krásná Lípa
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1530
Elo mezinárodní: 1623
ID: 12947
FIDE ID: 304956
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1676 1639 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1783 1774 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1676 1639 Křížek Vladimír 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1457 1488 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1676 1639 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1910 1919 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1676 1639 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1827 1567 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1676 1639 Hurtík Matěj 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1175 1428 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1676 1639 Knížák Pavel ŠK Frýdlant 1560 1571 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1676 1639 Čapek Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1646 1593 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1676 1639 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1652 1630 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1676 1639 Vlček Bohumír ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1448 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1676 1639 Černý Stanislav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1726 1675 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1676 1639 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1649 1648 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1684 1657 Drobník Čestmír TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1888 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1721 1674 Francik Waldemar TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1597 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Krásná Lípa B Liška Jiří 1.NovoborskýŠK D 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Krásná Lípa B Havlíček Zdeněk Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Krásná Lípa B Lašek František Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Krásná Lípa B Cvikováček Cvikov 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Krásná Lípa B Zuzánek Roman TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1750 1672 Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1706 1750 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1750 1672 Markovský Jaroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1710 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1750 1672 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1833 1831 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1750 1672 Majstrová Alžběta 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1477 1593 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1750 1672 Šulc Petr ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1657 1656 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1750 1672 Markovský Jaroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1710 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1750 1672 Jína Stanislav DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1575 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1750 1672 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1833 1831 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1750 1672 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1250 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1670 Scheuer Leopold TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1547 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1670 Najman Miroslav TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 1639 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1670 Přívratský Milan Novoborská šachová akademie 1000 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1670 Scheuer Leopold TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1547 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1670 Najman Miroslav TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 1639 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1670 Janata Petr Cvikováček 1000 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1755 Pavlík Otto TJ Nové Město p.S. 1742 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1755 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1630 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1755 Martínek Lubomír TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1666 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1755 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1771 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1755 Večerník Jaroslav Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1658 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Krásná Lípa "C" 1755 Jínová Denisa ŠK ZŠ Tyršova Čeká Lípa 1462 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Krásná Lípa "C" 1755 Šulc Petr TJ UD Hamr 1649 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Krásná Lípa "C" 1755 Bačkovský Rostislav Spartak Žandov 1786 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Krásná Lípa "C" 1755 Bačkovský Rostislav Spartak Žandov 1786 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1848 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1709 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1848 Jarschel Gerhard ŠK Varnsdorf 1796 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1848 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "D" 1815 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1848 Všetečka Jiří Slávie Liberec 1747 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1848 Čermák František TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1419 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1848 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Česká Lípa 1720 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1848 Večerník Jaroslav Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1648 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1848 Janouš Petr Desko Liberec "C" 1882 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1848 Hýsek Štěpán Jiskra Tanvald "B" ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1848 Voldřich Milan Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1542 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1848 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 1992 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1628 Liška Martin Jiskra Tanvald 1746 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1628 Kriesche Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1628 Langr Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK F 1531 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1628 Sládek Karel ŠK Varnsdorf 1720 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1628 Křenčil Vladimír TJ Uranové Doly Hamr 1424 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1628 Jínová Jana TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1638 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1638 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1859 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1638 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1998 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1638 Kokta Marcel TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1827 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1638 Maršálek Zdeněk TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2197 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1638 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1879 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1638 Koldrt Bohuslav Desko Liberec "B" 1956 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1638 Kučera Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2091 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1638 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2132 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1638 Najman Miroslav Spartak Žandov ČKD 1597 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1638 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1723 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1638 Doležal Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1611 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1621 Černý Stanislav TJ UD Hamr 1571 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1621 Drahotský Vladimír TJ Doksy - ŠK Weyrostek 1698 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1621 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1598 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1621 Šuma Jaromír Spartak Žandov ČKD 1942 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1621 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1760 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1621 Kavalski Petko ŠK Varnsdorf 1727 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1601 Gombos Ladislav TJ UD Hamr 1762 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1601 Oreský Jan Novoborský ŠK C" 1631 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1601 Jína Stanislav Spartak Žandov 1639 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1601 Sládek Karel ŠK Varnsdorf 1696 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1601 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa B" 1666 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1601 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Weyrostek Doksy ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1601 Mokrý Miroslav Cvikováček Cvikov 1699 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1601 Starec Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa B" 1788 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1621 Bačkovský Rostislav Spartak Žandov 1808 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1621 Grindler Miloslav TJ Jiskra Cvikov 1708 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1621 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1722 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1621 Doležal Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1525 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1621 Černý Stanislav TJ UD Hamr 1550 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1621 Blažej Jaroslav SŠES+SOU Varnsdorf 1834 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1621 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK A 1988 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1621 Kolka Josef TJ Krásná Lípa B 1700 0