Hráč Tyle Petr

Tyle Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Tyle Petr
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1681
Elo mezinárodní: 1632
ID: 13313
FIDE ID: 376701
Rok narození: 1990
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1672 Zdeněk Miloš TJ Bohemians E 1905 1917 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1672 Doležal Oldřich GROP - E 1740 1757 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1672 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1878 1874 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1672 Jahoda Ladislav Dukla E 1890 1903 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1672 Talpa Pavel Unichess E 1852 1852 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1672 Homola Josef SK Rapid Praha 1623 1794 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1672 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice B 1927 1829 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1652 Orna Jan TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1314 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1652 Bayer Petr TJ Zora Praha A 0 1536 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1652 Housar Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1652 Šebek Josef DDM Praha 6 C 0 1566 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1652 Král Jiří Unichess G 1540 1523 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1652 Encinas Michelle Diane ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1450 1494 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1652 Ondřich Jan USK Praha C 1618 1582 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK OAZA Praha E 1635 1641 Staněk Václav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1663 1650 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK OAZA Praha E 1635 1641 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP E 1678 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK OAZA Praha E 1635 1641 Líška Milan ŠK Loko Praha C 1855 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK OAZA Praha E 1635 1641 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1843 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK OAZA Praha E 1635 1641 Gottlieb Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha E 1679 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK OAZA Praha E 1635 1641 Meca Viktor Kbel.šach. reprezentace C ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK OAZA Praha E 1635 1641 Kalík Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1524 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha E 1635 1641 Matys Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1760 1745 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha E 1635 1641 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 2153 2155 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha E 1635 1641 Rychtecký Pavel ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1588 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha E 1635 1641 Šilhavý Josef TJ Praga Praha G 1583 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha E 1635 1641 Kameník Robert ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1954 1874 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha E 1635 1641 Hroděj Karel ŠK Smíchov E 1650 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1635 1641 Lamser Jan Unichess D 2102 2114 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1635 1641 Líška Milan ŠK Loko Praha B 1855 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha E 1643 1639 Čižmárová Zdena ŠK Bohnice D 1574 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha E 1643 1639 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha C 1755 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha E 1643 1639 Bureš Miloš SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1607 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK OAZA Praha E 1643 1639 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Smíchov C 1886 1893 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha E 1643 1639 Hataš Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1657 1699 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha E 1643 1639 Plachý Miloš Unichess ČSOB G 1769 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha E 1643 1639 Slunský Petr TJ Zora Praha A 1604 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha C 1596 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác E 1781 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1596 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1833 1822 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK OAZA Praha E 1596 Kormoutová Adéla ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1580 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha E 1596 Polnar Josef TJ Zora Praha A 1731 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha E 1596 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha C 1786 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha E 1596 Volek Jan Matouš ŠK PORG F 1233 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha E 1596 Hataš Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1695 1727 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1564 Grussová Helena Šachový klub Most A 1668 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1564 Grussová Helena Šachový klub Most A 1668 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1564 Smolíková Barbora Montako Kralupy 1490 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1564 Pokorná Karolína Sokol Tábor 1100 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1564 Říhová Kamila Biomedica Říčany 1544 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 OAZA Praha B 1593 Priesol Tomáš SO Spartak Chodov 1499 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 OAZA Praha B 1593 Nebehaj Ondřej TJ Sokol Domazlice 1516 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 OAZA Praha B 1593 Švarc Karel SS Union Plzen B 1402 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 OAZA Praha B 1593 Zemanová Jana SK Smichov 1782 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 OAZA Praha B 1593 Michálek Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 OAZA Praha B 1593 Hrnčíř Petr Spartak Usti/Lab. 1663 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 OAZA Praha B 1593 Kindl Jan TJ Bonex Teplice 1727 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 OAZA Praha B 1593 Kvěš Martin Banik Chem Sokolov 1643 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 OAZA PRAHA 1593 Černý Josef TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1499 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 OAZA PRAHA 1593 Klementová Zuzana DESKO LIBEREC 1504 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 OAZA Praha 1568 Štukner Šimon Frýdek-Místek 1701 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 OAZA Praha 1568 Valešová Šárka Staré Město 1572 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 OAZA Praha 1568 Šnevajs Heřman Grygov 1556 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 OAZA Praha 1568 Šudoma Marek Zlín 1330 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 OAZA Praha 1568 Válek Tomáš Tábor 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 OAZA Praha 1568 Petrová Kristýna Plzeň A 1648 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 OAZA Praha 1568 Oreský Jan Liberec 1631 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 OAZA Praha B 1568 Durchan Jan Č.Budějovice C 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 OAZA Praha B 1568 Kroo Michal Č.Budějovice B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 OAZA Praha B 1568 Sladovník Roman Jince 1264 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 OAZA Praha B 1568 Ries Vilém ŠK Smíchov 1544 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 OAZA Praha B 1568 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 OAZA Praha B 1568 Steinhauser František Řemdih Strmilov 1814 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 OAZA Praha B 1568 Březinová Jana Biomedica Říčany 1442 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 OAZA Praha 1354 Válek Tomáš Tábor 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 OAZA Praha 1354 Hlaváček Ondřej České Budějovice 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 OAZA Praha 1354 Tichý Jan Vyšehrad 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 OAZA Praha 1568 Palková Nikola Plzeň B ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 OAZA Praha 1568 Petrová Kristýna Plzeň A 1648 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 OAZA Praha 1568 Oreský Jan Liberec 1631 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 OAZA Praha 1568 Rosenbaum Vít Lysá nad Labem 1628 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 Jodas Jan Bonex Teplice 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 Buchar Jiří Spartak Ústí n.L. 1401 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 Lon Miroslav ŠK Kladno 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 Vyroubal Pavel Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 Kvěš Martin Tietz Karlovy Vary 1608 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 Kalužný Michal Sokol Údlice 1381 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 Kopal Vojtěch Desko Liberec A" 1539 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 Korkeš Jaroslav Desko Liberec B" ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 Nersisyan Telman Easy Engl.Kralupy 1410 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 Ochová Zdeňka Biomedica Říčany B 1250 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 Már Tomáš Biomedica Říčany A 1648 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Pelhřimov A 1354 Foit Vladimír Bedřichov A 1908 0 soutěž