Hráč Tyle Petr

Tyle Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Tyle Petr
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1681
Elo mezinárodní: 1632
ID: 13313
FIDE ID: 376701
Rok narození: 1990
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1681 Zdeněk Miloš TJ Bohemians E 1905 1918 0
2019/2020 7 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1681 Doležal Oldřich GROP - E 1740 1811 ½
2019/2020 5 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1681 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1869 1874 0
2019/2020 4 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1681 Jahoda Ladislav Dukla E 1881 1872 0
2019/2020 3 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1681 Talpa Pavel Unichess E 1852 1840 ½
2019/2020 2 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1681 Homola Josef SK Rapid Praha 1561 1672 ½
2019/2020 1 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1681 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice B 1927 1798 1
2018/2019 10 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1681 Orna Jan TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1284 ½
2018/2019 9 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1681 Bayer Petr TJ Zora Praha A 0 1493 1
2018/2019 8 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1681 Housar Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1681 Šebek Josef DDM Praha 6 C 0 1546 1
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1681 Král Jiří Unichess G 1517 1512 1
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1681 Encinas Michelle Diane ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1450 1547 1
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1681 Ondřich Jan USK Praha C 1618 1524 1
2016/2017 11 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1681 Staněk Václav �O TJ Dukla Praha F 1575 1614 0
2016/2017 9 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1681 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP E 1667 1750 0
2016/2017 7 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1681 Líška Milan �K Loko Praha C 1694 1812 0
2016/2017 6 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1681 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha Vr�ovice E 1790 1749 1
2016/2017 4 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1681 Gottlieb Miroslav �O Praga Praha E 0 1554 1
2016/2017 3 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1681 Meca Viktor Kbel.�ach. reprezentace C 0 1707 ½
2016/2017 1 SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1681 Kalík Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1597 1539 0
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1635 1641 Lamser Jan Unichess D 2118 2114 0
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1635 1641 Líška Milan ŠK Loko Praha B 1855 1
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha E 1635 1641 Matys Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1745 ½
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha E 1635 1641 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 2153 2155 0
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha E 1635 1641 Rychtecký Pavel ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1588 1
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha E 1635 1641 Šilhavý Josef TJ Praga Praha G 1583 1
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha E 1635 1641 Kameník Robert ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1874 0
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha E 1635 1641 Hroděj Karel ŠK Smíchov E 1650 0
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha E 1643 1639 Čižmárová Zdena ŠK Bohnice D 1574 ½
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha E 1643 1639 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha C 1755 0
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha E 1643 1639 Bureš Miloš SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1607 ½
2014/2015 7 SK OAZA Praha E 1643 1639 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Smíchov C 1886 1893 0
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha E 1643 1639 Hataš Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1657 1699 ½
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha E 1643 1639 Plachý Miloš Unichess ČSOB G 1769 ½
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha E 1643 1639 Slunský Petr TJ Zora Praha A 1604 1
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha C 1596 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác E 1781 0
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1596 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1833 1822 0
2013/2014 9 SK OAZA Praha E 1596 Kormoutová Adéla ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1580 0
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha E 1596 Polnar Josef TJ Zora Praha A 1731 ½
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha E 1596 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha C 1786 0
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha E 1596 Volek Jan Matouš ŠK PORG F 1233 1
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha E 1596 Hataš Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1695 1727 0
2006/2007 3 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1564 Grussová Helena Šachový klub Most A 1668 0
2006/2007 5 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1564 Grussová Helena Šachový klub Most A 1668 0
2006/2007 4 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1564 Smolíková Barbora Montako Kralupy 1490 ½
2006/2007 2 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1564 Pokorná Karolína Sokol Tábor 1100 ½
2006/2007 1 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1564 Říhová Kamila Biomedica Říčany 1544 1
2005/2006 11 OAZA Praha B 1593 Priesol Tomáš SO Spartak Chodov 1499 ½
2005/2006 10 OAZA Praha B 1593 Nebehaj Ondřej TJ Sokol Domazlice 1516 0
2005/2006 9 OAZA Praha B 1593 Švarc Karel SS Union Plzen B 1402 0
2005/2006 8 OAZA Praha B 1593 Zemanová Jana SK Smichov 1782 0
2005/2006 4 OAZA Praha B 1593 Michálek Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 1
2005/2006 3 OAZA Praha B 1593 Hrnčíř Petr Spartak Usti/Lab. 1663 1
2005/2006 2 OAZA Praha B 1593 Kindl Jan TJ Bonex Teplice 1727 0
2005/2006 1 OAZA Praha B 1593 Kvěš Martin Banik Chem Sokolov 1643 0
2005/2006 7 OAZA PRAHA 1593 Černý Josef TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1499 1
2005/2006 6 OAZA PRAHA 1593 Klementová Zuzana DESKO LIBEREC 1504 1
2004/2005 7 OAZA Praha 1568 Štukner Šimon Frýdek-Místek 1701 0
2004/2005 6 OAZA Praha 1568 Valešová Šárka Staré Město 1572 0
2004/2005 5 OAZA Praha 1568 Šnevajs Heřman Grygov 1556 0
2004/2005 4 OAZA Praha 1568 Šudoma Marek Zlín 1330 1
2004/2005 3 OAZA Praha 1568 Válek Tomáš Tábor 1
2004/2005 2 OAZA Praha 1568 Petrová Kristýna Plzeň A 1648 1
2004/2005 1 OAZA Praha 1568 Oreský Jan Liberec 1631 0
2004/2005 9 OAZA Praha B 1568 Durchan Jan Č.Budějovice C 1
2004/2005 8 OAZA Praha B 1568 Kroo Michal Č.Budějovice B 1
2004/2005 7 OAZA Praha B 1568 Sladovník Roman Jince 1264 1
2004/2005 6 OAZA Praha B 1568 Ries Vilém ŠK Smíchov 1544 1
2004/2005 5 OAZA Praha B 1568 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov 1
2004/2005 4 OAZA Praha B 1568 Steinhauser František Řemdih Strmilov 1814 1
2004/2005 2 OAZA Praha B 1568 Březinová Jana Biomedica Říčany 1442 ½
2004/2005 7 OAZA Praha 1354 Válek Tomáš Tábor 1
2004/2005 6 OAZA Praha 1354 Hlaváček Ondřej České Budějovice 1
2004/2005 5 OAZA Praha 1354 Tichý Jan Vyšehrad 1
2004/2005 4 OAZA Praha 1568 Palková Nikola Plzeň B ½
2004/2005 3 OAZA Praha 1568 Petrová Kristýna Plzeň A 1648 1
2004/2005 2 OAZA Praha 1568 Oreský Jan Liberec 1631 0
2004/2005 1 OAZA Praha 1568 Rosenbaum Vít Lysá nad Labem 1628 1
2003/2004 11 SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 Jodas Jan Bonex Teplice 1
2003/2004 10 SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 Buchar Jiří Spartak Ústí n.L. 1401 ½
2003/2004 9 SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 Lon Miroslav ŠK Kladno 1
2003/2004 8 SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 Vyroubal Pavel Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1
2003/2004 7 SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 Kvěš Martin Tietz Karlovy Vary 1608 ½
2003/2004 6 SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 Kalužný Michal Sokol Údlice 1381 0
2003/2004 5 SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 Kopal Vojtěch Desko Liberec A" 1539 0
2003/2004 4 SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 Korkeš Jaroslav Desko Liberec B" ½
2003/2004 3 SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 Nersisyan Telman Easy Engl.Kralupy 1410 0
2003/2004 2 SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 Ochová Zdeňka Biomedica Říčany B 1250 1
2003/2004 1 SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 Már Tomáš Biomedica Říčany A 1648 1
2003/2004 1 Pelhřimov A 1354 Foit Vladimír Bedřichov A 1908 0