Hráč Moravec Jakub

Moravec Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Moravec Jakub
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1324
Elo mezinárodní: 1364
ID: 42346
FIDE ID: 23714069
Rok narození: 2005
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Svitavy C 1364 1324 Langrová Ilona TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1410 1305 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Svitavy C 1312 1324 Novotný Josef Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1508 1514 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Svitavy C 1312 1324 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1614 1593 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Svitavy C 1288 1324 Bohuňovská Tereza ŠK Svitavy B 1035 1098 1
2019/2020 6 TJ Lanškroun 1364 1324 Lang Šimon ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1703 1724 0
2019/2020 5 TJ Lanškroun 1364 1324 Novotný Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř 1823 1861 0
2019/2020 4 TJ Lanškroun 1288 1324 Zdechovský Tobiáš ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1782 1830 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Lanškroun 1288 1324 Vaculík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1738 1705 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Lanškroun 1288 1324 Pacourek Daniel Region Panda 1664 1759 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Lanškroun 1288 1324 Šetina Václav ŠK Kuřim 1401 1543 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Svitavy 1312 1324 Špinler Bronislav Sokol Mistrovice 1455 1466 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Svitavy 1288 1324 Bělovský Pavel ŠK Řetůvka 0 0 1
2019/2020 6 ŠK Tramtáryje Svitavy 1364 1324 Málek Filip TJ Lanškroun B 1206 1147 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Tramtáryje Svitavy 1312 1324 Píše Michal ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1347 1415 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Tramtáryje Svitavy 1312 1324 Šulc Jiří ŠO Hlinsko 1277 1279 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Svitavy 1256 1326 Stoček Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1688 1666 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Svitavy 1256 1326 Váňa Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 0 1089 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Svitavy 1256 1326 Leksová Soňa ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1386 1450 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Svitavy 0 1340 Minář Milan TJ Lanškroun B 0 1090 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Svitavy 0 1340 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1562 1541 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Svitavy 0 1340 Nešpůrek Jakub Železné Hory 1218 1352 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Svitavy 0 1340 Pejřimovský Tadeáš Rubel Chotěbořští draci C 1244 1319 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Lanškroun 1256 1326 Vopálka Filip TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1295 1178 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Lanškroun 1256 1326 Dedek Jan ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1649 1394 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Lanškroun 1256 1326 Dejmal Ondřej Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1680 1659 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Lanškroun 1256 1326 Winter Ondřej ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1700 1554 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Lanškroun 1260 1326 Schmidt Jakub ŠO Hlinsko 0 1032 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Lanškroun 1246 1340 Nejedlý Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř 1243 1256 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Lanškroun 1246 1340 Juchelka Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1527 1443 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Lanškroun 0 1340 Zelbová Lada ŠK Ortex B 1234 1321 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Lanškroun 0 1340 Vavřínková Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1308 1420 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Lanškroun 0 1340 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1510 1625 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Lanškroun 0 1340 Zelba Lukáš ŠK Ortex A 1228 1361 0
2018/2019 9 SK Svitavy 1268 1326 Flos Petr Sachovy klub Chocen 1430 1596 0
2018/2019 6 SK Svitavy 1260 1326 Marek Jan SK Dolni Cermna 1422 1472 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Svitavy 0 1340 Mastný Tomáš SK Usti nad Orlici D 1697 1673 0
2018/2019 8 SK Svitavy B 1268 1326 Kapoun Martin TJ Sokol Nemcice 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 SK Svitavy B 0 1340 Kolesár Jozef SK Svitavy C 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Svitavy 0 1202 Tyč Jakub ŠS Železné Hory 1237 1276 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Svitavy 0 1202 Martínek Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1402 1210 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Svitavy 0 1202 Černohous Marek TJ Lanškroun B 0 1262 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Svitavy 0 1202 Kobr Matěj ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1272 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Svitavy 0 1202 Zvolánek Štěpán Chotěbořští draci B 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Svitavy 0 1202 Jun Rostislav Chotěbořští draci B 0 1066 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Svitavy 0 1202 Vašková Marie ŠO Hlinsko 1392 1377 0
2017/2018 9 SK Svitavy B 0 1202 Drobný Petr Proplast Ceska Trebova B 0 0 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Svitavy 1110 Hutař Vojtěch Chotěbořští draci 1042 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Svitavy 1110 Roub Radek Šachový spolek Železné hory 1100 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Svitavy 1110 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1286 1267 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Svitavy 1110 Juchelka Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1371 1287 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Svitavy 1110 Kumpošt Pavel Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1070 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Svitavy 1110 Ježek Jakub TJ Lanškroun B 1584 1553 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Svitavy 1110 Bartoš Andrej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1096 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Svitavy 1100 Zelenka Petr ŠO Hlinsko 1243 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Svitavy 1100 Mrázek Josef Chotěbořští draci 1000 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Svitavy 1100 Tlustý Tomáš Šachový spolek Železné hory 1250 1