2014/2015 |
5 |
Proplast Česká Třebová
|
2087 |
2084 |
Tomek Karel
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1762 |
1811 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Proplast Česká Třebová
|
2087 |
2084 |
Kraus Ondřej
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
2022 |
2023 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
2093 |
2090 |
Netušil Jakub
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
1911 |
1880 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
2093 |
2090 |
Ondrej Tomáš
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
|
1859 |
1879 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
2131 |
2128 |
Holásek Pavel
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí
|
2048 |
2051 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
2131 |
2128 |
Neoral Antonín
|
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2171 |
2167 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
2131 |
2128 |
Trhal Tomáš
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto
|
2119 |
2133 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
2131 |
2128 |
Novák Radomír
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
2132 |
2118 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
2126 |
2125 |
Doseděl Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
2071 |
2065 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
2126 |
2125 |
Komárková Magdaléna
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
2080 |
2074 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
2126 |
2125 |
Vodička Pavel
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
|
2082 |
2090 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
2126 |
2125 |
Marinov Peter
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto C
|
1746 |
1769 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
2126 |
2125 |
Hon Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
1872 |
1867 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
2132 |
Hospodka Josef
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1742 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
2132 |
Mazura Miloš
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1907 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
2132 |
Prokůpek Marek
|
SYNPO Pardubice
|
|
1936 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
2132 |
Šmajzr Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
|
|
2141 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
2132 |
Šebesta Petr
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
|
2109 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
|
2124 |
Keller Daniel
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
|
|
2119 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
|
2124 |
Vohnout Pavel
|
Viktoria Žižkov
|
|
2008 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
|
2124 |
Törvenyi Roman
|
Synthesia Pardubice B
|
|
2046 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
|
2124 |
Groh Jiří
|
Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
|
2147 |
0 |
soutěž
|