Hráč Langr Petr

Langr Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Langr Petr
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Nekoř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1546
Elo mezinárodní: 1538
ID: 12692
FIDE ID: 372870
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Sokol Nekoř 1541 1550 Balcar Michal ŠO Horní Čermná B 1444 1369 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Sokol Nekoř 1532 1528 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1394 1398 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Sokol Nekoř 1538 1528 Řehák Miroslav TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1253 1252 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Sokol Nekoř 1525 1528 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1696 1727 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Sokol Nekoř 1525 1528 Řehák Jan ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1377 1396 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Nekoř 1525 1528 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1412 1404 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Nekoř 1510 1528 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1522 1514 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Nekoř 1510 1543 Dušek Adam ŠO Horní Čermná B 1290 1280 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Nekoř 1518 1543 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1598 1598 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Nekoř 1529 1543 Matoulek Václav ŠS Červená Voda 1522 1516 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Nekoř 1529 1543 Švec Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1514 1536 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1520 1543 Švec Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici D 1488 1530 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1520 1543 Šmajzrová Dominika SK Usti nad Orlici C 1386 1342 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1531 1543 Flos Petr Sachovy klub Chocen 1406 1596 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mistrovice C 1528 1543 Šejnoha Lukáš SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1349 1357 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Mistrovice C 1520 1543 Tobiška Jaroslav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1497 1505 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Mistrovice C 1520 1543 Pulkrábek Aleš TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1628 1649 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mistrovice C 1531 1543 Haas Matouš SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 0 1128 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mistrovice C 1531 1543 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1615 1605 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mistrovice C 1531 1537 Tran Tuan Anh SK Usti nad Orlici E 0 1230 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mistrovice C 1535 1537 Charvát Václav SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1366 1341 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mistrovice C 1523 1537 Ježek Jaroslav Sokol Mistrovice B 1590 1590 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Mistrovice 1531 1558 Brokl Daniel TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1528 1531 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1551 1558 Mareš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici D 1700 1715 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1551 1558 Havel František SK Svitavy 1711 1739 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Mistrovice 1531 1558 Kapoun Vít SK Usti nad Orlici C 1837 1824 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1531 1558 Slavíček Miroslav SK Dolni Cermna 1707 1767 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1531 1558 Racek Josef Proplast Ceska Trebova 1609 1641 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mistrovice 1531 1558 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1560 1616 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mistrovice C 1531 1558 Hejl Petr TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1597 1582 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mistrovice C 1551 1558 Budař Jan SS Cervena Voda 0 1277 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mistrovice C 1551 1558 Šulc Jiří SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1626 1625 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Mistrovice C 1549 1558 Obermajerová Gabriela SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1178 1177 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mistrovice C 1531 1558 Bém Tomáš SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1479 1512 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mistrovice C 1531 1558 Pácha Lukáš SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1559 1533 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mistrovice C 1531 1558 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1444 1444 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mistrovice C 1582 1579 Špinler Bronislav Sokol Mistrovice B 1453 1432 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Mistrovice 1563 1595 Seidl Pavel ŠK Dolní Čermná 1595 1595 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Mistrovice 1563 1595 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1659 1647 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1563 1595 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1626 1581 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1563 1595 Doseděl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Choceň 1563 1618 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1563 1595 Kubišta Ladislav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1756 1805 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mistrovice 1563 1595 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1671 1643 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1563 1595 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1841 1834 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1563 1595 Bureš Milan Proplast Česká Třebová B 1129 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mistrovice 1563 1595 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1514 1584 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1563 1595 Felcman Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1900 1918 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mistrovice B 1563 1595 Bednarz Roman Šachový spolek Červená Voda 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mistrovice B 1563 1595 Kalousová Julie TJ Lanškroun C 1405 1315 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mistrovice B 1563 1595 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1451 1522 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mistrovice B 1563 1595 Dušek Adam TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mistrovice B 1563 1595 Šmajzrová Veronika ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1450 1340 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1457 Malý Evžen SPV Červená Voda 1526 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1457 Dudlová Kateřina ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1093 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1457 Hurdes Emil SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1459 1453 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1457 Mastný Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1677 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1457 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1580 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1457 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1336 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1457 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1640 1547 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1457 Křehký Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1135 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1457 Endl Vlastimil Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1607 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1457 Dušek Ondřej TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1094 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1457 Pešek Petr TJ Lanškroun C 1243 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1447 Spáčilová Anna TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1447 Buryška Tomáš TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1681 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1447 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1304 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1447 Šejnoha Lukáš ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1382 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1447 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1347 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1447 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1447 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1586 1586 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1447 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1642 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1453 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1553 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1453 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1453 Viktorin Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1502 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1453 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1439 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1453 Fangl Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1693 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1453 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy A 1710 1710 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1453 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1641 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Jablonné n/O. 1453 Veselý Milan ŠK Svitavy B 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1445 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1445 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1525 1525 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1445 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun C 1350 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1445 John Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1634 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1445 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1515 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1445 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1572 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1445 Janeček Ondřej Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1514 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1445 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1453 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1445 Uřičář Petr SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1422 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1445 Holásek Vít Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1250 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 Kubišta Ladislav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1588 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1510 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1561 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 Belobrad Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1289 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1598 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun "C" 1567 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1402 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 Tomeš Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1100 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1457 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1676 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1458 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1308 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1458 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1674 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1458 Krištof Jiří TJ Lanškroun C"" 1598 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1458 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1460 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1458 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1482 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1458 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1509 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1458 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1535 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1458 Lapáček Luboš ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1333 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1458 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1572 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1434 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1453 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1434 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1671 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1434 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1570 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1434 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1615 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1434 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1504 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1434 Kainek Jan SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1364 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1434 Zehnal Miloš Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1846 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1434 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1628 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1406 Palla Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1702 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1406 Vícha Karel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1406 Écsiová Dominika TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1534 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1406 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1483 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1406 Felcman Tomáš SK Žamberk E 1737 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1406 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1607 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1406 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1678 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1406 Merta Michal ŠK Dolní Čermná 1793 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1406 Janeček Miroslav SK Žamberk D 1522 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1406 Kainek Jan SK Žamberk F 1307 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1404 Felcman Martin SK Žamberk E"" 1422 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1404 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1489 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1404 Maceška Vladimír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1563 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1404 Janeček Miroslav SK Žamberk D"" 1539 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1404 Dostál Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1543 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1404 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1733 0 soutěž
2005/2006 13 Sokol Mistrovice 1388 Křivohlávek Josef Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Mistrovice 1388 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1495 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Mistrovice 1388 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1556 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1388 Sauer Petr Jiskra Litomyšl B 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1388 Janeček Miroslav ŠK Žamberk D 1527 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1388 Felcman Tomáš ŠK Žamberk E 1391 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Mistrovice 1388 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1750 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1388 König Milan ŠK Linhartice 1542 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1388 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1602 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1368 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1100 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1368 Šulc Jiří SK Žamberk D 1000 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1368 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička D 1626 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Mistrovice 1368 Šebrle Jaroslav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1775 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1368 Soška Květoslav ŠK Linhartice 1324 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1374 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1750 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1374 Hodek Roman ZD Kunvald 1748 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1374 Stodola Zdeněk Štefanydes Polička B 1786 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1374 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk B 1774 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1374 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1685 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1374 Šenkýř František ŠK Linhartice 1287 ½ soutěž