Hráč Bureš Milan

Bureš Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Bureš Milan
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1531
Elo mezinárodní: 1498
ID: 12682
FIDE ID: 395684
Rok narození: 1962
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 Proplast Česká Třebová 1485 1534 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1616 1590 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Proplast Česká Třebová 1485 1534 Bouchal Tomáš Sokol Mistrovice 1585 1590 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Proplast Česká Třebová 1455 1534 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1657 1678 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Proplast Česká Třebová 1488 1541 Navrátil Miroslav TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1662 1677 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Proplast Česká Třebová 1506 1541 Šilar Josef ŠO Horní Čermná 1550 1583 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1491 1534 Pešek Martin Jakub ŠO Hlinsko C 1133 1160 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1488 1541 Meleško Andrij Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1789 1820 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1517 1549 Nikl Josef SK Dolni Cermna 1695 1689 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1540 1549 Hodek Roman SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1641 1676 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1540 1549 Kylar Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici D 1758 1743 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1532 1549 Volf Jaroslav SK Usti nad Orlici C 1951 1934 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1517 1549 Václavík Patrik SK Svitavy C 0 1233 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1540 1549 Davídek Miroslav SK Svitavy B 1544 1533 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1532 1549 Šestáková Marie TJ Stefanydes Policka D 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1532 1549 Lattenberg František Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1370 1547 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1538 1554 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak Letohrad 1849 1831 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1538 1554 Kylar Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici D 1726 1729 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1545 1554 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1515 1529 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1545 1554 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanskroun B 1452 1462 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1538 1554 Křeček Jiří SK Svitavy 1670 1637 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1538 1554 Šmajzrová Dominika SK Usti nad Orlici E 0 1097 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1538 1554 Šmíd František Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1750 1706 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1538 1554 Kašpar Jiří TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1648 1684 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1538 1554 Kýr Michal SK Svitavy B 0 1159 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1129 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1514 1584 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1129 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice 1563 1595 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1106 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1493 1515 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1106 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1482 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1106 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1827 1839 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1106 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1773 1743 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1106 Seidl Pavel ŠK Dolní Čermná 1415 ½ soutěž