Hráč Šlesingr Vilém

Šlesingr Vilém

User Pic
Jméno: Šlesingr Vilém
Oddíl: ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1628
Elo mezinárodní: 1562
ID: 10192
FIDE ID: 373141
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 8 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1562 1633 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1514 1584 0
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1562 1633 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1551 1589 1
2015/2016 3 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1562 1633 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1632 1645 0
2015/2016 2 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1562 1633 Rusz Gustav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1613 1611 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1562 1633 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1787 1801 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1610 Horníček Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1466 1
2014/2015 6 ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1610 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1784 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1610 Lesk Břetislav TJ Sokol Studnice 1560 1
2014/2015 4 ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1610 Soukal Jiří TJ Hronov "B" 1601 1
2014/2015 3 ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1610 Linek Tomáš Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 2 ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1610 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1703 1655 0
2014/2015 1 ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1610 Špičan Ludvík Slovan Broumov "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 8 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1610 Nikolinko Tomáš Proplast Česká Třebová B 1023 1
2014/2015 4 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1610 Doseděl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Choceň 1633 1
2014/2015 3 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1610 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy 1732 1729 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1610 Marek Jan ŠK Dolní Čermná 1441 1
2012/2013 5 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1619 Zaňka Jaroslav P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1685 0
2012/2013 2 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1619 Krupička Vojtěch TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1863 0
2011/2012 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun C 1535 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1591 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1765 1817 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 Kubalík Michal SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1375 0
2011/2012 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1561 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1650 0
2011/2012 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1801 0
2011/2012 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 Papáček Miloš Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1880 1803 0
2011/2012 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1653 Petrážová Kateřina TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1625 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1653 Šilar Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1572 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1651 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1526 1
2009/2010 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1651 Motl Ladislav Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1591 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1651 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1944 0
2008/2009 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1671 Brdíček David SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1691 0
2008/2009 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1671 Kodytek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1560 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1671 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun C 1626 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1671 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1434 0
2008/2009 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1671 Pecháček Tomáš ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1598 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1671 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1478 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1671 Kainek Jan SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1364 1
2008/2009 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1671 Palla Stanislav Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1777 0
2008/2009 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1671 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1529 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1671 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1453 1
2008/2009 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1671 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1897 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kunvald 1680 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun B 1622 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Kunvald 1680 Hynek Petr ŠK Žamberk C 1405 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Kunvald 1680 Hrdina David TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Kunvald 1680 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy 1605 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Kunvald 1680 Palla Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1702 0
2007/2008 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1680 Pelinka František SK Žamberk F 1270 0
2007/2008 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1680 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1525 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1680 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1643 1
2007/2008 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1680 Felcman Tomáš SK Žamberk E 1737 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1680 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1607 1
2006/2007 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1696 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1828 0
2006/2007 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1696 Poslušný Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1935 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1696 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1618 0
2006/2007 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1696 Krumer Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1919 0
2006/2007 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1696 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1901 0
2006/2007 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1696 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1902 0
2006/2007 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1696 Slavíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1778 0
2006/2007 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1696 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1653 1
2006/2007 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1696 Křemenák Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1759 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1708 Charouz Milan Štefanydes Polička B 1842 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1708 Kameník David Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1810 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1708 Fangl Jiří Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1749 1
2005/2006 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1708 Motl Ladislav Sokol Horní Čermná 1581 0
2005/2006 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1708 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1629 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1708 Gregor Pavel Tropic Lanškroun 1648 1
2005/2006 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1708 Stodola Zdeněk Štefanydes Polička C 1760 1
2005/2006 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1708 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1617 0
2005/2006 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1708 Jeništa Jiří ŠK Žamberk C 1774 0
2005/2006 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1708 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň B 1700 0
2005/2006 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1708 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1480 1
2005/2006 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1708 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1729 0
2005/2006 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1708 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1722 0
2005/2006 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1708 Mastný Tomáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1663 1
2004/2005 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1732 Motl Ladislav Sokol Horní Čermná 1589 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1732 Volek Karel Slovan Moravská Třebová 1924 0
2004/2005 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1732 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk B 1760 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1732 Komárková Magdaléna ŠK Svitavy 2030 0
2004/2005 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1732 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1885 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1732 Řehák Jiří Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1848 0
2004/2005 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1732 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň 1887 0
2004/2005 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1732 Vohník Miroslav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1710 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1732 Smola Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1828 0
2004/2005 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1732 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1526 ½
2003/2004 11 ZD Kunvald B 1705 Izák Aleš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1100 1
2003/2004 10 ZD Kunvald B 1705 Čihař Michal ŠK Svitavy B 1250 1
2003/2004 8 ZD Kunvald B 1705 Janeček Václav Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1430 1
2003/2004 7 ZD Kunvald B 1705 Chvojka Antonín Slovan Moravská Třebová 1822 ½
2003/2004 6 ZD Kunvald B 1705 Mazura Jaroslav SK Žamberk C 1581 1
2003/2004 5 ZD Kunvald B 1705 Švécar František ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1705 1
2003/2004 4 ZD Kunvald B 1705 Paluda Jiří Loko Česká Třebová B 1578 ½
2003/2004 3 ZD Kunvald B 1705 Motl Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1628 0
2003/2004 2 ZD Kunvald B 1705 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1658 1
2003/2004 1 ZD Kunvald B 1705 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1828 1
2003/2004 11 ZD Kunvald 1705 Bartošová Lucie Jiskra Litomyšl 1357 ½
2003/2004 10 ZD Kunvald 1705 Franc Oldřich SK Žamberk B 1671 1
2003/2004 8 ZD Kunvald 1705 Hammer Aleš Spartak Choceň 1000 0
2003/2004 6 ZD Kunvald 1705 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1821 1
2003/2004 5 ZD Kunvald 1705 Maceška Vladimír Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1591 0
2003/2004 3 ZD Kunvald 1705 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy 1681 1