Hráč Koutný Ludvík

Koutný Ludvík

User Pic
Jméno: Koutný Ludvík
Oddíl: Šachový klub Rapid Pardubice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1571
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15195
FIDE ID: 330965
Rok narození: 1939
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2013/2014 5 Rapid Pardubice F 1582 Kubelka Libor NOPO Miřetice 1400 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Rapid Pardubice G 1588 Pištora Lubomír Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1439 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Rapid Pardubice E 1588 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1423 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Rapid Pardubice E 1578 Nedelčev Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1572 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Rapid Pardubice E 1578 Kučera Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1731 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1571 Krmenčík Roman ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1856 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1571 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1520 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1571 Beneš Daniel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1668 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Rapid Knights 1584 Voldánová Barbora ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1294 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Rapid Knights 1584 Půlpán Jakub NOPO Miřetice 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1604 Kašpar Libor Sokol Krucemburk 1504 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1604 Sekyrka Josef TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1798 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1604 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1614 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1604 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1780 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1604 Šindelář Petr ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1850 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1620 Zámečník Jan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1720 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1620 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň A 1767 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1620 Kýhos Alois Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1884 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1620 Němec Bohumil ŠO Chrudim C 1901 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1620 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1298 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1620 Držmíšek Jiří Spartak Choceň B 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Cyclo Content Pardubice 1620 Režný Zdeněk Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1751 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Cyclo Content Pardubice 1620 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1757 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Cyclo Content Pardubice 1620 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1815 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 SYNPO Pardubice 1640 Režný Zdeněk Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1736 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 SYNPO Pardubice 1640 Klouček Jindřich Holcim Prachovice 1694 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 SYNPO Pardubice 1640 Krys Jaromír TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1630 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 SYNPO Pardubice 1640 Krys Jan TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1463 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 CycloContent Pardubice 1640 Jirmásek Vladimír Sokol Krouna 1567 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 CycloContent Pardubice 1640 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1683 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 CycloContent Pardubice 1640 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1796 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 CycloContent Pardubice 1640 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1699 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 CycloContent Pardubice 1640 Kouba Petr Holcim Prachovice B 1784 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 CycloContent Pardubice 1640 Hromádko Martin Sokol Zaječice B 2038 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Infinity E 1679 Krucemburk 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Infinity E 1679 Zámečník Jan Hlinsko 1461 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Infinity E 1679 Čech Martin Kámen ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Infinity E 1679 Kůs Miroslav Chrudim D 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Infinity F 1679 Pištora Lubomír Bohdaneč 1467 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Infinity F 1679 Bednář Marcel Krouna 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Infinity F 1679 Lehár Adam Synthesia D 1000 1 soutěž