Hráč Fabian Karel

Fabian Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Fabian Karel
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1544
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15922
FIDE ID: 346802
Rok narození: 1964
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2008/2009 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1535 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1665 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1535 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň 1746 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1535 Cedzo Štěpán TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1725 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Lanškroun 1535 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1880 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Lanškroun C 1560 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy C 1258 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Lanškroun C 1560 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1577 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Lanškroun C 1560 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1690 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1560 Pressl Ladislav ŠK Svitavy B 1557 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1560 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1382 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1560 Chmelík Ondřej TJ Lanškroun D 1401 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1560 Palla Stanislav ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1702 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1560 Havlíček Václav ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1535 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1560 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1362 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1560 Paluda Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1531 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1560 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1605 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1560 Hojgr František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1560 Víglaský Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1313 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1560 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1524 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 FYGR Lanškroun 1569 Jasanský Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1804 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 FYGR Lanškroun 1569 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy 1698 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 FYGR Lanškroun 1569 Dostál Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1543 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 FYGR Lanškroun 1569 Brdíček David SK Žamberk B 1743 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 FYGR Lanškroun 1569 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1270 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1569 Boháč Luboš TROPIC Lanškroun B 1581 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1569 Palla Stanislav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1682 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1569 Janecký Tomáš Jiskra Litomyšl B 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1569 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1897 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1569 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C"" 1100 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1569 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1653 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1569 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy B 1870 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1569 Haupt Petr ŠK Linhartice 1544 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1569 Schlegel Jiří TJ Lanškroun D"" 1250 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 13 TJ Lanškroun C 1553 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1486 1 soutěž
2005/2006 12 TJ Lanškroun C 1553 Horský Josef Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1608 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Lanškroun C 1553 Jonáš Petr Jiskra Litomyšl B 1692 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Lanškroun C 1553 Vacek Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1504 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1553 Hynek Petr ŠK Žamberk E 1410 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1553 König Milan ŠK Linhartice 1542 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1553 Pěkník Milan Sokol Němčice 1880 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1553 Palla Stanislav Tropic Lanškroun C 1695 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1553 Šebrle Jaroslav Tropic Lanškroun B 1813 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1553 Janota Jiří Sokol Mistrovice 1451 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1553 Dostál Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1549 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1553 Boháč Luboš Tropic Lanškroun 1608 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1553 Jerman Miloš Štefanydes Polička C 1686 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1553 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy B 1623 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1553 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň B 1700 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1553 Chvojka Antonín Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1787 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1570 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1502 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1570 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1581 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1570 Cedzo Štěpán Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1760 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1570 Stodola Zdeněk Štefanydes Polička C 1790 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1570 Plíva Jaroslav SK Žamberk C 1737 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1570 Petrážová Kateřina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1489 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1570 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1656 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1570 Víglaský Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1278 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1570 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1618 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1566 Krejčí Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice 1506 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1566 Soška Květoslav ŠK Linhartice 1100 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1566 Charvát Václav SK Žamberk D 1471 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1566 Křehký František ZD Kunvald C 1100 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1566 Krudenc Jaroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1100 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1566 Šenková Oldřiška TJ Lanškroun C 1100 1 soutěž