Hráč Pochobradský Libor

Pochobradský Libor

User Pic
Jméno: Pochobradský Libor
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1426
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 30245
FIDE ID: 333034
Rok narození: 1996
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2010/2011 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1428 Kablukov Vadim ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1428 Kolč Lukáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1428 Binko Adam Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1428 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1428 Desko Liberec C 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1428 Čermák Dominik Desko Liberec B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1428 Kolomý Adam ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1428 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1428 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1651 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1428 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1380 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 2222 Polabiny "A" 1420 Jiskra Jaroměř 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 2222 Polabiny "A" 1420 Frgalová Hana 2222 Polabiny "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 2222 Polabiny "A" 1420 Marek Jiří Novoborská šachová akademie 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 2222 Polabiny "A" 1420 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec "B" 1250 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 2222 Polabiny "A" 1420 Šmíd Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1420 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2060 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1420 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1958 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1420 Šmajzr Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 2156 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1420 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2006 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1420 Sýkora Josef Synpo Pardubice 2131 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1400 Culek Karel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1778 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1400 Hrnčiarik Karel AKIS Pardubice 1774 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1400 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1401 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1400 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1400 Suchomel Aleš ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1694 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1400 Tůma Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1413 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1400 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1267 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1400 Heřman Ondřej Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1250 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1400 Kainek Jan SK Žamberk 1364 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1400 Římal Patrik Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1400 Vích David Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1400 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1774 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1250 Provazník Jan Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1250 Římal Patrik Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1250 Kubáček Radek TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1250 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1250 Borovec Ondřej ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1250 Ulman Jakub M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1252 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1250 Suchomel Aleš ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1610 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1250 Výprachtický David SK Žamberk 1591 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1250 Ševčík Radek Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1345 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1250 Horníček Pavel Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1595 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1250 Chmelík Ondřej TJ Lanškroun 1401 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1250 Klíma Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1564 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1250 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň A 1760 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1250 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1819 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1250 Šindelář Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 1850 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1250 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1502 1 soutěž