Hráč Pištora Lubomír

Pištora Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Pištora Lubomír
Oddíl: Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1396
Elo mezinárodní: 1399
ID: 7874
FIDE ID: 359351
Rok narození: 1937
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 Rapid Pardubice E 1392 1392 Kurka Petr Rapid Pardubice D 1307 1316 1
2018/2019 1 Rapid Pardubice E 1393 1392 Kvapil Jan 2222 SK Polabiny G 1503 0 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1400 1392 Roub Radek Zelezne hory 1361 1262 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1393 1392 Starý Vojtěch Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1306 1192 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1408 1431 Sedlák Petr Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1458 1494 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1471 1499 Horáčková Isabela ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1077 1110 1
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1471 1499 Kolomý Robert ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1515 1509 ½
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1471 1499 Šlosar Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1000 1
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1471 1499 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1591 1555 ½
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1471 1499 Mottl Jan Sokol Krucemburk 1361 ½
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1471 1499 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko B 1602 1665 ½
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1471 1499 Macháček Josef TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1489 1517 Horáčková Isabela ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1501 1540 Vondráček Emil Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1664 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1501 1540 Plíva Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1100 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1501 1540 Němec Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1576 1589 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1501 1540 Koláček Petr TJ Energetik Chvaletice 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1501 1540 Pelcl Robin 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1000 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1439 Koutný Ludvík Rapid Pardubice G 1588 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1439 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1439 Málek Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1100 1
2012/2013 2 Rapid Pardubice E 1439 Gregor Jiří ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1496 1486 0
2012/2013 1 Rapid Pardubice E 1439 Fišnar Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1391 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1431 Vašek Petr ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1431 Červinka Václav ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1431 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1462 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1431 Půlpán Jakub NOPO Miřetice 1000 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1431 Vašek Aleš TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1000 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1431 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1250 ½
2011/2012 11 Rapid Pardubice E 1431 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1558 1
2011/2012 8 Rapid Pardubice E 1431 Marinov Peter TJ Spartak Choceň 1746 1769 0
2011/2012 2 Rapid Pardubice E 1431 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1719 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1425 Bílek Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny "H" 1000 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1425 Červinka Václav ŠK Rapid Talents 1000 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1425 Kučera Jakub ŠK Rapid Knights 1000 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1425 Horník Zbyněk NOPO Miřetice 1000 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1425 Němec Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1427 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1425 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1756 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1425 Voldánová Barbora ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1430 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1425 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1000 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1412 Juroš Zbyněk ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1000 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1412 Šváha Martin TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1000 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1412 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Talents 1627 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1412 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1000 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1412 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1452 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1412 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1000 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1412 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1697 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1412 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1732 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1412 Grimm Jan TJ Sokol Krouna 1355 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1412 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1250 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1420 Hlaváček Bedřich TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1554 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1420 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1633 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1420 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Knights 1000 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1442 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1754 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1442 Killer František ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1585 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1442 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1597 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1442 Voldánová Barbora ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1100 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1442 Sedlák Petr ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1544 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1442 Hülle Jan Sokol Krucemburk 1000 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1449 Rychnovský Josef Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1100 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1449 Profousová Věra TJ Sokol Krouna 1250 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1449 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1492 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1449 Tlapák Stanislav SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1793 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1474 Přiklopil Jan Sokol Krucemburk 1100 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1474 Nožička Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1325 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1474 Švarc Ondřej ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1100 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1474 Killer František CycloContent Pardubice 1626 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1474 Rychnovský Josef Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1000 0
2003/2004 7 Bohdaneč 1467 Koutný Ludvík Infinity F 1679 0