Hráč Strachoň Lukáš

Strachoň Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Strachoň Lukáš
Oddíl: ŠK Svitavy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1732
Elo mezinárodní: 1692
ID: 26349
FIDE ID: 391875
Rok narození: 1980
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 1 SK Svitavy 1681 1724 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1731 1770 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1733 1755 Kameník David TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1837 1826 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1733 1755 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1821 1796 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1733 1755 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1514 1584 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1733 1755 Nedelčev Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1597 1623 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1733 1755 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1637 1736 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1733 1755 Dvořák Eduard ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1728 1657 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Svitavy C 1753 Zeman Ladislav Jiskra Litomyšl B 2003 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Svitavy C 1753 Urbánek Josef ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1590 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Svitavy A 1753 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Svitavy A 1753 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1880 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Svitavy A 1753 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň 1628 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Svitavy A 1753 Jeništa Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1838 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1716 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1690 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1716 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1692 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1716 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun C 1622 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1716 Brejša Vít TJ Lanškroun D 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1716 Šebrle Jaroslav ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1772 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1716 Křivohlávek Josef ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1405 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Svitavy 1716 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1772 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Svitavy 1716 Felcman Tomáš ŠK Žamberk C 1737 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Svitavy 1716 Martinec Jan ŠK Žamberk B 1734 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svitavy 1716 Petrželka Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1931 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Svitavy 1716 Gregor Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1671 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Svitavy 1716 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1918 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svitavy 1716 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1708 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Svitavy 1716 Dvořák Eduard ŠK Kunvald 1737 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Svitavy 1716 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1942 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Svitavy 1716 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1720 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK Svitavy 1698 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1629 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Svitavy 1698 Fabian Karel FYGR Lanškroun 1569 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svitavy 1698 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1524 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svitavy 1698 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1653 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svitavy 1698 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1747 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svitavy 1698 Halbrštát David Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1736 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svitavy 1698 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1618 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svitavy 1698 Vohník Miroslav SK Žamberk B 1690 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svitavy 1698 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1548 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svitavy 1698 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1622 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1698 Janecký Tomáš Jiskra Litomyšl B 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1698 Chmelík Ondřej TJ Lanškroun D"" 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1698 Křivohlávek Josef TROPIC Lanškroun B 1397 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1698 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun C"" 1392 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1698 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1897 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1698 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy C"" 1250 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK Svitavy 1686 Poslušný Radek Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1777 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svitavy 1686 Dudla Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1502 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svitavy 1686 Cimprich Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svitavy 1686 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1648 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svitavy 1686 Flos Petr Spartak Choceň 1683 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svitavy 1686 Lorenc Josef Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1686 Klíma Ladislav Štefanydes Polička C 1509 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1686 Vohník Miroslav ŠK Žamberk C 1697 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1686 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1632 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1686 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň B 1700 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1686 Novotný Karel TJ Lanškroun B 1622 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1686 Chvojka Antonín Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1787 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1686 Halbrštát David Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1649 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1686 Hájek Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1415 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1686 Heger Miroslav Tropic Lanškroun 1687 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Lokomotiva Brno K 1700 Zicha Marek Lokomotiva Brno J 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Lokomotiva Brno K 1700 Zajak Jan Slovan Ivančice B 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Lokomotiva Brno K 1700 Sivák Martin Vinohrady Brno D 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Lokomotiva Brno K 1700 Šon Jakub ŠK Tetčice C 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Lokomotiva Brno K 1700 Doležal Petr Slovan Ivančice B 1639 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Lokomotiva Brno K 1700 Sivák Martin Vinohrady Brno D 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1700 Halbrštát David Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1603 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠK Svitavy B 1700 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1656 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1700 Hájek Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1396 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1700 Petruň Milan TJ Lanškroun B 1636 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1700 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1250 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1700 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1502 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1700 Tomek Tomáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1562 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1700 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1723 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1700 Maceška Vladimír Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1659 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1700 Klíma Ladislav Štefanydes Polička C 1501 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Svitavy 1700 Krummer Jan Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1758 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Lokomotiva Brno H Keše Tibor Duras Brno H 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Lokomotiva Brno H Buršík Miloš USP Kociánka 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Lokomotiva Brno H Nykodým Jiří ŠK Tetčice C 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Lokomotiva Brno H Stanka Miroslav Duras Brno H 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Lokomotiva Brno H Bláha Pavel USP Kociánka 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Lokomotiva Brno H Kyvíř Petr ŠK Tetčice C 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Lokomotiva Brno H Frolo Patrik Vinohrady Brno D 1 soutěž