Hráč Urbánek Josef

Urbánek Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Urbánek Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1976
Elo mezinárodní: 2056
ID: 8576
FIDE ID: 340510
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2050 1972 Kravařík Jindřich Šachový spolek Železné hory 1174 1177 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2044 1970 Krejčí Jan Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1636 1612 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2054 1975 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1561 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2054 1975 Nekvinda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1655 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2054 1975 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1793 1856 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2054 1976 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1537 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2054 1976 Doseděl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Choceň 1633 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2054 1976 Novák Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1000 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2054 1980 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1449 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 2054 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1736 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 2054 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1756 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 2054 Müller Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1947 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 2054 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1809 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 2054 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1651 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 2054 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1250 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 2054 Janda Lubomír ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1807 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1725 Klouček Jindřich TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1669 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1725 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň 1642 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1725 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1557 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1725 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1574 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1725 Kramář Michal TJ Sokol Krouna 1000 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1725 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1700 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1725 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 1744 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1749 Pavlovec Vladimír AKIS Pardubice 1851 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1749 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1901 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1749 Šlégr Miloslav Spartak Choceň B 1550 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1749 Halousek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1460 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1749 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1418 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1749 Křišťál Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1444 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1749 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1609 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1749 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Matadors 1794 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1749 Kašpar Libor TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1517 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1749 Halousek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Talents 1460 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1749 Půlpán David TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1000 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1749 Adámek František NOPO Miřetice 1000 1
2007/2008 11 AKIS Pardubice 1799 Brejša Vít TJ Lanškroun 1250 1
2007/2008 9 AKIS Pardubice 1799 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1800 ½
2007/2008 7 AKIS Pardubice 1799 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1986 0
2007/2008 5 AKIS Pardubice 1799 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1777 ½
2007/2008 4 AKIS Pardubice 1799 Honek Jan SYNPO Pardubice 1811 0
2007/2008 2 AKIS Pardubice 1799 Poslušný Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1981 0
2007/2008 1 AKIS Pardubice 1799 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1895 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1799 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1827 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1799 Klíma Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1564 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1799 Stryka Rostislav ŠO Chrudim D 1580 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1799 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň A 1760 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1799 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1799 Halousek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1478 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1799 Zámečník Jan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1844 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1802 Jindrásek Mojmír Spartak Choceň A 1806 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1802 Müller Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 2000 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1802 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1802 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň B 1757 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1802 Dudek Vladimír 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1729 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1802 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1880 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1802 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1625 1
2005/2006 9 SYNPO Pardubice 1800 Štorek Luboš TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1742 1
2005/2006 3 SYNPO Pardubice 1800 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1669 ½
2005/2006 2 SYNPO Pardubice 1800 Mazuch Jan KONTAX Pardubice 1947 0
2005/2006 1 SYNPO Pardubice 1800 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1936 ½
2003/2004 9 Infinity E 1808 Krucemburk 1
2003/2004 8 Infinity E 1808 Hon Jiří H. Městec 1934 ½
2003/2004 6 Infinity E 1808 Krejčí Jan Polabiny C 1717 0
2003/2004 4 Infinity E 1808 Krys Jaromír Chrudim D 1449 0
2003/2004 3 Infinity E 1808 Rak Tomáš Chrudim C 1938 1
2003/2004 2 Infinity E 1808 Řechková Miloslava Prachovice 1873 0
2003/2004 1 Infinity E 1808 Hájek Jiří Zaječice 2122 0
2003/2004 11 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1808 Ždímal Petr ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 1571 ½
2003/2004 7 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1808 David Radim 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1410 1