Hráč Vondruš Martin

Vondruš Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Vondruš Martin
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1869
Elo mezinárodní: 1872
ID: 7114
FIDE ID: 342556
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1875 1869 Brom Jiří ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2020 2016 ½
2019/2020 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1875 1869 Krbúšik Marián SK Sezimovo Ústí 1882 1891 ½
2019/2020 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1875 1869 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav A 1749 1736 ½
2019/2020 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1867 1869 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1808 1756 1
2019/2020 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1875 1869 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek B 1883 1899 ½
2018/2019 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1866 1867 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1684 1649 ½
2018/2019 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1866 1867 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1736 1760 1
2018/2019 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1861 1867 Měřínský Václav Šachklub Tábor 1675 1679 1
2018/2019 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1864 1867 Chval Petr SK Royal CB 1858 1888 ½
2018/2019 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1864 1867 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 1969 1981 1
2018/2019 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1864 1867 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1749 1758 ½
2018/2019 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1864 1867 Chalupský Josef VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1754 1796 ½
2018/2019 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1864 1867 Chval Petr SK Royal CB 1858 1888 ½
2018/2019 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1867 1861 Kubáková Nela Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 0 ½
2018/2019 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1867 1861 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1742 1756 ½
2018/2019 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1849 1861 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2008 2004 1
2018/2019 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1849 1861 Německý Jan ŠK Blanský les 1574 1549 1
2018/2019 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1853 1861 Hejda Martin ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1712 1735 ½
2017/2018 11 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1862 1883 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1880 1856 0
2017/2018 9 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1878 1883 Krischke Arnold DDM Písek 1986 1988 0
2017/2018 7 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1888 1883 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Bechyně 1797 1806 ½
2017/2018 6 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1888 1883 Samec František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1530 1559 ½
2017/2018 5 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1871 1883 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice B 1726 1714 ½
2017/2018 4 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1871 1883 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1908 1909 0
2017/2018 1 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1889 1884 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor B 2025 2004 ½
2015/2016 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1943 1925 Kellner Petr DDM Písek B 1931 1910 0
2015/2016 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1943 1925 Hess Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice B 1939 1933 0
2015/2016 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1943 1925 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 1
2015/2016 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1943 1925 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice 1896 1903 ½
2015/2016 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1943 1925 Stinka Jakub Šk Písek B 1962 1906 ½
2015/2016 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1943 1925 Dolanský Lukáš Šk Český Krumlov 2070 1976 ½
2015/2016 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1943 1925 Bernáth Štefan ŠSRH Bechyně 1946 1916 ½
2015/2016 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1943 1925 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1856 1859 ½
2015/2016 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1943 1925 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1875 1892 ½
2015/2016 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1943 1925 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 1936 1938 0
2014/2015 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1947 1909 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor C 2009 2001 ½
2014/2015 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1947 1909 Dvořák Přemysl Jiskra Třeboň 1954 ½
2014/2015 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1947 1909 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1854 ½
2014/2015 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1947 1909 Kaucký Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1696 1645 1
2014/2015 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1947 1909 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1883 1854 ½
2014/2015 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1947 1909 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1868 1843 1
2014/2015 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1947 1909 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1880 1882 ½
2014/2015 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1947 1909 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1854 ½
2014/2015 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1947 1909 Lacina Adolf Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2221 2235 0
2014/2015 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1947 1909 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek B 1874 1
2014/2015 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1947 1909 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor 2044 2047 0
2014/2015 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1947 1909 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1929 1899 ½
2014/2015 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1947 1909 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov 1781 ½
2014/2015 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1947 1909 Lomský Radek QCC České Budějovice B 1795 1794 1
2014/2015 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1947 1909 Petráněk Marian Sokol Tábor B 1870 1854 ½
2014/2015 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1947 1909 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice A 1808 1
2013/2014 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1959 1923 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1928 1915 0
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1959 1923 Hess Pavel Qcc České Budějovice B 1877 1897 1
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1959 1923 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 1839 ½
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1959 1923 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek B 2010 2012 0
2013/2014 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1959 1923 Hrubant Miloslav Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1643 ½
2012/2013 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 1924 Lenger Adam TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1396 1
2012/2013 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 1924 Hřídel Marek Šachklub Písek "B" 1908 ½
2012/2013 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 1924 Petr Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1731 1707 1
2012/2013 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 1924 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor "C" 1852 1846 1
2012/2013 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 1924 Malý Pavel Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1859 0
2012/2013 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 1924 Simon Jan Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1664 1706 1
2012/2013 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 1924 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice "B" 2043 2055 ½
2012/2013 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1946 1924 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1990 1941 ½
2012/2013 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1946 1924 Mařík Miloslav TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1938 1937 ½
2012/2013 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1946 1924 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice A 2325 2318 0
2012/2013 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1946 1924 Šourek Martin Spartak Počátky 1840 1859 ½
2012/2013 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1946 1924 Hřídel Marek ŠACHklub Písek C 1908 ½
2012/2013 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1946 1924 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1914 1898 0
2012/2013 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1946 1924 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 1989 ½
2011/2012 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1960 1934 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzeň Letná 2093 2083 0
2011/2012 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1960 1934 Kupka František ŠK Líně 2052 2046 0
2011/2012 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1960 1934 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2105 2078 0
2011/2012 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1960 1934 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2198 2185 ½
2011/2012 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1960 1934 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2096 2105 0
2011/2012 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1960 1934 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 2225 2227 0
2011/2012 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1960 1934 Nečada Martin Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2152 2155 ½
2010/2011 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1966 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1949 ½
2010/2011 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1966 Brčák Marek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1852 ½
2010/2011 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1966 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1979 ½
2010/2011 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1966 Vaniš Josef Royal České Budějovice 2037 0
2010/2011 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1966 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1
2010/2011 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1966 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Počátky 1804 0
2010/2011 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1966 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1890 ½
2010/2011 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1966 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek B 1979 0
2010/2011 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1966 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1780 ½
2010/2011 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1966 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1891 ½
2010/2011 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1966 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice 1977 0
2010/2011 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1966 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1995 1
2010/2011 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1966 Ceplecha Tomáš ČZ Strakonice C 2017 0
2010/2011 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1966 Krch Lukáš Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1921 1
2010/2011 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1966 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice D 1960 ½
2010/2011 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1966 Maříková Jana Spartak Soběslav 2017 1
2010/2011 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1966 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 2002 ½
2010/2011 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1966 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 1968 ½
2009/2010 11 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1970 Maříková Jana TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1898 ½
2009/2010 10 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1970 Vít Přemysl SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1912 ½
2009/2010 9 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1970 Tlapa Václav CZ Strakonice B 1753 1
2009/2010 8 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1970 Krška David QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1855 ½
2009/2010 7 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1970 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1965 1
2009/2010 6 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1970 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tabor C 1954 ½
2009/2010 5 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1970 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tabor B 2080 ½
2009/2010 4 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1970 Marhoun Václav ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1802 ½
2009/2010 3 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1970 Veselý Roman CZ Strakonice A 1948 ½
2009/2010 2 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1970 Absolon Václav REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1882 1
2009/2010 1 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1970 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Pisek B 1965 1
2009/2010 10 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1970 Bureš Jiří DDM Pisek 2047 ½
2009/2010 9 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1970 Marhoun Václav QCC C. Budejovice C 1802 ½
2009/2010 8 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1970 Hess Pavel QCC C. Budejovice D 1872 ½
2009/2010 6 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1970 Melmuk Petr Spartak Pocatky 2060 0
2009/2010 5 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1970 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice B 1886 0
2009/2010 4 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1970 Mařík Miloslav Spartak Sobeslav 1967 ½
2009/2010 1 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1970 Maryška Václav Koberce Kajov 1930 ½
2008/2009 11 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1893 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tabor C 1888 ½
2008/2009 9 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1893 Lenc Bohumil SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1918 0
2008/2009 8 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1893 Janovský Martin Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1970 1
2008/2009 7 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1893 Malý Pavel Reality Hornak Bechyne 1864 ½
2008/2009 6 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1893 Kepka Miloslav CZ Strakonice 1924 0
2008/2009 5 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1893 Kříha Pavel Royal Ceske Budejovice 1857 0
2008/2009 4 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1893 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Pisek B 1895 1
2008/2009 3 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1893 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1880 ½
2008/2009 2 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1893 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tabor B 2134 0
2008/2009 1 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1893 Tomek Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1868 ½
2007/2008 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2080 0
2007/2008 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně 1937 ½
2007/2008 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 Lenc Bohumil ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1903 ½
2007/2008 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1749 1
2007/2008 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 Hess Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice B 1927 ½
2007/2008 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor C 2001 1
2007/2008 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1950 ½
2007/2008 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 Novák Jiří Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1883 ½
2007/2008 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 Hřídel Marek Sokol Platan Písek B 1861 1
2007/2008 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 Hradecký Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1958 ½
2007/2008 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 Kříha Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice C 1865 ½
2006/2007 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1867 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov A 2042 0
2006/2007 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1867 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1726 ½
2006/2007 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1867 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2004 0
2006/2007 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1867 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 1954 0
2006/2007 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1867 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek 2130 0
2006/2007 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1867 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice 1776 ½
2006/2007 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1867 Kohout Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B 1798 1
2006/2007 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1867 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice B 1986 ½
2006/2007 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1867 David Karel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1879 1
2006/2007 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1867 Bureš Jiří Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2040 0
2006/2007 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1867 Říha Martin ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1902 ½
2005/2006 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1868 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1870 ½
2005/2006 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1868 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor B 2051 0
2005/2006 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1868 Kašpárek Jaromír Koberce Kájov 1752 ½
2005/2006 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1868 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor C 1962 1
2005/2006 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1868 Dvořák Vladimír Sokol Písek B 1901 ½
2005/2006 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1868 Dudlíček Josef Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1819 ½
2005/2006 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1868 Punčochář Jiří Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1918 0
2005/2006 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1868 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1929 0
2005/2006 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1868 Vykoukal František ŠK Český Krumlov 1883 1
2005/2006 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1868 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 1880 ½