Hráč Lenc Bohumil

Lenc Bohumil

User Pic
Jméno: Lenc Bohumil
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Soběslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1902
Elo mezinárodní: 1913
ID: 8915
FIDE ID: 329304
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Spartak Soběslav A 1900 1918 Polách Jaroslav ŠK Blanský les 1901 1899 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1900 1918 Doležal Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1593 1633 1
2018/2019 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1927 1918 Blažek Jiří VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1955 1940 0
2018/2019 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1927 1918 Rolinková Lucie ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1559 1478 0
2018/2019 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1927 1918 Krbúšik Marián SK Sezimovo Ústí 1886 1889 ½
2018/2019 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1927 1918 Kerner Pavel ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1904 1866 0
2018/2019 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1932 1918 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1797 1791 1
2018/2019 7 Spartak Soběslav A 1932 1918 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1797 1791 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1932 1918 Kerner Pavel ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1881 1866 0
2018/2019 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1925 1911 Krbúšik Marián SK Sezimovo Ústí 1888 1887 ½
2018/2019 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1925 1911 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1734 1
2018/2019 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1924 1911 Hák David ŠACHklub Tábor 1912 1899 ½
2018/2019 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1924 1911 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1958 1960 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1923 1911 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 1973 1999 ½
2017/2018 7 Spartak Soběslav 1917 1904 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice C 2174 2159 ½
2017/2018 6 Spartak Soběslav 1919 1904 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1840 1851 ½
2017/2018 5 Spartak Soběslav 1929 1904 Novák Martin VŠTE České Budějovice B 1935 1941 0
2017/2018 4 Spartak Soběslav 1929 1904 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1922 1946 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Soběslav 1916 1904 Říha Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1924 1899 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Soběslav 1916 1904 Odehnal Jaroslav Šachklub Tábor 1967 1954 ½
2017/2018 1 Spartak Soběslav 1916 1904 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 1922 1916 ½
2017/2018 7 Spartak Soběslav A 1916 1904 Loskot Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2039 2038 ½
2017/2018 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1916 1904 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1906 1915 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1919 1904 Mazur David Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1901 1907 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1919 1904 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 1923 1916 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1919 1904 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor 1973 1954 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1919 1904 Říha Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1947 1899 ½
2017/2018 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1919 1905 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1783 1806 ½
2016/2017 7 Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 Havelka Jonáš ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1579 1658 0
2016/2017 6 Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 Kellner Petr DDM Písek B 1931 1910 ½
2016/2017 4 Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 Sýkora Zdeněk Royal České Budějovice B 1720 1
2016/2017 3 Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1787 1782 1
2016/2017 2 Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 ½
2016/2017 1 Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 Kaucký Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1666 1588 1
2016/2017 6 Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 1
2016/2017 5 Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 ½
2016/2017 4 Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 Kouba Pavel Jiskra Třeboň 1786 1774 1
2016/2017 3 Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1787 1782 1
2016/2017 2 Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 ½
2016/2017 1 Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 Kaucký Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1666 1588 1
2015/2016 11 Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 Mazur David ŠSRH Bechyně 1975 1936 ½
2015/2016 10 Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1927 1959 ½
2015/2016 9 Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 Roj Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 2125 2108 0
2015/2016 7 Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek B 1890 1949 1
2015/2016 6 Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 Novák Martin Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1911 1810 0
2015/2016 5 Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 Štěch Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice B 1741 1744 ½
2015/2016 4 Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 1976 2027 ½
2015/2016 3 Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 Samec Antonín ČZ Strakonice 2086 2103 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 Gdovin Ján Šk Písek B 2093 2087 0
2015/2016 1 Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 Beter Arnošt Šk Český Krumlov 2017 2026 0
2014/2015 11 Spartak Soběslav 1913 1902 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1933 1941 0
2014/2015 10 Spartak Soběslav 1960 1916 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2014 2011 0
2014/2015 9 Spartak Soběslav 1960 1916 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek B 2149 2149 0
2014/2015 8 Spartak Soběslav 1960 1916 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor B 1911 1912 0
2014/2015 7 Spartak Soběslav 1960 1916 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice A 1970 1954 1
2014/2015 6 Spartak Soběslav 1960 1916 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek B 1969 ½
2014/2015 5 Spartak Soběslav 1960 1916 Mazur David Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1997 1962 ½
2014/2015 4 Spartak Soběslav 1960 1916 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2015 2000 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Soběslav 1960 1916 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2103 2123 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Soběslav 1960 1916 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1821 1794 1
2013/2014 7 Spartak Soběslav 1972 1934 Kříha Pavel Royal CB 1898 1919 1
2013/2014 6 Spartak Soběslav 1972 1934 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek C 1994 1
2013/2014 5 Spartak Soběslav 1972 1934 Mejta František DDM Písek 1907 1907 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Soběslav 1972 1934 Roj Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 2165 2167 0
2013/2014 3 Spartak Soběslav 1972 1934 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1921 1951 ½
2013/2014 2 Spartak Soběslav 1972 1934 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1803 ½
2013/2014 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1972 1934 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1921 1951 ½
2013/2014 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1972 1934 Trčka Václav TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1939 1953 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1972 1934 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1880 1838 0
2013/2014 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1972 1934 Mařík Miloslav TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1945 1933 ½
2013/2014 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1972 1934 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1803 ½
2013/2014 7 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1972 1934 Petr Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1754 1746 0
2012/2013 11 Spartak Soběslav 1971 1926 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor "C" 1741 1833 ½
2012/2013 10 Spartak Soběslav 1971 1926 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice "A" 2018 1987 ½
2012/2013 8 Spartak Soběslav 1971 1926 Houdek Pavel Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2093 2065 ½
2012/2013 7 Spartak Soběslav 1971 1926 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1942 0
2012/2013 6 Spartak Soběslav 1971 1926 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice "B" 1894 1905 1
2012/2013 5 Spartak Soběslav 1971 1926 David Karel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1952 1947 ½
2012/2013 4 Spartak Soběslav 1971 1926 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "B" 1829 1773 1
2011/2012 11 Spartak Soběslav 1934 1904 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek B 2058 2063 ½
2011/2012 10 Spartak Soběslav 1934 1904 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1951 1958 1
2011/2012 9 Spartak Soběslav 1934 1904 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1928 1950 1
2011/2012 8 Spartak Soběslav 1934 1904 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1889 1927 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Soběslav 1934 1904 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1952 0
2011/2012 6 Spartak Soběslav 1934 1904 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně 1934 1936 1
2011/2012 5 Spartak Soběslav 1934 1904 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2077 2054 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Soběslav 1934 1904 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1783 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Soběslav 1934 1904 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1867 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Soběslav 1934 1904 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Počátky 1875 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Soběslav 1934 1904 Kříha Pavel SK Royal České Budějovice 1893 1915 ½
2010/2011 11 Spartak Soběslav 1898 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1792 1
2010/2011 9 Spartak Soběslav 1898 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1877 0
2010/2011 8 Spartak Soběslav 1898 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1713 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Soběslav 1898 Brčák Marek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1852 ½
2010/2011 6 Spartak Soběslav 1898 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1550 1
2010/2011 5 Spartak Soběslav 1898 Vaniš Josef QCC České Budějovice D 2037 ½
2010/2011 4 Spartak Soběslav 1898 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1917 0
2010/2011 3 Spartak Soběslav 1898 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1743 1
2010/2011 2 Spartak Soběslav 1898 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1729 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Soběslav 1898 Maryška Václav ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1904 1
2009/2010 11 Spartak Sobeslav 1920 Muzikář Jan Koberce Kajov 1906 1
2009/2010 10 Spartak Sobeslav 1920 Janeba Petr Sokol Pisek C 1894 0
2009/2010 9 Spartak Sobeslav 1920 Janovský Martin DDM Pisek 1967 0
2009/2010 8 Spartak Sobeslav 1920 Chalupský Josef QCC C. Budejovice C 1780 ½
2009/2010 7 Spartak Sobeslav 1920 Hejda Martin QCC C. Budejovice D 1675 ½
2009/2010 6 Spartak Sobeslav 1920 Bernáth Štefan SS Bechyne 1938 ½
2009/2010 5 Spartak Sobeslav 1920 Foit Vladimír Spartak Pocatky 1912 1
2009/2010 4 Spartak Sobeslav 1920 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1532 1
2009/2010 3 Spartak Sobeslav 1920 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice B 1912 0
2009/2010 2 Spartak Sobeslav 1920 Otradovec Luboš SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1894 0
2009/2010 1 Spartak Sobeslav 1920 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Usti 1941 ½
2008/2009 11 Spartak Sobeslav 1918 Bürger František Spartak Kaplice 1779 0
2008/2009 10 Spartak Sobeslav 1918 Hejl Jaroslav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 2070 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Sobeslav 1918 Veselý Roman CZ Strakonice B 2014 ½
2008/2009 8 Spartak Sobeslav 1918 Muzikář Jan SK Ceský Krumlov B 1949 1
2008/2009 7 Spartak Sobeslav 1918 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Usti 1891 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak Sobeslav 1918 Bernáth Štefan Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1952 1
2008/2009 5 Spartak Sobeslav 1918 Kellner Petr Sokol DDM Pisek 1905 0
2008/2009 4 Spartak Sobeslav 1918 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice B 1771 1
2008/2009 3 Spartak Sobeslav 1918 Foit Vladimír Spartak Pocatky 1895 1
2008/2009 2 Spartak Sobeslav 1918 Maxera David QCC Ceské Budejovice C 2021 0
2008/2009 1 Spartak Sobeslav 1918 Dudlíček Josef Sokol Tabor D 1860 0
2008/2009 10 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1918 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tabor C 1851 0
2008/2009 9 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1918 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1893 1
2008/2009 8 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1918 Malý Pavel Reality Hornak Bechyne 1864 0
2008/2009 6 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1918 Dudlíček Josef Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1860 0
2008/2009 5 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1918 Hůlovec Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 1925 1
2008/2009 3 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1918 Maříková Jana Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1739 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1918 Veselý Roman CZ Strakonice 2014 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1903 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1903 Novák Jiří Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1883 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1903 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice A 1942 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1903 Marhoun Václav QCC Č. Budějovice C 1807 1
2007/2008 11 Spartak Soběslav 1903 Hůlovec Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1930 ½
2007/2008 10 Spartak Soběslav 1903 Procházka Jiří TJ Spartak Počátky 2058 0
2007/2008 9 Spartak Soběslav 1903 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2080 0
2007/2008 8 Spartak Soběslav 1903 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov B 1893 1
2007/2008 7 Spartak Soběslav 1903 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1906 0
2007/2008 6 Spartak Soběslav 1903 Kříha Pavel TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1865 1
2007/2008 5 Spartak Soběslav 1903 Loskot Petr ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 2041 ½
2007/2008 4 Spartak Soběslav 1903 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1925 ½
2007/2008 3 Spartak Soběslav 1903 Karlíček Pavel Sokol Chvalšiny 1944 0
2007/2008 2 Spartak Soběslav 1903 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor D 1872 ½
2007/2008 1 Spartak Soběslav 1903 Krška Vojtěch ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1727 ½
2006/2007 11 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1931 Janošťák Jiří Šachklub Velešín 1766 0
2006/2007 10 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1931 Melmuk Petr TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 0
2006/2007 8 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1931 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1827 0
2006/2007 7 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1931 Dort Pavel QCC České Budějovice "D" 1803 0
2006/2007 6 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1931 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice "E" 1926 1
2006/2007 5 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1931 Loskot Petr ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2026 0
2006/2007 4 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1931 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1811 ½
2006/2007 3 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1931 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1966 0
2006/2007 1 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1931 Faifr Ladislav Sokol Platan Písek "B" 2007 1
2005/2006 11 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1826 Hanzal Marek Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1813 ½
2005/2006 10 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1826 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor "D" 1826 ½
2005/2006 9 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1826 Loskot Petr TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2072 0
2005/2006 8 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1826 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice "B" 1744 1
2005/2006 7 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1826 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice "C" 1870 ½
2005/2006 6 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1826 Janošťák Jiří Šachklub Velešín "A" 1801 0
2005/2006 5 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1826 Novotný Pavel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1861 0
2005/2006 4 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1826 Jareš Jiří Sokol Písek "C" 1820 0
2005/2006 3 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1826 Tesař Jiří TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1731 ½
2005/2006 2 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1826 Bareš Jiří TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1708 1
2005/2006 1 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1826 Janovský Martin ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1929 0